Schweizer Meisterschaft U8 Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.12.2018 16:49:19, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: Markus Klauser
Startrangliste
Nr. | | Name | Ident | FideID | Land | Elo | sex | Verein/Ort |
1 | | Köhalmi-Szabo Mihaly | 23064 | 1341863 | SUI | 1526 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
2 | | Li Yinong | 23502 | 1342150 | SUI | 1440 | | SK Markus Regez |
3 | | Federer Colin | 23729 | | SUI | 1353 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
4 | | Kaczmarek Stas | 23028 | | SUI | 1343 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
5 | | Akinkhov Mikhail | 22877 | | SUI | 1340 | | DSSP Thalwil |
6 | | Navarini Vincent | 22322 | | SUI | 1313 | | DSSP Basel |
7 | | Bühler Dominic | 23850 | | SUI | 1274 | | DSSP Thalwil |
8 | | Karolinskiy Benjamin | 23030 | | SUI | 1270 | | DSSP Thalwil |
9 | | Pfaltz Maximilian | 22878 | | SUI | 1267 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
10 | | Aeschbacher Dimitri | 0 | 551032830 | FRA | 1260 | | Mulhouse, France |
11 | | Nippel Nikolai | 23976 | 1342142 | SUI | 1250 | | DSSP Basel |
12 | | Sosnovski Aleks | 23392 | | SUI | 1203 | | SC Wohlen AG |
13 | | Bünül Deniz Ronny | 23522 | | SUI | 1200 | | DSSP Basel |
14 | | Clermont Andreas | 24087 | | SUI | 1200 | | DSSP Zug |
15 | | Collin Emil | 24009 | | SUI | 1200 | | DSSP Basel |
16 | | Dacher Jevgeny | 24026 | | SUI | 1200 | | DSSP Thalwil |
17 | | Dubler Matthis | 23951 | | SUI | 1200 | | DSSP Luzern |
18 | | Filla Julian | 24079 | | SUI | 1200 | | Chess4Kids Küsnacht |
19 | | Larsson Paul | 22581 | | SUI | 1200 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
20 | | Oppenhoff Ben | 24090 | | SUI | 1200 | | KSC Zollikerberg ZH |
21 | | Prunescu Darisie | 23977 | | SUI | 1200 | | La Garde Du Roi Vaud |
22 | | Revoltella Federico | 24083 | | SUI | 1200 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
23 | | Sawhney Hridhaan | 24082 | | SUI | 1200 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
24 | | Sormaz Gabriel | 24078 | | SUI | 1200 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
25 | | Stötzel Michel | 23514 | | SUI | 1200 | | DSSP Luzern |
26 | | Turner-Fung Conall | 24089 | | SUI | 1200 | | DSSP Zug |
27 | | Zanwar Ved | 24021 | | SUI | 1200 | | SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
28 | | Chockalingam Vishak | 23808 | 1341650 | SUI | 1197 | | DSSP Basel |
29 | | Jordan Theodor | 23738 | | SUI | 1182 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
30 | | Amey Guillaume | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SC Saanenland |
31 | | Aregger Nando | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | DSSP Luzern |
32 | | Atis Attila | 24150 | | SUI | 0 | | SK Solothurn |
33 | | Avilov Artem | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Wallisellen |
34 | | Baeyens Victor | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Wallisellen |
35 | | Balke Noel | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Wallisellen |
36 | | Biheng Zhang | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Wallisellen |
37 | | Bättig Chiara | 23851 | | SUI | 0 | w | DSSP Luzern |
38 | | Carlen Gian | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SC Saanenland |
39 | | Casucci Luana | 24216 | | SUI | 0 | w | KSC Zollikerberg ZH |
40 | | Cavigelli Jonas | 24167 | | SUI | 0 | | SG Zürich |
41 | | Chavy Maxime | 23836 | | SUI | 0 | | CE Echallens |
42 | | Chiappetta Sebastian | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
43 | | Dang Leonie | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | KSC Thalwil |
44 | | De Sousa Raúl | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
45 | | Demidenko Sky | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
46 | | Domschke Mischa | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SK Cham |
47 | | Dübler Lorenzo | 23945 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Wädenswil |
48 | | Dück Sebastian | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SC Dübendorf |
49 | | Eichholzer Louis | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
50 | | Elmiger Ivo | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | DSSP Thalwil |
51 | | Engouese Levin | 23083 | | SUI | 0 | | SK Solothurn |
52 | | Fuchs Joakim | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Zug |
53 | | Gaudlitz Eska-Liena | 24113 | | SUI | 0 | w | SK Solothurn |
54 | | Geerts Christos | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
55 | | Geerts Leonidas | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
56 | | Ghisla Ireneo | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | CS Bellinzona |
57 | | Gong Yansheng | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
58 | | González Castro Santiago | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SK Münsingen |
59 | | Gradalski Tomasz | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | DSSP Zug |
60 | | Gregor Elena | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | Chess4Kids Wollishofen |
61 | | Hari Vaikunth | 24096 | | SUI | 0 | | DSSP Basel |
62 | | Indino Maxime | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Thalwil |
63 | | Ingala Fabio | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
64 | | Ingielewicz Tomasz | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | DSSP Zug |
65 | | Jespersen Wilhelm | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Thalwil |
66 | | Klaus Jaëlle | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | KSC Wädenswil |
67 | | Kostov Troyan | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | CE Genève |
68 | | Leitao Sebastiao | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Wallisellen |
69 | | Lemke Karl Otis | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Thalwil |
70 | | Leu Floris | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
71 | | Mansurova Jana | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | KSC Thalwil |
72 | | Meichsner Orell | 24210 | | SUI | 0 | | DSSP Luzern |
73 | | Mendez Lilly | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | KSC Wädenswil |
74 | | Michlmayr Teo | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
75 | | Moiseenko Daniel | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Thalwil |
76 | | Nikolaisen Nora | 23946 | | SUI | 0 | w | DSSP Zug |
77 | | Paluch Aleksander | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Thalwil |
78 | | Paul Mara | 24159 | | SUI | 0 | w | DSSP Luzern |
79 | | Peic Aron | 23309 | | SUI | 0 | | SC Niederlenz |
80 | | Posch Jonas | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
81 | | Raj Isha | 24198 | | SUI | 0 | w | SG Riehen |
82 | | Rickli Darius | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | DSSP Basel |
83 | | Rutschi Maximilian | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Basel |
84 | | Saminskij Jan | 24131 | | SUI | 0 | | SK Markus Regez |
85 | | Saminskij Miron | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SG Zürich |
86 | | Savary Lionel | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | DSSP Basel |
87 | | Setiono Jesslyn | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SC Worb |
88 | | Shahzadeh Nikan | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Wallisellen |
89 | | Stöckli Jack | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Zug |
90 | | Stöckli Kate | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | DSSP Zug |
91 | | Sutter Julian | 24126 | | SUI | 0 | | SK Münsingen |
92 | | Tahedl Nino | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
93 | | Thiessen Theo | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | La Gard du Roi Vaud |
94 | | Tomash Andriy | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
95 | | Tomashyk Oskar | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | Chess4Kids Zürich |
96 | | Trtik Lukas | 23735 | | SUI | 0 | | Chess4Kids |
97 | | Tsang Marko | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | CE Nyon |
98 | | Vandemeulebroecke Ahti | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Basel |
99 | | Vogelsang Ben-Lionel | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Zollikerberg ZH |
100 | | Werthschulte Chris Ole | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SC Saanenland |
101 | | Wohlfahrt Justus | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Rupperswil AG |
102 | | Wölfle Madliana | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | KSC Meggen |
103 | | Zakreuski Annamaria | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | KSC Thalwil |
104 | | Zerdillas-Herrera Karmen | 24077 | | SUI | 0 | w | Chess4Kids Zürich |
105 | | Zollikofer Pablo | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SK Markus Regez |
106 | | Zurlinden Florian | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | SK Tribschen |
107 | | de la Cueva Angela | 0 | | SUI | 0 | w | KSC Rupperswil AG |
108 | | van Staden Thomas | 0 | | SUI | 0 | | KSC Thalwil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|