Nr. | | | Name | FideID | EloI | EloN | Land | Verein/Ort | Name |
1 | | | Ahrends Norbert | 4686187 | 1911 | 1856 | GER | Sv 1946 Groß-Gerau | Gruppe B |
2 | | GM | Ankit R. Rajpara | 5023335 | 2451 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
3 | | | Ardelt Hannes | 1640712 | 1679 | 1690 | AUT | SC Kirchberg/Pielach | Gruppe B |
4 | | | Bachlechner Julian | 1632620 | 2112 | 2066 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz | Gruppe A |
5 | | IM | Baenziger Fabian | 1330110 | 2363 | 2335 | SUI | SK Hohenems | Gruppe A |
6 | | | Baronbeck Johann | 1621718 | 1573 | 1446 | AUT | Sk Niederabsdorf | Gruppe B |
7 | | | Bodner Alfred | 1610333 | 1796 | 1688 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz | Gruppe A |
8 | | | Bortolin Bruno | 834335 | 1794 | 1763 | ITA | | Gruppe B |
9 | | | Braun Eric | 1020889 | 1647 | 1680 | NED | | Gruppe B |
10 | | | Busch Jan | 1664808 | 1716 | 1625 | AUT | Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen | Gruppe B |
11 | | | Dlauchy Peter | 708364 | 1721 | 1737 | HUN | | Gruppe B |
12 | | | Drescher Hans Ing. | 1633538 | 1499 | 1419 | AUT | ASV Nickelsdorf | Gruppe B |
13 | | | Emberger Dietmar | 1633805 | 1928 | 1851 | AUT | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Gruppe B |
14 | | FM | Ertan Can | 6306330 | 2405 | 2393 | TUR | | Gruppe A |
15 | | | Fecker Noah | 1334263 | 2340 | 0 | SUI | St. Gallen Sk | Gruppe A |
16 | | | Feige Manuel | 4656350 | 2392 | 2393 | GER | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Gruppe A |
17 | | IM | Fenil Shah | 5019850 | 2384 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
18 | | | Fingerhut Ludwig | 1615661 | 1854 | 1853 | AUT | SK Raiba Donnerskirchen | Gruppe B |
19 | | | Fuerst Helmut | 1669214 | 0 | 0 | AUT | | Gruppe B |
20 | | IM | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 1314530 | 2433 | 2359 | SUI | | Gruppe A |
21 | | GM | Gaprindashvili Valeriane | 13601091 | 2387 | 0 | GEO | | Gruppe A |
22 | | | Geiger Joachim | 4660471 | 0 | 1817 | GER | Sf Mengen | Gruppe B |
23 | | | Giese Tilman | 12926884 | 2049 | 2039 | GER | Sc Turm Illingen | Gruppe A |
24 | | IM | Goh Wei Ming Kevin | 5800706 | 2477 | 0 | SGP | | Gruppe A |
25 | | MK | Groiss Werner | 1608592 | 1806 | 1825 | AUT | SV Asvoe St.Veit/Glan | Gruppe B |
26 | | | Grunau Christoph | 12929760 | 2239 | 0 | GER | Sc Heitersheim | Gruppe A |
27 | | | Grundhammer Gerhard | 16233859 | 1816 | 1803 | GER | Su Ebersberg-Grafing | Gruppe B |
28 | | FM | Gschnitzer Adrian | 1270337 | 2382 | 2359 | GER | | Gruppe A |
29 | | | Gupta Sara | 45041490 | 1364 | 1427 | USA | | Gruppe B |
30 | | | Haas Rainer Ing. | 1614657 | 1679 | 1793 | AUT | PSV Tirol | Gruppe B |
31 | | CM | Haase Pavel | 360392 | 2137 | 0 | CZE | | Gruppe A |
32 | | WMK | Hackbarth Christa | 1607340 | 1794 | 1716 | AUT | Ranshofen | Gruppe B |
33 | | FM | Hacker Jonas | 1270968 | 2369 | 0 | GER | Sc Eppingen | Gruppe A |
34 | | | Hafner Robert | 1606409 | 2117 | 2082 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach | Gruppe A |
35 | | | Harsh Kanoje | 25043617 | 1738 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe B |
36 | | | Helsen Roger | 226955 | 1474 | 1306 | BEL | | Gruppe B |
37 | | | Hoebarth Guenter | 1610198 | 1914 | 1826 | AUT | Sv Hörsching | Gruppe B |
38 | | FM | Hoffmann Hendrik | 4618130 | 2281 | 0 | GER | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | Gruppe A |
39 | | | Hollnbuchner August | 1603329 | 1449 | 1330 | AUT | Sc Mils | Gruppe B |
40 | | | Huber Johannes | 1608487 | 1983 | 1920 | AUT | SK Mannersdorf | Gruppe B |
41 | | | Huemer Gerald | 1626051 | 1704 | 1640 | AUT | Sv Hörsching | Gruppe B |
42 | | WIM | Injac Teodora | 932400 | 2325 | 2022 | SRB | | Gruppe A |
43 | | GM | Istratescu Andrei | 1200372 | 2555 | 2633 | ROU | | Gruppe A |
44 | | | Jaivardhan Raj | 25744437 | 1383 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe B |
45 | | | Januschke Guenther | 1615670 | 1854 | 1516 | AUT | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Gruppe B |
46 | | | Jin Yueheng | 8616868 | 2012 | 0 | CHN | | Gruppe A |
47 | | | Karall Lorenz | 1604058 | 1874 | 1842 | AUT | SK Bad Sauerbrunn | Gruppe B |
48 | | | Kawinek Arnold | 1622250 | 1597 | 1499 | AUT | Sc Neumarkt am Wallersee | Gruppe B |
49 | | | Kellner Nikolaus | 1642065 | 1752 | 1787 | AUT | Sk Austria Wien | Gruppe B |
50 | | FM | Khairallah Faisal | 4628250 | 2274 | 0 | LBN | | Gruppe A |
51 | | WGM | Klek Hanna Marie | 24670057 | 2295 | 2281 | GER | Sc Erlangen 48/88 | Gruppe A |
52 | | | Koegler Margarete | 1622323 | 1600 | 1256 | AUT | SK Mannersdorf | Gruppe B |
53 | | | Krail Juergen DI DI(FH) | 1634283 | 1593 | 1473 | AUT | SK Raiba Donnerskirchen | Gruppe B |
54 | | | Krammer Wilhelm | 1603418 | 1636 | 1481 | AUT | SK Parndorf | Gruppe B |
55 | | | Krawczyk Flawian | 21881413 | 1752 | 0 | POL | | Gruppe B |
56 | | | Krawczyk Flawian | 21881413 | 1752 | 0 | POL | | Gruppe A |
57 | | | Kreusch Frank | 4669991 | 1822 | 1801 | GER | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 0 | Gruppe B |
58 | | | Kruckenhauser Arthur | 1642812 | 2012 | 1977 | AUT | Schach ohne Grenzen | Gruppe A |
59 | | GM | Kunin Vitaly | 4128737 | 2531 | 2540 | GER | | Gruppe A |
60 | | FM | Kunz Konstantin | 4640519 | 2176 | 0 | GER | Sc Kitzingen Von 1905 | Gruppe A |
61 | | | Lakovic Igor | 872547 | 2015 | 2000 | ITA | | Gruppe A |
62 | | | Lakshyesh Mohan Gupta | 45049114 | 1328 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe B |
63 | | | Lederer Peter | 1626280 | 1711 | 1719 | AUT | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen | Gruppe B |
64 | | | Lederer Markus | 1647490 | 1461 | 1383 | AUT | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen | Gruppe B |
65 | | | Lentner Gerwald Dr. | 1618695 | 1684 | 1531 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz | Gruppe B |
66 | | | Liebscher Sebastian | 24681830 | 2048 | 1905 | GER | Tus Coswig 1920 | Gruppe A |
67 | | | Lin Yi | 8609659 | 2345 | 0 | CHN | | Gruppe A |
68 | | | Liu Zhaoqi | 8609381 | 2323 | 0 | CHN | | Gruppe A |
69 | | | Loris Stefano | 868566 | 1620 | 1620 | ITA | circolo " A. Zichichi " | Gruppe B |
70 | | IM | Low Zhen Yu Cyrus | 5804175 | 2377 | 2009 | SGP | | Gruppe A |
71 | | | Lugger Simon | 1654403 | 1751 | 1766 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz | Gruppe B |
72 | | FM | Lumachi Gabriele | 2817247 | 2231 | 0 | ITA | Torrecavallo Brescia | Gruppe A |
73 | | GM | Maiorov Nikita | 13501720 | 2523 | 2578 | BLR | | Gruppe A |
74 | | WFM | Makhija Aashna | 25011944 | 2091 | 2072 | IND | | Gruppe A |
75 | | | Mancin Michele | 824780 | 1714 | 0 | ITA | | Gruppe B |
76 | | | Marakovits Nico | 1653253 | 1896 | 1856 | AUT | Fürstenfeld | Gruppe B |
77 | | | Marakovits Klemens Ing. | 1653245 | 1568 | 1470 | AUT | Fürstenfeld | Gruppe B |
78 | | | Maresic Julian | 1638610 | 2029 | 1952 | AUT | Schachklub Dolomitenbank Lienz | Gruppe A |
79 | | | Mattersberger Melanie | 1603450 | 1687 | 1576 | AUT | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Gruppe B |
80 | | | Mayrhofer Rudolf | 1651730 | 1705 | 1730 | AUT | Absam | Gruppe B |
81 | | FM | Meier Volker | 4605802 | 2271 | 2271 | GER | Sc Tarrasch 45 München | Gruppe A |
82 | | IM | Mesaros Florian | 1629220 | 2449 | 2369 | AUT | SV Wulkaprodersdorf | Gruppe A |
83 | | | Meszar Thomas | 1603507 | 1766 | 1559 | AUT | SK Parndorf | Gruppe B |
84 | | | Moerwald Magdalena | 1632078 | 1792 | 1835 | AUT | Ask Salzburg | Gruppe B |
85 | | | Moerwald Miriam | 1649485 | 1742 | 1679 | AUT | Ask Salzburg | Gruppe B |
86 | | | Moestl Alfred | 1669184 | 0 | 0 | AUT | SK Mannersdorf | Gruppe B |
87 | | | Mohite Ranveer | 25010352 | 2238 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
88 | | IM | Mohota Nisha | 5004330 | 2233 | 2252 | IND | | Gruppe A |
89 | | | Muehlmann Christian | 1668986 | 0 | 1139 | AUT | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Gruppe B |
90 | | WFM | Mueller-Ludwig Kristin | 4628691 | 2030 | 0 | GER | | Gruppe A |
91 | | | Murlasits Martin III | 1616722 | 1711 | 1741 | AUT | Sk Stegersbach | Gruppe B |
92 | | FM | Navalgund Niranjan | 5030854 | 2359 | 2326 | IND | | Gruppe A |
93 | | | Nehyba Martin | 377074 | 2114 | 2121 | CZE | TJ Sokol Skalicka | Gruppe A |
94 | | CM | Ng Jen Sheng | 5708478 | 2153 | 0 | MAS | | Gruppe A |
95 | | | Niedertscheider Franz | 1603574 | 1419 | 1238 | AUT | Sk Union Leisach | Gruppe B |
96 | | | Niesswohl Werner | 1617680 | 1544 | 1551 | AUT | Ksv Wien Schachsektion | Gruppe B |
97 | | | Oberbichler Robert | 1622595 | 1911 | 1876 | AUT | SV Nussdorf-Debant | Gruppe B |
98 | | | Pacher Simon | 1621084 | 2075 | 2049 | AUT | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Gruppe A |
99 | | | Pedevilla Luis | 1663194 | 0 | 1082 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz | Gruppe B |
100 | | IM | Perske Thore | 12902195 | 2451 | 0 | GER | Sv 1920 Hofheim | Gruppe A |
101 | | | Pfister Michael Dr. | 1650939 | 1638 | 1451 | AUT | SK Parndorf | Gruppe B |
102 | | | Piotraschke Jens Dr. | 4657470 | 2131 | 2130 | GER | Tus Coswig 1920 | Gruppe A |
103 | | | Ploessnig Michael | 1622684 | 1909 | 1856 | AUT | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Gruppe B |
104 | | | Poenisch Eckehard | 4649877 | 2135 | 2181 | GER | Tus Coswig 1920 | Gruppe A |
105 | | | Potschka Dieter | 1271081 | 1813 | 1761 | GER | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Gruppe B |
106 | | FM | Pranav Anand | 46626786 | 2303 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
107 | | | Prantl Dietmar Mag. (FH) | 1622706 | 1953 | 1968 | AUT | Langkampfen | Gruppe B |
108 | | | Pregl Walter | 1610112 | 1975 | 1982 | AUT | Absam | Gruppe B |
109 | | | Pristernik Arnold | 1619144 | 1578 | 1447 | AUT | Flavia Solva | Gruppe B |
110 | | | Pruell Lukas | 1601393 | 1942 | 1896 | AUT | Ask Salzburg | Gruppe B |
111 | | GM | Prusikin Michael | 4642325 | 2517 | 2515 | GER | Bca Augsburg | Gruppe A |
112 | | | Púchovský Ladislav | 14911965 | 1961 | 0 | SVK | | Gruppe A |
113 | | MK | Rabovszky György | 702560 | 1728 | 1818 | HUN | Pilisszentkereszt | Gruppe B |
114 | | | Ramsbacher David | 1649647 | 1643 | 1568 | AUT | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Gruppe B |
115 | | | Ramsbacher Julian Niklas | 1652044 | 1414 | 1399 | AUT | Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor | Gruppe B |
116 | | | Rathmanner Anton | 1615122 | 1709 | 1644 | AUT | SK Lackenbach | Gruppe B |
117 | | | Reuter Elisa | 12995444 | 1929 | 0 | GER | Sv Empor Erfurt | Gruppe A |
118 | | | Reuter Marek | 16226712 | 1549 | 0 | GER | Sv Empor Erfurt | Gruppe B |
119 | | FM | Rieger Robert | 1625527 | 2283 | 2270 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz | Gruppe A |
120 | | | Rohan Bharat Joshi | 5097134 | 1789 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe B |
121 | | FM | Ruff Maximilian | 1271670 | 2312 | 2280 | GER | Sf Sasbach E.V. | Gruppe A |
122 | | IM | Sadhwani Raunak | 35093487 | 2448 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
123 | | | Samant Aditya S | 35080580 | 2275 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
124 | | GM | Sanal Vahap | 6300545 | 2497 | 2504 | TUR | | Gruppe A |
125 | | | Sandhya Goli | 5031923 | 1877 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
126 | | | Sarvadh Sathiaram | 46636579 | 1970 | 1952 | IND | | Gruppe A |
127 | | | Sattler Erwin | 1603736 | 1477 | 1534 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz | Gruppe B |
128 | | | Savitha Shri B | 35061887 | 1776 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
129 | | | Schaefer Martin Dr. | 12923419 | 2015 | 1945 | GER | SG Ennepe Ruhr Süd | Gruppe A |
130 | | | Schelle Artur | 4644506 | 2251 | 2227 | GER | Sc Tarrasch 45 München | Gruppe A |
131 | | | Schilcher Marcel | 1660640 | 0 | 1262 | AUT | Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz | Gruppe B |
132 | | | Schilcher Elias | 1669133 | 0 | 1090 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz | Gruppe B |
133 | | | Schnabel Ralf | 4613040 | 2175 | 0 | GER | Sv Mattnetz Berlin E.V. | Gruppe A |
134 | | IM | Schreiner Peter | 1621645 | 2476 | 2447 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Gruppe A |
135 | | CM | Shahil Dey | 35062352 | 2041 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
136 | | IM | Singer Christoph | 4616030 | 2338 | 2362 | GER | Fc Bayern München E.V. | Gruppe A |
137 | | IM | Soham Das | 35026763 | 2389 | 2347 | IND | | Gruppe A |
138 | | GM | Solodovnichenko Yuri | 14104369 | 2574 | 2533 | UKR | Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 E. | Gruppe A |
139 | | FM | Srienz Christian | 1603175 | 2165 | 2204 | AUT | 1. Sk Ottakring | Gruppe A |
140 | | | Srimathi Raajesh | 25065378 | 1655 | 1654 | IND | | Gruppe A |
141 | | | Steiner Karl | 1609092 | 2003 | 1971 | AUT | Schachklub Bocholt 1926 E.V. | Gruppe A |
142 | | | Stoefan Gottfried | 1626345 | 1631 | 1448 | AUT | SK Union Leisach | Gruppe B |
143 | | | Stolz Ernst | 1626353 | 1398 | 1446 | AUT | | Gruppe B |
144 | | GM | Studer Noël | 1319620 | 2494 | 2419 | SUI | Sk Royal Salzburg | Gruppe A |
145 | | | Thaga Sheriff M | 46635637 | 1804 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
146 | | FM | Thakur Akash | 5008514 | 2308 | 2335 | IND | | Gruppe A |
147 | | WIM | Thipsay Bagyashree | 5001013 | 2062 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
148 | | | Thrish Karthik | 46626433 | 2117 | 0 | IND | | Gruppe A |
149 | | | Tomaschitz Nikolaus | 1665308 | 0 | 1492 | AUT | SK Raiba Donnerskirchen | Gruppe B |
150 | | | Tscharnuter Alexandra | 1638882 | 1729 | 1715 | AUT | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | Gruppe B |