Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI OPEN INTERNACIONAL ESCACS RAPIDS ESCOLA ESCACS OSONA 2018 (193679) (RONDA 2 A LES 21:00 H)

Darrera actualització20.09.2018 01:08:15, Creador/Darrera càrrega: escola d'escacs d'osona

Classificació després de la 3 ronda

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusSexeGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4  Des5 KElo+/-
12
IMValdes Romero LeonardoCRC24280COSTA RICA3,04,02,06,06,03209,2
24
IMVidarte Morales ArturoACAT23612447CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs3,04,02,05,56,0320-3,8
31
GMMunoz MiguelCAT25672627CAT - Sant Andreu C.E.3,04,02,05,06,0320-0,6
5
IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis MariaACAT22752400CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy3,04,02,05,06,03201,8
53
IMAguero Jimenez Luis LazaroCUB24182459CAT - Tora C.E.3,04,02,04,56,032014,0
69
FMIbanez Tarradellas EduardoBCAT21802309CAT - Figueres C.E.2,05,02,06,55,0220-11,6
77
IMBofill Mas AlejandroBCAT22242382CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy2,04,51,55,55,0220-25,4
86
FMAyats Llobera GerardACAT22552376CAT - Llinars, Club D'escacs2,04,01,05,05,02202,8
8
FMChavez Ricardo ErnestoBESA21910EL SALVADOR2,04,01,05,05,022010,0
1015
MKCastells Briones MiquelCCAT19792134CAT - Sant Boi C.E.2,04,01,05,04,0220-1,4
1112
FMArias DanielCESA20690EL SALVADOR2,04,01,04,55,022023,4
1216
IMGiron Jorge ErnestoCESA19670EL SALVADOR2,04,01,04,54,022040,2
1327
Salinas Tomas DanielU10ECAT16772007CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy2,04,01,04,53,022013,4
1414
Simon Del Sol JaumeS60CCAT20002170CAT - Moia Moianes C.E.2,04,01,04,04,0220-2,6
20
Romeu Perulles JaumeDCAT18672045CAT - Moli Nou C.C.2,04,01,04,04,0220-10,0
1623
Roquet Estrada AlbertECAT17601912CAT - Granollers-Canovelles2,03,51,54,54,51201,0
1719
Palacios Pena GerardoDCAT18972098CAT - Tres Peons C.E.2,03,51,54,54,0120-28,0
1825
Lazaro Pujol AbelU16ECAT17282183CAT - Olot2,03,50,53,53,02200,0
1911
Rodriguez Sorribes JordiBCAT21412259CAT - Catalonia C.E.2,03,01,54,03,0220-3,2
2044
Clotet Mas DanU10FCAT10801602CAT - Joviat Fundacio2,03,01,03,04,022065,6
2113
Serrat Rifa ErnestCCAT20512254CAT - Olot2,02,51,03,53,022013,6
2217
Deulonder Camins XavierDOCAT19072074CAT - Tona-La Crema Club Escacs1,54,51,54,53,5120-16,8
2334
Jimenez Munoz NicolasU14FCAT15602016CAT - Peona I Peo, C.E.1,54,02,05,53,512043,4
2432
Serrat Juanaola XavierFCAT15891830CAT - Santa Pau Club Escacs1,54,02,04,52,012027,0
2533
Casares Bonals AinhoaU14wFCAT15641944CAT - Llinars, Club D'escacs1,53,51,55,03,5120-24,6
2610
MKBautista Sanchez JoanS65BCAT21482306CAT - Sant Andreu C.E.1,53,51,54,02,5120-33,0
2742
Funes Ostos AitorU12FOCAT12571770CAT - Calldetenes C.E.1,53,51,53,52,512047,8
2828
Aleksanyan RadmilawFORUS16441871CAT - Calldetenes C.E.1,05,02,05,02,0120-25,2
2936
Sanchez Aguilar ArnauU12FCAT14091795CAT - Llinars, Club D'escacs1,04,02,06,03,012011,0
3041
Camprubi Juanola JordiU12FCAT12861848CAT - Banyoles, C.E.1,04,02,05,03,0020-6,2
3135
Cros Garcia MarcFCAT14412008CAT - Olot1,04,02,05,02,012032,4
3238
Verdaguer Planella PolU14FCAT13891705CAT - Olot1,04,02,05,01,0120-29,8
3322
AIMBadosa Romanyo AlbertS60ECAT17881916CAT - Santa Pau Club Escacs1,04,02,04,53,0120-36,2
3429
Argemi Camp JaumeS65FCAT16071919CAT - Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs1,04,02,04,02,01206,0
31
Salvans Serra ArnauU14FOCAT15981993CAT - Calldetenes C.E.1,04,02,04,02,012030,6
3630
Malonda Rey AlbertFCAT16071757CAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs1,04,02,04,01,012033,0
46
Sallent Trullas JosepFCAT01700CAT - Catalonia C.E.1,04,02,04,01,01
3824
Riera Marcos AlbertEOCAT17471991CAT - Calldetenes C.E.1,04,01,04,01,0120-48,0
3945
Gutierrez Lazaro JosepS65FOCAT01939CAT - Calldetenes C.E.1,03,01,03,52,00
4026
Mas Ras OleguerEOCAT17051913CAT - Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.0,54,51,55,01,0020-38,8
4139
Jurado Coderch HeribertU14FCAT13691771CAT - Olot0,53,51,54,01,0020-15,6
4237
Olcina Monells JordiU14FCAT14041818CAT - Olot0,04,02,05,00,0020-10,0
4318
Barba Rios EnricDCAT19052110CAT - Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura0,03,51,54,50,00200,0
21
Lazaro Medina JordiS60DOCAT18592072CAT - Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.0,03,51,54,50,0020-65,4
47
Aguilar Torras PauU12FOCAT01476CAT - Calldetenes C.E.0,03,51,54,50,00
4643
Gascon Martel AlejandroU12*FCAT12321557CAT - Montornes C.E.0,03,01,04,00,00201,6
4740
Puigdecanet Lopez JoanFCAT13501673CAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs0,02,51,03,50,00208,4

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat4: Fide Tie-Break
Desempat5: The greater number of victories (variable)