23th European Club Cup for Women 2018 Ostatnia aktualizacja strony24.10.2018 13:40:54, Creator/Last Upload: middlewave
Team-Composition for federation slo
9. ZSK Maribor (Śr.Rg.:2116, Kapitan: Evgenii Uzhakov / TB 1: 991 / TB 2: 0) |
Szach | | Nazwisko | Rg | Fed | FideID | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt | Partie | Śr.Rg. |
1 | WIM | Injac Teodora | 2258 | SRB | 932400 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4,5 | 7 | 2352 |
2 | WFM | Vidic Teja | 2116 | SLO | 14605511 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 7 | 2230 |
3 | WIM | Mar Karmen | 2107 | SLO | 14603403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 7 | 2112 |
4 | WFM | Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa | 1983 | SLO | 14600587 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2085 |
Informacje o zawodniku
Injac Teodora WIM 2258 SRB Rp:2454 |
Rd | SNr | | Nazwisko | Rg | Fed | Pkt | Wyn. | Szach |
1 | 1 | IM | Mammadzada Gunay | 2438 | AZE | 2 | s ½ | 1 |
2 | 18 | GM | Gunina Valentina | 2525 | RUS | 1,5 | s 1 | 1 |
3 | 31 | GM | Muzychuk Anna | 2555 | UKR | 4,5 | w 0 | 1 |
4 | 32 | IM | Bodnaruk Anastasia | 2423 | RUS | 3,5 | s ½ | 1 |
5 | 23 | WFM | De Rosa Mariagrazia | 2131 | ITA | 0 | w 1 | 1 |
6 | 50 | WFM | Grapsa Georgia | 2085 | GRE | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 5 | WIM | Heinemann Josefine | 2308 | GER | 3 | w ½ | 1 |
Vidic Teja WFM 2116 SLO Rp:2230 |
Rd | SNr | | Nazwisko | Rg | Fed | Pkt | Wyn. | Szach |
1 | 4 | WIM | Balajayeva Khanim | 2326 | AZE | 5 | w ½ | 2 |
2 | 20 | IM | Zimina Olga | 2431 | ITA | 1,5 | w 0 | 2 |
3 | 29 | GM | Cramling Pia | 2465 | SWE | 5,5 | s 0 | 2 |
4 | 33 | IM | Ovod Evgenija | 2363 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 2 |
5 | 24 | WFM | Santeramo Alessia | 2054 | ITA | 2 | s 1 | 2 |
6 | 51 | | Petraki Evaggelia | 1769 | GRE | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 6 | WIM | Haussernot Cecile | 2204 | FRA | 4 | s 1 | 2 |
Mar Karmen WIM 2107 SLO Rp:2089 |
Rd | SNr | | Nazwisko | Rg | Fed | Pkt | Wyn. | Szach |
1 | 3 | IM | Mammadova Gulnar | 2355 | AZE | 4,5 | s 0 | 3 |
2 | 21 | IM | Tsolakidou Stavroula | 2393 | GRE | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
3 | 30 | GM | Socko Monika | 2451 | POL | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
4 | 34 | WGM | Belenkaya Dina | 2329 | RUS | 3 | s ½ | 3 |
5 | 25 | | Guerini Silvia Jr | 1977 | ITA | 2 | w 0 | 3 |
6 | 52 | | Lagogianni Niki Vasiliki | 1152 | GRE | 0 | w 1 | 3 |
7 | 7 | WFM | Richard Emma | 2127 | FRA | 3 | w 1 | 3 |
Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa WFM 1983 SLO Rp:2093 |
Rd | SNr | | Nazwisko | Rg | Fed | Pkt | Wyn. | Szach |
1 | 54 | WGM | Fataliyeva Ulviyya | 2320 | AZE | 3 | w 0 | 4 |
2 | 22 | FM | Brunello Marina | 2294 | ITA | 3 | w 0 | 4 |
3 | 27 | IM | Skripchenko Almira | 2414 | FRA | 1,5 | s 0 | 4 |
4 | 35 | WIM | Balaian Alina | 2238 | RUS | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
5 | 26 | | Andolfatto Maria | 2068 | ITA | 2,5 | s 0 | 4 |
6 | 53 | | Tsivelekidou Anthoula Elpida | 1147 | GRE | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
7 | 8 | WFM | Neuhauser Salome | 2115 | FRA | 2 | s 1 | 4 |
Pary na szachownicach
1. Runda w dniu 2018/10/12 o 15:00 |
Szach | 6 | Odlar Yurdu | Rg | - | 10 | ZSK Maribor | Rg | 3 : 1 | PGN |
6.1 | IM | | 2438 | - | WIM | | 2258 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
6.2 | WIM | | 2326 | - | WFM | | 2116 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
6.3 | IM | | 2355 | - | WIM | | 2107 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
6.4 | WGM | | 2320 | - | WFM | | 1983 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
2. Runda w dniu 2018/10/13 o 15:00 |
Szach | 3 | Caissa Italia Pentole Agnelli | Rg | - | 10 | ZSK Maribor | Rg | 3 : 1 | PGN |
4.1 | GM | | 2525 | - | WIM | | 2258 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
4.2 | IM | | 2431 | - | WFM | | 2116 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
4.3 | IM | | 2393 | - | WIM | | 2107 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
4.4 | FM | | 2294 | - | WFM | | 1983 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
3. Runda w dniu 2018/10/14 o 15:00 |
Szach | 10 | ZSK Maribor | Rg | - | 2 | Cercle d'Echecs de Monte-Carlo | Rg | 0 : 4 | PGN |
6.1 | WIM | | 2258 | - | GM | | 2555 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
6.2 | WFM | | 2116 | - | GM | | 2465 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
6.3 | WIM | | 2107 | - | GM | | 2451 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
6.4 | WFM | | 1983 | - | IM | | 2414 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
4. Runda w dniu 2018/10/15 o 15:00 |
Szach | 7 | SSHOR | Rg | - | 10 | ZSK Maribor | Rg | 2 : 2 | PGN |
5.1 | IM | | 2423 | - | WIM | | 2258 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
5.2 | IM | | 2363 | - | WFM | | 2116 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.3 | WGM | | 2329 | - | WIM | | 2107 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
5.4 | WIM | | 2238 | - | WFM | | 1983 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
5. Runda w dniu 2018/10/16 o 15:00 |
Szach | 10 | ZSK Maribor | Rg | - | 11 | Caissa Italia Banca Alpi Marittime | Rg | 2 : 2 | PGN |
5.1 | WIM | | 2258 | - | WFM | | 2131 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.2 | WFM | | 2116 | - | WFM | | 2054 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.3 | WIM | | 2107 | - | | | 1977 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
5.4 | WFM | | 1983 | - | | | 2068 | 0 - 1 | PGN |
6. Runda w dniu 2018/10/17 o 15:00 |
Szach | 10 | ZSK Maribor | Rg | - | 12 | AMO Galaxias Thessaloniki | Rg | 4 : 0 | PGN |
6.1 | WIM | | 2258 | - | WFM | | 2085 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
6.2 | WFM | | 2116 | - | | | 1769 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
6.3 | WIM | | 2107 | - | | | 1152 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
6.4 | WFM | | 1983 | - | | | Tsivelekidou Anthoula Elpida |
| 1147 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
7. Runda w dniu 2018/10/18 o 15:00 |
Szach | 10 | ZSK Maribor | Rg | - | 8 | Mulhouse Philidor | Rg | 3½: ½ | PGN |
5.1 | WIM | | 2258 | - | WIM | | 2308 | ½ - ½ | PGN |
5.2 | WFM | | 2116 | - | WIM | | 2204 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.3 | WIM | | 2107 | - | WFM | | 2127 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
5.4 | WFM | | 1983 | - | WFM | | 2115 | 1 - 0 | PGN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|