Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Rae Spordikooli lahtised MV 2018 - B-turniir Posledná aktualizácia 25.08.2018 14:57:54, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Štartová listina
č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | EloF | EloN | Typ | Klub |
1 | | Tonisson Trent Asso | 4509501 | EST | 1446 | 1817 | U14 | Mustamäe Loomingumaja |
2 | | Luik Ott-Robert | 4507878 | EST | 1390 | 1760 | U12 | Vabaettur |
3 | | Tonso Hannes | 4508351 | EST | 1353 | 1708 | U14 | Vabaettur |
4 | | Rychagov Anton | 4508459 | EST | 1220 | 1693 | U10 | Malekool 64 |
5 | | Kaldmaa Janis | 4505743 | EST | 1316 | 1676 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
6 | | Hannus Lola | 4506774 | EST | 1331 | 1662 | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
7 | | Narva Jaan Oskar | 4508866 | EST | 1215 | 1656 | U14 | SK Reval-Sport |
8 | | Schneider Uku | 4511280 | EST | 1212 | 1654 | U12 | Tallinna MK |
9 | | Mihhailov Artur | 4510470 | EST | 1219 | 1647 | U12 | Vabaettur |
10 | | Aedla Mariel | 4506391 | EST | 1218 | 1624 | U12 | Nõmme Noortemaja |
11 | | Padari Tuudur Jakob | 4511271 | EST | 1216 | 1600 | U12 | Rae Huvikool |
12 | | Lehes Erik Johannes | 4510577 | EST | 1195 | 1592 | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
13 | | Kivi Akira | 4509439 | EST | 1110 | 1585 | U10 | Nõmme Noortemaja |
14 | | Pool Linda Maria | 4508882 | EST | 1201 | 1581 | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
15 | | Luts Jakob | 4511239 | EST | 1153 | 1579 | U12 | Rae Huvikool |
16 | | Karis Fredi | 4510763 | EST | 1165 | 1560 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
17 | | Tarsalainen Martti | 4507827 | EST | 1152 | 1541 | U14 | Surju valla SK |
18 | | Saue Karl Elias | 4507894 | EST | 1095 | 1533 | U12 | MK Areng |
19 | | Tammepold Laureta | 4513193 | EST | 1177 | 1530 | U14 | Rae Huvikool |
20 | | Kidron Alfred | 4509420 | EST | 1056 | 1520 | U12 | Nõmme Noortemaja |
21 | | Golubkov Rasmus | 4512979 | EST | 0 | 1486 | U12 | Harjumaa |
22 | | Roots Lem-Leonhard | 4511654 | EST | 1215 | 1485 | U12 | Rae Huvikool |
23 | | Tominga Uku | 4507835 | EST | 0 | 1480 | U14 | Surju valla SK |
24 | | Slupitska Sofiya | 14186519 | UKR | 0 | 1455 | U12 | Vabaettur |
25 | | Cherentsov Mikhail | 4513347 | EST | 1162 | 1449 | U10 | Tallinna MK |
26 | | Maapalu Ralf | 4510321 | EST | 1087 | 1442 | U10 | SK Reval-Sport |
27 | | Link Kristjan | 4509455 | EST | 0 | 1395 | U14 | Surju valla SK |
28 | | Peterson Jander | 4511093 | EST | 0 | 1375 | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
29 | | Leito Erik | | EST | 0 | 1373 | U10 | Nõmme Noortemaja |
30 | | Veski Uku Rudolf | 4513380 | EST | 1068 | 1333 | U10 | Rae Huvikool |
31 | | Karro Adeliis | 4507380 | EST | 1005 | 1328 | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
32 | | Karner Kert | | EST | 0 | 1298 | U12 | Nõmme Noortemaja |
33 | | Janisoo August | 4510844 | EST | 0 | 1291 | U12 | Lahmuse Kool |
34 | | Karba Kertu | 4509528 | EST | 1206 | 1284 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
35 | | Kallo Kaur | | EST | 0 | 1280 | U12 | Rae Huvikool |
36 | | Bolshakov Leonard Kristian | | EST | 0 | 1235 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
37 | | Treumuth Mirtel | 4512839 | EST | 0 | 1213 | U12 | Lahmuse Kool |
38 | | Hajanen Oliver | 4514114 | EST | 0 | 1209 | U10 | Rae Huvikool |
39 | | Kolar Markus | | EST | 0 | 1178 | U10 | VHK |
40 | | Uljas Rasmus | 4513215 | EST | 1086 | 1171 | U12 | Rae Huvikool |
41 | | Oismets Kevin | 4512537 | EST | 0 | 1162 | U12 | Lahmuse Kool |
42 | | Orgse Kalev | 4514580 | EST | 0 | 1125 | U12 | SK Reval-Sport |
43 | | Liebert Tristjan | 4512014 | EST | 0 | 1100 | U10 | SK Reval-Sport |
44 | | Vahtras Elisabeth | 4513223 | EST | 0 | 1082 | U12 | Rae Huvikool |
45 | | Ojakaar Mihkel | 4513126 | EST | 0 | 1075 | U14 | Lahmuse Kool |
46 | | Vallo Sten | | EST | 0 | 1075 | U14 | Nõmme Noortemaja |
47 | | Valba Rauno | 4513231 | EST | 0 | 1051 | U10 | Rae Huvikool |
48 | | Talu Hella-Lee | 4513410 | EST | 0 | 1034 | U10 | MK Areng |
49 | | Liebert Teodor | 4512006 | EST | 0 | 1017 | U10 | SK Reval-Sport |
50 | | Aasma Sander | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Rae Huvikool |
51 | | Bairamov Braien | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Harjumaa |
52 | | Kasak Henry | 4512995 | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Harjumaa |
53 | | Koppel Hendrik | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
54 | | Kukushkin Artemi | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Mustamäe Loomingumaja |
55 | | Lepnurm Mattias | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
56 | | Makarskiy Ivan | 4511816 | EST | 0 | 0 | U12 | Mustamäe Loomingumaja |
57 | | Mols Sulev | 4514807 | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
58 | | Rebane Joonas | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Nõmme Noortemaja |
59 | | Teder Cristine | | EST | 0 | 0 | U12 | Tartu Kalev |
60 | | Teder Roobert | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
61 | | Tolkaciova Valeria | | EST | 0 | 0 | U12 | Mustamäe Loomingumaja |
62 | | Vahter Saamuel | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Saaremaa MK |
63 | | Vares Bagrat | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Mustamäe Loomingumaja |
64 | | Vene Urmas | 4514564 | EST | 0 | 0 | U14 | Lahmuse Kool |
65 | | Vija Mattias | | EST | 0 | 0 | U10 | Tartu Kalev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|