Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:53:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
3. liga d1 2018/2019
Posledná aktualizácia 31.03.2019 20:10:37, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
3. kolo dňa 2018/11/25
š.
12
Bijacovce
Elo
-
2
Gelnica B
Elo
3 : 5
1.1
Cmorej Michal
1712
-
Kollar Lubomir
1600
1 - 0
1.2
Tekeli Jozef st.
1663
-
Slovinsky Juraj LB
1677
½ - ½
1.3
Sedlak Stefan
1590
-
Konecny Peter
1665
0 - 1
1.4
Sefcik Jan
1638
-
Furimsky Peter LA
1544
½ - ½
1.5
Kalinaj Jozef
1592
-
Ridzik Emil
1454
½ - ½
1.6
Morongova Jana
1495
-
Macejko Dominik
1401
½ - ½
1.7
Izo Alexander
1541
-
Kollar Denis
1145
0 - 1
1.8
Gmuca Lukas
1339
-
Klea Ondrej
0
0 - 1
š.
3
Vernár
Elo
-
1
Gelnica A
Elo
3½:4½
2.1
Krajnak Juraj LA
2092
-
Blaha Vladimir
2099
1 - 0
2.2
Lukac Jozef
1988
-
Presalovic Marcel LA
2069
0 - 1
2.3
Kneznik Frantisek
1948
-
Regec Viliam
2115
0 - 1
2.4
Alexa Lubomir
1879
-
Pacholsky Martin LA
1996
1 - 0
2.5
Mindok Lubomir
1825
-
Turzak Milan ml.
1992
0 - 1
2.6
Vernarec Peter
1788
-
Turzak Milan st.
1962
½ - ½
2.7
Drozdik Ivan
1874
-
Sedmak Viktor
1739
1 - 0
2.8
Vernarec Jozef
1514
-
Brutovsky Frantisek
1750
0 - 1
š.
4
Hranovnica
Elo
-
11
Slovinky
Elo
7 : 1
3.1
Krajnak Jan LA
2089
-
Perhac Peter
1811
½ - ½
3.2
Fedor Marian
1894
-
Slacky Stefan
1681
½ - ½
3.3
Hlavcak Stefan
1773
-
Khizhanok Pavel
1508
1 - 0
3.4
Recky Norbert LA
1798
-
Nunhart Jan
1474
1 - 0
3.5
Bobovsky Milan
1600
-
Cupaj Stefan
1391
1 - 0
3.6
Roth Peter
1529
-
Cech Vladimir
1345
1 - 0
3.7
Hlavcak Stanislav st.
1459
-
Pramuk Stefan
1268
1 - 0
3.8
Mikus Pavol
1000
-
bez hráča
0
+ - -
š.
5
Kežmarok B
Elo
-
10
Levoča
Elo
4½:3½
4.1
Ferencak Jakub
1884
-
Durst Peter
1862
½ - ½
4.2
Hennel Karol
1986
-
Horbal Jozef
1724
0 - 1
4.3
Miga Lubos
1787
-
Skultety Stanislav
1692
½ - ½
4.4
Hagara Eduard
1806
-
Kovac Imrich
1565
½ - ½
4.5
Silon Miroslav
1731
-
Simo Jan
1490
1 - 0
4.6
Hanina Marcel
1281
-
Horbalova Ivana
1318
1 - 0
4.7
Nevicka Zuzana
1590
-
Marcin Matus
1464
½ - ½
4.8
Kolek Stefan
1491
-
Horbal Michal
1100
½ - ½
š.
6
Poprad B
Elo
-
9
Smižany
Elo
4½:3½
5.1
Kopnicky Vladimir LA
2077
-
Korytko Peter LA
2056
½ - ½
5.2
Kopnicky Frantisek
1859
-
Zrost Rudolf ml. LA
2018
½ - ½
5.3
Janov Marian
1916
-
Zavadsky Peter
1919
½ - ½
5.4
Body Stefan
1737
-
Jajcaj Maros
1851
0 - 1
5.5
Lejnarova Maria
1849
-
Zvara Peter
1699
1 - 0
5.6
Prochazka Peter LZ
1795
-
Zrost Rudolf st
1674
1 - 0
5.7
Polak Dusan
1752
-
Buroci Jan
1748
½ - ½
5.8
Zentko Vladimir
1717
-
Jadron Jozef
1623
½ - ½
š.
7
St.Ľubovňa
Elo
-
8
Lendak
Elo
4 : 4
6.1
Hurtuk Radovan
1999
-
Cisko Matej LA
2004
½ - ½
6.2
Nemergut Matej
2095
-
Dudasko Mario
1854
½ - ½
6.3
Nemergut Patrik
2003
-
Hudacek Tomas
1768
1 - 0
6.4
Nemec Igor
1774
-
Cisko Miloslav st. LA
1708
1 - 0
6.5
Olsavsky Peter
1753
-
Cisko Miloslav ml. LB
1720
1 - 0
6.6
Kaleta Marian
1539
-
Stolarova Dana
1564
0 - 1
6.7
Kosturko Rastislav
1640
-
Stolar Pavol st.
1555
0 - 1
6.8
Vasilik Jozef
1433
-
Stolar Pavol ml.
1449
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž