Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

SVK 2.liga D 2018/2019

Posledná aktualizácia 06.05.2019 10:16:36, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Žrebovanie - všetky kolá

1. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Presov PSK Tatran Dason  Sabinov SK B:2018/10/1310:00Presov
2  Moldava n/B JT Reality  Presov Slavia PU6:22018/10/1310:00Moldava n/B
3  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D  Poprad SK TJ LS VD:2018/10/1311:00Kosice
4  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C  Spisska Nova Ves MSK5:32018/10/1310:00Kosice
5  Humenne Reinter  Margecany OSK5:32018/10/1310:00Humenne
6  Stropkov+Svidnik SK  Bardejov BSK B:2018/10/1310:00Stropkov
2. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Presov PSK Tatran Dason  Presov Slavia PU:2018/10/1409:00Presov
2  Moldava n/B JT Reality  Sabinov SK B7:12018/10/1409:00Moldava n/B
3  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D  Spisska Nova Ves MSK5:32018/10/1409:00Kosice
4  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C  Poprad SK TJ LS VD:2018/10/1408:00Kosice
5  Humenne Reinter  Bardejov BSK B7:12018/10/1409:00Humenne
6  Stropkov+Svidnik SK  Margecany OSK:2018/10/1409:00Stropkov
3. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Spisska Nova Ves MSK  Moldava n/B JT Reality3:52018/11/1710:00Spisska Nova Ves
2  Poprad SK TJ LS VD  Presov PSK Tatran Dason4:42018/11/1710:00Poprad
3  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D  Stropkov+Svidnik SK2:62018/11/1710:00Kosice
4  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C  Humenne Reinter:2018/11/1710:00Kosice
5  Bardejov BSK B  Sabinov SK B:2018/11/1710:00Bardejov
6  Margecany OSK  Presov Slavia PU:2018/11/1710:00Margecany
4. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Spisska Nova Ves MSK  Presov PSK Tatran Dason4:42018/11/1809:00Spisska Nova Ves
2  Poprad SK TJ LS VD  Moldava n/B JT Reality6:22018/11/1809:00Poprad
3  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D  Humenne Reinter2:62018/11/1809:00Kosice
4  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C  Stropkov+Svidnik SK:2018/11/1809:00Kosice
5  Bardejov BSK B  Presov Slavia PU1:72018/11/1809:00Bardejov
6  Margecany OSK  Sabinov SK B2:62018/11/1809:30Margecany
5. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Presov PSK Tatran Dason  Moldava n/B JT Reality:2018/12/1510:00Presov
2  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C6:22018/12/1510:00Kosice
3  Presov Slavia PU  Sabinov SK B5:32018/12/1510:00Presov
4  Humenne Reinter  Stropkov+Svidnik SK:2018/12/1510:00Humenne
5  Spisska Nova Ves MSK  Poprad SK TJ LS VD:2018/12/1510:00Spisska Nova Ves
6  Bardejov BSK B  Margecany OSK3:52018/12/1510:00Bardejov
6. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Moldava n/B JT Reality  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C4:42018/12/1610:00Moldava n/B
2  Presov PSK Tatran Dason  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D2:62018/12/1609:00Presov
3  Sabinov SK B  Stropkov+Svidnik SK3:52018/12/1609:30Sabinov
4  Presov Slavia PU  Humenne Reinter:2018/12/1609:00Presov
5  Poprad SK TJ LS VD  Margecany OSK:2018/12/1609:30Poprad
6  Spisska Nova Ves MSK  Bardejov BSK B4:42018/12/1609:00Spisska Nova Ves
7. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D  Moldava n/B JT Reality:2019/02/0309:00Kosice
2  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C  Presov PSK Tatran Dason5:32019/02/0309:00Kosice
3  Humenne Reinter  Sabinov SK B6:22019/02/0309:00Humenne
4  Stropkov+Svidnik SK  Presov Slavia PU:2019/02/0309:00Stropkov
5  Bardejov BSK B  Poprad SK TJ LS VD:2019/02/0309:00Bardejov
6  Margecany OSK  Spisska Nova Ves MSK:2019/02/0309:30Margecany
8. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Presov PSK Tatran Dason  Margecany OSK4:42019/03/0210:00Presov
2  Moldava n/B JT Reality  Bardejov BSK B:2019/03/0210:00Moldava n/B
3  Presov Slavia PU  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C:2019/03/0210:00Presov
4  Sabinov SK B  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D:2019/03/0210:00Moldava n/B
5  Spisska Nova Ves MSK  Stropkov+Svidnik SK6:22019/03/0210:00Spisska Nova Ves
6  Poprad SK TJ LS VD  Humenne Reinter:2019/03/0210:00Poprad
9. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Presov PSK Tatran Dason  Bardejov BSK B:2019/03/0309:00Presov
2  Moldava n/B JT Reality  Margecany OSK4:42019/03/0309:00Moldava n/B
3  Presov Slavia PU  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D2:62019/03/0309:00Presov
4  Sabinov SK B  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C:2019/03/0309:00Sabinov
5  Spisska Nova Ves MSK  Humenne Reinter:2019/03/0309:00Spisska Nova Ves
6  Poprad SK TJ LS VD  Stropkov+Svidnik SK5:32019/03/0310:00Poprad
10. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Presov Slavia PU  Poprad SK TJ LS VD:2019/04/0610:00Presov
2  Sabinov SK B  Spisska Nova Ves MSK6:22019/04/0610:00Sabinov
3  Humenne Reinter  Moldava n/B JT Reality:½2019/04/0610:00Humenne
4  Stropkov+Svidnik SK  Presov PSK Tatran Dason6:22019/04/0610:00Stropkov
5  Bardejov BSK B  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C:2019/04/0610:00Bardejov
6  Margecany OSK  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D:2019/04/0610:00Margecany
11. kolo
č. Družstvo Družstvovýs.:výs.DátumČasMiesto
1  Presov Slavia PU  Spisska Nova Ves MSK:2019/04/0709:00Presov
2  Sabinov SK B  Poprad SK TJ LS VD4:42019/04/0709:00Sabinov
3  Humenne Reinter  Presov PSK Tatran Dason:2019/04/0709:00Humenne
4  Stropkov+Svidnik SK  Moldava n/B JT Reality:2019/04/0709:00Stropkov
5  Bardejov BSK B  Kosice TJ Slavia TU D:2019/04/0709:00Bardejov
6  Margecany OSK  Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS C:2019/04/0709:00Margecany
Advertisement