Die Siegerehrung beginnt um 15:30 Uhr26. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2019 C TurnierPoslední aktualizace02.06.2019 14:35:01, Creator/Last Upload: Hermann Wilfling
Startovní listina
Čís. | | | Jméno | FideID | FED | Rtg | pohlaví | Typ |
1 | | | Röhrbacher Franz | 1635409 | AUT | 1733 | | S60 |
2 | | | Goeslbauer Harald | 1609343 | AUT | 1726 | | S60 |
3 | | | Schneeberger Bernhard | 1620240 | AUT | 1720 | | S60 |
4 | | | Pretterhofer Martin | 1663780 | AUT | 1711 | | S60 |
5 | | | Posch Thomas | 1639706 | AUT | 1708 | | |
6 | | | Amtmann Franz | 1620541 | AUT | 1701 | | |
7 | | | Loreth Wolfgang Dr. | 1625667 | AUT | 1693 | | |
8 | | | Zink Manfred | 1663712 | AUT | 1691 | | S60 |
9 | | | Froehlich Franz Mag. | 1640119 | AUT | 1690 | | |
10 | | | Ring Rudolf | 1633007 | AUT | 1675 | | S60 |
11 | | | Hofer Felix | 1609050 | AUT | 1672 | | S60 |
12 | | | Aurich Sven | 12954667 | GER | 1670 | | |
13 | | | Sonnberger Norbert | | AUT | 1659 | | |
14 | | | Fabian Peter | 1621912 | AUT | 1641 | | S60 |
15 | | | Schnuderl Dietmar | 1655310 | AUT | 1640 | | S60 |
16 | | | Falbesoner Sebastian | | AUT | 1631 | | |
17 | | | Sendlhofer Franz | 1635883 | AUT | 1624 | | S60 |
18 | | | Mueller Alfred Mag. Dr. | 1658000 | AUT | 1623 | | S60 |
19 | | | Grebenar Erich | 1609408 | AUT | 1622 | | |
20 | | | Konrad Johann | 1640160 | AUT | 1609 | | |
21 | | | Bartol Hannes | 1650505 | AUT | 1601 | | S60 |
22 | | | Scharf Manfred | 1651897 | AUT | 1590 | | |
23 | | | Schernthaner Markus | 1653873 | AUT | 1586 | | |
24 | | | Loidl Friedrich DI. | 1658620 | AUT | 1576 | | |
25 | | | Fasching Karl | 1633384 | AUT | 1571 | | S60 |
26 | | | Schönberger Martin | 1651056 | AUT | 1567 | | |
27 | | | Schein Leopold | 1630890 | AUT | 1551 | | |
28 | | | Marakovits Klemens Ing. | 1653245 | AUT | 1541 | | |
29 | | | Freyler Fritz | 1647458 | AUT | 1538 | | S60 |
30 | | | Kucera Ernst | 1647466 | AUT | 1508 | | S60 |
31 | | | Klein Felix | 1646699 | AUT | 1504 | | |
32 | | | Emsenhuber Johannes | 1665561 | AUT | 1494 | | |
33 | | | Hebenstreit Heinz | 1636120 | AUT | 1494 | | S60 |
34 | | | Morgenbesser Rupert Jun. | 1628216 | AUT | 1493 | | |
35 | | | Steinberger Karl Mag. | 1660357 | AUT | 1493 | | S60 |
36 | | | Aumann Manfred Dr. | 1652052 | AUT | 1490 | | |
37 | | | Huemer Gerald | 1626051 | AUT | 1489 | | |
38 | | | Schneider Erwin | 1634917 | AUT | 1488 | | S60 |
39 | | | Ellmer Lukas | 1645900 | AUT | 1487 | | U18 |
40 | | | Pristernik Arnold Mag. | 1619144 | AUT | 1476 | | |
41 | | | Kadan Peter | 1648268 | AUT | 1475 | | S60 |
42 | | | Lupinski Isabella | | AUT | 1473 | w | |
43 | | | Leitgeb Julian | 1663771 | AUT | 1452 | | U18 |
44 | | | Loreth Thomas | 1639595 | AUT | 1452 | | U18 |
45 | | | Morgenbesser Rupert | 1663062 | AUT | 1450 | | S60 |
46 | | | Tomaschitz Nikolaus | 1665308 | AUT | 1439 | | S60 |
47 | | | Lammer Michael | 1625101 | AUT | 1430 | | |
48 | | | Niesswohl Werner | 1617680 | AUT | 1427 | | S60 |
49 | | | Zenz Karl | 1662937 | AUT | 1408 | | S60 |
50 | | | Egger Johann | | AUT | 1401 | | |
51 | | | Wolf Gerhard | 1639714 | AUT | 1393 | | |
52 | | | Blauensteiner Reinhard | 1625900 | AUT | 1377 | | S60 |
53 | | | Kirchmayer Peter | 1661230 | AUT | 1370 | | S60 |
54 | | | Rabitsch David | 1652621 | AUT | 1325 | | U18 |
55 | | | Trummer Alexander | 1664859 | AUT | 1308 | | U18 |
56 | | | Stipsits Walter | | AUT | 1292 | | |
57 | | | Egger Fritz | 1621831 | AUT | 1283 | | S60 |
58 | | | Feiertag Jonas | 1662740 | AUT | 1270 | | U18 |
59 | | | Derflinger Karl | 1625926 | AUT | 1263 | | |
60 | | | Martetschläger Maria | 1642472 | AUT | 1226 | w | U18 |
61 | | | Kraxner Herbert | | AUT | 1219 | | |
62 | | | Zissler Andreas Mag., Ra | | AUT | 1147 | | |
63 | | | Petz-Ortner Johann | 1638971 | AUT | 1073 | | S60 |
64 | | | Redl Heribert | | AUT | 0 | | |
65 | | | Sonnleitner Heinz Ing. Mag. | 1670034 | AUT | 0 | | |
66 | | | Stüber Marco | | GER | 0 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|