1. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/21 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Baník Havířov B | TJ Ostrava B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | ŠK Bruntál | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | 5½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Slezan Opava B | ŠK Šenov A | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | Tatra Kopřivnice A | SK Slavia Orlová C | 3½ | : | 4½ |
6 | SK Stonava | TJ Ostrava C | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2. Kolo Datum kola 2018/11/11 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | TJ Ostrava B | TJ Ostrava C | 5 | : | 3 |
2 | SK Slavia Orlová C | SK Stonava | 5½ | : | 2½ |
3 | ŠK Šenov A | Tatra Kopřivnice A | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | Slezan Opava B | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | 1½ | : | 6½ |
6 | Baník Havířov B | ŠK Bruntál | 5 | : | 3 |
3. Kolo Datum kola 2018/11/25 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Bruntál | TJ Ostrava B | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | Baník Havířov B | 5½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Slezan Opava B | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | 3 | : | 5 |
4 | Tatra Kopřivnice A | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | 2 | : | 6 |
5 | SK Stonava | ŠK Šenov A | 2½ | : | 5½ |
6 | TJ Ostrava C | SK Slavia Orlová C | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4. Kolo Datum kola 2018/12/09 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | TJ Ostrava B | SK Slavia Orlová C | 3 | : | 5 |
2 | ŠK Šenov A | TJ Ostrava C | 6 | : | 2 |
3 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | SK Stonava | 6 | : | 2 |
4 | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | Tatra Kopřivnice A | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | Baník Havířov B | Slezan Opava B | 2 | : | 6 |
6 | ŠK Bruntál | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | 2½ | : | 5½ |
5. Kolo Datum kola 2019/01/06 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | TJ Ostrava B | 3 | : | 5 |
2 | Slezan Opava B | ŠK Bruntál | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | Tatra Kopřivnice A | Baník Havířov B | 4 | : | 4 |
4 | SK Stonava | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | TJ Ostrava C | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | 5 | : | 3 |
6 | SK Slavia Orlová C | ŠK Šenov A | 2½ | : | 5½ |
6. Kolo Datum kola 2019/01/20 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | TJ Ostrava B | ŠK Šenov A | 5 | : | 3 |
2 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | SK Slavia Orlová C | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | TJ Ostrava C | 3 | : | 5 |
4 | Baník Havířov B | SK Stonava | 3½ | : | 4½ |
5 | ŠK Bruntál | Tatra Kopřivnice A | 2 | : | 6 |
6 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | Slezan Opava B | 5½ | : | 2½ |
7. Kolo Datum kola 2019/02/03 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Slezan Opava B | TJ Ostrava B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | Tatra Kopřivnice A | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | 1½ | : | 6½ |
3 | SK Stonava | ŠK Bruntál | 3 | : | 5 |
4 | TJ Ostrava C | Baník Havířov B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
5 | SK Slavia Orlová C | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | 4 | : | 4 |
6 | ŠK Šenov A | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | 3½ | : | 4½ |
8. Kolo Datum kola 2019/02/17 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | TJ Ostrava B | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | 6½ | : | 1½ |
2 | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | ŠK Šenov A | 2 | : | 6 |
3 | Baník Havířov B | SK Slavia Orlová C | 3 | : | 5 |
4 | ŠK Bruntál | TJ Ostrava C | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | SK Stonava | 5½ | : | 2½ |
6 | Slezan Opava B | Tatra Kopřivnice A | 4 | : | 4 |
9. Kolo Datum kola 2019/03/03 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | Tatra Kopřivnice A | TJ Ostrava B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | SK Stonava | Slezan Opava B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
3 | TJ Ostrava C | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | 1 | : | 7 |
4 | SK Slavia Orlová C | ŠK Bruntál | 5½ | : | 2½ |
5 | ŠK Šenov A | Baník Havířov B | 3½ | : | 4½ |
6 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | 5 | : | 3 |
10. Kolo Datum kola 2019/03/24 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | TJ Ostrava B | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Baník Havířov B | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | 3 | : | 5 |
3 | ŠK Bruntál | ŠK Šenov A | 4½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | SK Slavia Orlová C | 6 | : | 2 |
5 | Slezan Opava B | TJ Ostrava C | 4½ | : | 3½ |
6 | Tatra Kopřivnice A | SK Stonava | 4 | : | 4 |
11. Kolo Datum kola 2019/04/07 Hodina 9:00 |
Čís. | Družstvo | Družstvo | Výsl. | : | Výsl. |
1 | SK Stonava | TJ Ostrava B | 3 | : | 5 |
2 | TJ Ostrava C | Tatra Kopřivnice A | 1½ | : | 6½ |
3 | SK Slavia Orlová C | Slezan Opava B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
4 | ŠK Šenov A | ŠK Slavoj Poruba D | 6½ | : | 1½ |
5 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A | ŠK Bruntál | 5½ | : | 2½ |
6 | BSŠ Frýdek Místek D | Baník Havířov B | 5 | : | 3 |