Note
Cls1: Performance (variable With parameter)
contumacia non considerata
Player must have played at least 5 games.
Minimum-games reserve board: 4% (= 1 Games)
Board determination : All boards
1. Brett |
Pos | | | Nome | Elo | paese | Squadra | Cls1 |
1 | | GM | Ding Liren | 2804 | CHN | Alkaloid | 2849 |
2 | | GM | Wojtaszek Radoslaw | 2727 | POL | AVE Novy Bor | 2803 |
3 | | GM | Carlsen Magnus | 2839 | NOR | Valerenga Sjakklubb | 2776 |
4 | | GM | Mamedyarov Shakhriyar | 2820 | AZE | Odlar Yurdu | 2763 |
5 | | GM | Indjic Aleksandar | 2604 | SRB | Itaka | 2762 |
6 | | GM | Ivanisevic Ivan | 2583 | SRB | Sloven Ruma | 2741 |
7 | | GM | Bauer Christian | 2626 | FRA | Schachgesellschaft Zurich | 2662 |
8 | | GM | Wang Hao | 2722 | CHN | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | 2652 |
9 | | GM | Speelman Jon S | 2496 | ENG | Wood Green | 2635 |
10 | | IM | Thybo Jesper Sondergaard | 2496 | DEN | Jetsmark | 2626 |
11 | | IM | Pijpers Arthur | 2465 | NED | LSG Leiden | 2611 |
12 | | GM | Khalifman Alexander | 2617 | RUS | Overtime | 2605 |
13 | | GM | Mastrovasilis Dimitrios | 2595 | GRE | E.S. Thessalonikis | 2601 |
14 | | GM | Andersen Mads | 2597 | DEN | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | 2599 |
15 | | GM | Potkin Vladimir | 2597 | RUS | Molodezhka | 2585 |
16 | | GM | Efimenko Zahar | 2641 | UKR | Beer Sheva Chess Club | 2573 |
17 | | GM | Edouard Romain | 2646 | FRA | KGSRL | 2564 |
18 | | GM | Donchenko Alexander | 2610 | GER | DJK Aufwaerts Aachen | 2563 |
19 | | FM | Virtanen Antti | 2262 | FIN | Chess Club Aatos | 2558 |
20 | | GM | Petrov Marian | 2482 | BUL | Eynatten | 2545 |
21 | | GM | Agrest Evgenij | 2580 | SWE | Team Viking | 2544 |
22 | | GM | Sprenger Jan Michael Dr. | 2486 | GER | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 | 2542 |
23 | | GM | Georgiadis Nico | 2526 | SUI | Schachgesellschaft Winterthur | 2522 |
24 | | FM | Dionisi Thomas | 2398 | FRA | Bois-Colombes | 2517 |
| | IM | Noe Christopher | 2530 | GER | De Sprenger Echternach | 2517 |
26 | | GM | Arnaudov G. Petar | 2452 | BUL | CC Gambit Asseco SEE | 2508 |
27 | | GM | Werle Jan | 2527 | NED | SV Werder Bremen | 2506 |
28 | | IM | Riemersma Li | 2460 | NED | BSG | 2505 |
29 | | IM | Admiraal Miguoel | 2491 | NED | KC Deloitte | 2503 |
30 | | GM | Burg Twan | 2517 | NED | Echiquier Amaytois | 2499 |
2. Brett |
Pos | | | Nome | Elo | paese | Squadra | Cls1 |
1 | | GM | Vitiugov Nikita | 2709 | RUS | Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg | 2814 |
2 | | GM | Sokolov Ivan | 2573 | NED | KGSRL | 2776 |
3 | | GM | Yu Yangyi | 2765 | CHN | Alkaloid | 2739 |
4 | | GM | Howell David W L | 2689 | ENG | Valerenga Sjakklubb | 2736 |
5 | | GM | Leko Peter | 2690 | HUN | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | 2713 |
6 | | GM | Naiditsch Arkadij | 2721 | AZE | Odlar Yurdu | 2692 |
7 | | GM | Paravyan David | 2629 | RUS | Molodezhka | 2667 |
8 | | GM | Babula Vlastimil | 2522 | CZE | SV Werder Bremen | 2666 |
9 | | GM | Handke Florian Dr. | 2536 | GER | DJK Aufwaerts Aachen | 2665 |
10 | | GM | Postny Evgeny | 2612 | ISR | Beer Sheva Chess Club | 2660 |
11 | | GM | Chanda Sandipan | 2535 | IND | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | 2632 |
12 | | IM | Ivic Velimir | 2487 | SRB | Itaka | 2610 |
13 | | GM | Harikrishna Pentala | 2733 | IND | AVE Novy Bor | 2606 |
14 | | IM | Nemeth Miklos | 2474 | HUN | Dunajska Streda | 2596 |
15 | | GM | Mastrovasilis Athanasios | 2503 | GRE | E.S. Thessalonikis | 2585 |
16 | | IM | Ris Robert | 2435 | NED | BSG | 2552 |
17 | | GM | Pruijssers Roeland | 2501 | NED | Echiquier Amaytois | 2551 |
18 | | IM | Veinberg Nimrod | 2386 | ISR | Rehovot Chess School | 2524 |
19 | | IM | Kazakovskiy Valeriy | 2405 | BLR | Overtime | 2511 |
20 | | IM | Valdes Escobar Alvaro | 2351 | CHI | Wood Green | 2491 |
21 | | GM | Miljkovic Miroslav D | 2484 | SRB | Sloven Ruma | 2462 |
22 | | FM | Jaksland Tim | 2214 | DEN | Hillerod Skakklub | 2456 |
23 | | GM | Salomon Johan | 2477 | NOR | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | 2448 |
24 | | IM | Forster Richard | 2460 | SUI | Schachgesellschaft Winterthur | 2441 |
25 | | GM | Thorfinnsson Bragi | 2433 | ISL | Reykjavik Chess Club | 2439 |
26 | | IM | Rendle Thomas E | 2366 | ENG | Grantham Sharks | 2433 |
27 | | GM | Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal | 2423 | NOR | SK 1911 | 2402 |
28 | | IM | Sagit Rauan | 2434 | SWE | Team Viking | 2386 |
29 | | IM | Warmerdam Max | 2417 | NED | MuConsult Apeldoorn | 2368 |
30 | | | Popovic Milan S | 2309 | SRB | Partizan | 2356 |
3. Brett |
Pos | | | Nome | Elo | paese | Squadra | Cls1 |
1 | | GM | Fedoseev Vladimir | 2713 | RUS | Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg | 2829 |
2 | | GM | Navara David | 2740 | CZE | AVE Novy Bor | 2753 |
3 | | GM | Grandelius Nils | 2655 | SWE | Valerenga Sjakklubb | 2725 |
4 | | GM | Vallejo Pons Francisco | 2713 | ESP | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | 2673 |
5 | | GM | Kosic Dragan | 2470 | MNE | Sloven Ruma | 2672 |
6 | | GM | Andreikin Dmitry | 2723 | RUS | Alkaloid | 2665 |
7 | | GM | Djurhuus Rune | 2439 | NOR | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | 2662 |
8 | | GM | Mamedov Rauf | 2699 | AZE | Odlar Yurdu | 2659 |
9 | | GM | Chigaev Maksim | 2599 | RUS | Molodezhka | 2655 |
10 | | | Valner Uku | 2236 | EST | SK Reval-Sport | 2614 |
11 | | GM | Roiz Michael | 2607 | ISR | Beer Sheva Chess Club | 2568 |
12 | | IM | Malikentzos Sotirios | 2441 | GRE | E.S. Thessalonikis | 2537 |
13 | | GM | Swinkels Robin | 2486 | NED | DJK Aufwaerts Aachen | 2511 |
14 | | IM | Koch Thomas | 2467 | GER | Eynatten | 2507 |
15 | | FM | Van Der Lende Ilias | 2327 | NED | KC Deloitte | 2487 |
16 | | IM | Baldauf Marco | 2472 | GER | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 | 2446 |
17 | | FM | Lindberg Bo 1984 | 2379 | SWE | Team Viking | 2425 |
18 | | IM | Nikolovski Nikola | 2369 | MKD | CC Gambit Asseco SEE | 2423 |
19 | | GM | Demuth Adrien | 2529 | FRA | KGSRL | 2421 |
20 | | IM | Bokros Albert | 2465 | HUN | Dunajska Streda | 2415 |
21 | | GM | Sulypa Oleksandr | 2487 | UKR | Reykjavik Chess Club | 2413 |
22 | | IM | Hautot Stephane | 2331 | BEL | SF Wirtzfeld | 2390 |
23 | | GM | Brunner Lucas | 2457 | SUI | Schachgesellschaft Zurich | 2377 |
24 | | FM | Sylvan Jacob | 2336 | DEN | Nordkalotten | 2376 |
| | IM | Nyysti Sampsa | 2299 | FIN | SK Comeon | 2376 |
26 | | IM | Van Haastert Edwin | 2437 | NED | LSG Leiden | 2365 |
27 | | GM | Naumann Alexander | 2546 | GER | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | 2363 |
| | | Dishman Stephen | 2272 | ENG | Gambit Bonnevoie | 2363 |
| | IM | Willemze Thomas | 2408 | NED | BSG | 2363 |
30 | | GM | Novik Maxim | 2461 | RUS | Overtime | 2342 |
4. Brett |
Pos | | | Nome | Elo | paese | Squadra | Cls1 |
1 | | GM | Matlakov Maxim | 2683 | RUS | Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg | 2791 |
2 | | GM | Jakovenko Dmitry | 2752 | RUS | Alkaloid | 2745 |
3 | | GM | Vidit Santosh Gujrathi | 2711 | IND | AVE Novy Bor | 2736 |
4 | | GM | Granda Zuniga Julio E | 2641 | PER | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | 2686 |
5 | | GM | Safarli Eltaj | 2676 | AZE | Odlar Yurdu | 2668 |
| | GM | Yuffa Daniil | 2563 | RUS | Molodezhka | 2668 |
7 | | GM | Huzman Alexander | 2571 | ISR | Beer Sheva Chess Club | 2649 |
8 | | GM | Svetushkin Dmitry | 2592 | MDA | Itaka | 2609 |
9 | | IM | Zelbel Patrick | 2429 | GER | Eynatten | 2594 |
10 | | GM | Tari Aryan | 2618 | NOR | Valerenga Sjakklubb | 2578 |
11 | | | Wundermann Xavier | 2139 | FRA | Bois-Colombes | 2533 |
12 | | FM | Dek Lennart | 2304 | NED | KC Deloitte | 2520 |
13 | | FM | Stojcevski Zoran | 2348 | MKD | CC Gambit Asseco SEE | 2506 |
14 | | IM | Kaczmarczyk Dennis | 2442 | GER | Schachgesellschaft Winterthur | 2491 |
15 | | GM | Rozentalis Eduardas | 2522 | LTU | KGSRL | 2490 |
16 | | IM | Zumsande Martin | 2492 | GER | SV Werder Bremen | 2483 |
17 | | FM | Galburd Yan | 2358 | ISR | Rehovot Chess School | 2481 |
18 | | GM | Petursson Margeir | 2486 | ISL | Reykjavik Chess Club | 2474 |
19 | | | Kalogeris Ioannis | 2351 | GRE | E.S. Thessalonikis | 2449 |
20 | | IM | Lauber Arnd | 2431 | GER | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 | 2422 |
21 | | IM | Wegerle Joerg | 2405 | GER | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | 2406 |
22 | | GM | Varga Zoltan | 2448 | HUN | Dunajska Streda | 2401 |
23 | | | Halmeenmaki Tuomo | 2177 | FIN | Chess Club Aatos | 2380 |
24 | | GM | Lazic Miroljub | 2466 | SRB | Sloven Ruma | 2372 |
25 | | IM | Bosman Michiel | 2390 | NED | LSG Leiden | 2315 |
26 | | WGM | Umudova Nargiz | 2233 | AZE | Echiquier Amaytois | 2314 |
27 | | FM | Haug Johannes | 2391 | NOR | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | 2309 |
28 | | IM | Ootes Lars | 2372 | NED | BSG | 2305 |
29 | | FM | Ranaldi Lucas | 2335 | NOR | SK 1911 | 2303 |
30 | | | Kukk Sander | 2235 | EST | SK Reval-Sport | 2301 |
5. Brett |
Pos | | | Nome | Elo | paese | Squadra | Cls1 |
1 | | GM | Vocaturo Daniele | 2615 | ITA | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | 3341 |
2 | | GM | Predojevic Borki | 2616 | BIH | Valerenga Sjakklubb | 2737 |
3 | | GM | Guseinov Gadir | 2667 | AZE | Odlar Yurdu | 2655 |
4 | | GM | Mikhalevski Victor | 2565 | ISR | Beer Sheva Chess Club | 2643 |
5 | | GM | Rodshtein Maxim | 2674 | ISR | Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg | 2628 |
6 | | GM | Eljanov Pavel | 2703 | UKR | Alkaloid | 2600 |
7 | | GM | Sasikiran Krishnan | 2672 | IND | AVE Novy Bor | 2582 |
8 | | GM | Antipov Mikhail Al. | 2593 | RUS | Molodezhka | 2574 |
9 | | IM | Bagi Mate | 2432 | HUN | Dunajska Streda | 2569 |
10 | | IM | Seyb Alexander | 2411 | GER | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 | 2476 |
11 | | GM | Vuckovic Bojan | 2588 | SRB | Itaka | 2465 |
12 | | FM | Tryggestad Andreas Garberg | 2320 | NOR | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | 2463 |
13 | | IM | Mikhalevski Alexander | 2430 | ISR | Rehovot Chess School | 2436 |
14 | | FM | Lenaerts Lennert | 2362 | BEL | DJK Aufwaerts Aachen | 2434 |
15 | | IM | Hammes Michael | 2335 | GER | Eynatten | 2402 |
16 | | WGM | Zawadzka Jolanta | 2421 | POL | E.S. Thessalonikis | 2400 |
17 | | IM | Lemmers Oscar | 2327 | NED | KGSRL | 2373 |
18 | | | Van Der Heijden Ton | 2300 | NED | BSG | 2364 |
19 | | FM | Rosenthal Jonathan | 2315 | SUI | Schachgesellschaft Zurich | 2359 |
20 | | | Boel Marcel | 2241 | NED | MuConsult Apeldoorn | 2358 |
21 | | | Grigorian Spartak | 2347 | GER | SV Werder Bremen | 2326 |
22 | | IM | Gunnarsson Arnar | 2428 | ISL | Reykjavik Chess Club | 2323 |
23 | | WIM | Jakubiec Edyta | 2174 | POL | SF Wirtzfeld | 2305 |
24 | | | Linnanen Lassi | 2153 | FIN | Chess Club Aatos | 2304 |
25 | | FM | Pantzar Milton | 2326 | SWE | Team Viking | 2294 |
26 | | | Nestor Kaarel | 2132 | EST | SK Reval-Sport | 2285 |
27 | | FM | Risting Eivind Olav | 2299 | NOR | SK 1911 | 2269 |
28 | | FM | Bednarich Jan | 2200 | ITA | Gambit Bonnevoie | 2261 |
29 | | FM | Berg Michael | 2331 | GER | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | 2259 |
30 | | FM | Nikolic Milos | 2279 | SRB | Partizan | 2251 |
6. Brett |
Pos | | | Nome | Elo | paese | Squadra | Cls1 |
1 | | GM | Ragger Markus | 2690 | AUT | AVE Novy Bor | 2720 |
2 | | GM | Romanov Evgeny | 2614 | RUS | Valerenga Sjakklubb | 2652 |
3 | | GM | Alekseenko Kirill | 2639 | RUS | Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg | 2646 |
4 | | GM | Durarbayli Vasif | 2629 | AZE | Odlar Yurdu | 2632 |
5 | | GM | Kryvoruchko Yuriy | 2697 | UKR | Alkaloid | 2617 |
6 | | IM | Lomasov Semyon | 2540 | RUS | Molodezhka | 2590 |
7 | | GM | Greenfeld Alon | 2495 | ISR | Beer Sheva Chess Club | 2584 |
8 | | FM | Storme Isak | 2276 | SWE | SK 1911 | 2518 |
9 | | GM | Stojanovic Mihajlo | 2522 | SRB | Itaka | 2510 |
10 | | GM | David Alberto | 2561 | ITA | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | 2467 |
11 | | FM | Friedrich Norbert | 2259 | GER | Schachgesellschaft Zurich | 2463 |
12 | | IM | Meins Gerlef | 2408 | GER | SV Werder Bremen | 2409 |
13 | | FM | Grandell Anders | 2268 | SWE | Team Viking | 2393 |
14 | | GM | Polzin Rainer | 2397 | GER | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 | 2376 |
15 | | | Kosmo Santul | 2186 | FIN | SK Comeon | 2366 |
16 | | | Papadimitriou Athanasios | 2265 | GRE | E.S. Thessalonikis | 2353 |
17 | | FM | Schiendorfer Emanuel | 2310 | SUI | Schachgesellschaft Winterthur | 2337 |
18 | | | Juegel Marcel | 2187 | GER | DJK Aufwaerts Aachen | 2316 |
19 | | | Maksimovic Marko | 2187 | SRB | Partizan | 2310 |
20 | | | Duijn Rob | 2169 | NED | KC Deloitte | 2301 |
21 | | IM | Csonka Attila Istvan | 2353 | HUN | Dunajska Streda | 2286 |
22 | | | Nelson Jonathan P | 2181 | ENG | Blackthorne Russia | 2266 |
23 | | FM | Dinev Dejan | 2284 | MKD | CC Gambit Asseco SEE | 2248 |
24 | | IM | Tesic Dragan | 2313 | SRB | Sloven Ruma | 2233 |
25 | | | Grubert Christian | 2148 | DEN | Jetsmark | 2224 |
26 | | | Marinskii Yurii | 2166 | RUS | Overtime | 2203 |
27 | | FM | Stillger Bernhard | 2265 | GER | Eynatten | 2192 |
28 | | FM | Michalczak Thomas | 2160 | GER | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | 2184 |
29 | | FM | Fejzullahu Afrim | 2247 | KOS | Drejtesia | 2180 |
30 | | FM | Zlatin Alexander | 2249 | ISR | Rehovot Chess School | 2178 |
7. Brett |
Pos | | | Nome | Elo | paese | Squadra | Cls1 |
1 | | GM | Laznicka Viktor | 2664 | CZE | AVE Novy Bor | 2700 |
2 | | GM | Abasov Nijat | 2627 | AZE | Odlar Yurdu | 2625 |
3 | | GM | Goganov Aleksey | 2592 | RUS | Mednyi Vsadnik St.Petersburg | 2621 |
4 | | IM | Golubov Saveliy | 2476 | RUS | Molodezhka | 2577 |
5 | | | Takacs Laszlo | 2245 | SVK | Dunajska Streda | 2425 |
6 | | GM | Brunello Sabino | 2548 | ITA | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | 2405 |
7 | | IM | Vucinic Gojko | 2398 | SRB | Itaka | 2396 |
8 | | IM | Richter Christian | 2356 | GER | SV Werder Bremen | 2375 |
9 | | IM | Van Beek Alexander | 2281 | NED | BSG | 2341 |
10 | | | Purton Ben J | 2115 | ENG | Grantham Sharks | 2306 |
11 | | FM | Andonovski Ljubisa | 2287 | MKD | CC Gambit Asseco SEE | 2267 |
12 | | | Vanstreels Luc | 2123 | BEL | Eynatten | 2242 |
13 | | FM | Rudolf Henrik | 2306 | GER | Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 | 2232 |
14 | | FM | Christenson Flemming | 2202 | NOR | Nordstrand Sjakklubb | 2209 |
15 | | | Schwerteck Michael | 2077 | GER | Gambit Bonnevoie | 2189 |
16 | | | Hill Alistair | 2203 | ENG | Wood Green | 2183 |
17 | | FM | Hasenohr Benedict | 2277 | SUI | Schachgesellschaft Winterthur | 2170 |
18 | | | Van Der Elburg Freddie | 2191 | NED | MuConsult Apeldoorn | 2105 |
19 | | | Krasniqi Avni | 1821 | KOS | Dardania | 2095 |
20 | | | Dorfanis Ilarion | 2135 | GRE | E.S. Thessalonikis | 2089 |
21 | | | Gorodetzky Matan | 2221 | ISR | Rehovot Chess School | 2073 |
22 | | | Ledger Stephen C | 2020 | ENG | Blackthorne Russia | 2052 |
23 | | FM | Gupta Milon | 2206 | GER | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | 2007 |
| | | Bahtiri Sabri | 0 | KOS | Drejtesia | 2007 |
25 | | | Buttell David | 1758 | WLS | White Knights Chess Club | 1998 |
26 | | | Kathstede Gerd Dr. | 2008 | GER | DJK Aufwaerts Aachen | 1893 |
27 | | | Jessen Alexander | 2060 | DEN | Jetsmark | 1880 |
28 | | | Marhoefer Daniel | 1773 | GER | Dublin Chess Club | 1843 |
29 | | | Papula Niko | 1914 | FIN | SK Comeon | 1833 |
30 | | | Densing Gerd | 1776 | GER | De Sprenger Echternach | 1825 |
8. Brett |
Pos | | | Nome | Elo | paese | Squadra | Cls1 |
1 | | GM | Dvirnyy Danyyil | 2480 | ITA | Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova | 2970 |
2 | | GM | Lie Kjetil A. | 2537 | NOR | Valerenga Sjakklubb | 2561 |
3 | | | Stern Geoffrey | 1993 | LUX | Gambit Bonnevoie | 2097 |
4 | | | Guha Chirag | 1849 | WLS | Wood Green | 2083 |
5 | | | Prelati Maurizio | 1889 | ITA | Lazio Scacchi ASD | 2021 |
6 | | | Fattebene Pierre | 1836 | LUX | Cercle des Echecs Dudelange | 1932 |
7 | | | Jensen Michael Agermose | 2022 | DEN | Bronshoj Skakforening | 1731 |
8 | | | Egan Colm | 1729 | IRL | Dublin Chess Club | 1702 |
9 | | | Kelo Kauko | 1592 | FIN | SK Comeon | 1178 |
10 | | | Scharapow Yvan | 1698 | BEL | Echiquier Amaytois | 0 |
| | GM | Bartel Mateusz | 2591 | POL | AVE Novy Bor | 0 |
| | IM | Pancevski Filip | 2489 | MKD | Alkaloid | 0 |
| | | Freuler Roman | 1981 | SUI | Schachgesellschaft Winterthur | 0 |