Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:25:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
SVK 1.liga vychod 2018/2019
Posledná aktualizácia 16.04.2019 15:30:14, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
4. kolo dňa 2018/11/25 o 09:00
š.
9
Liptovska sachova skola B
Elo
-
1
B. Bystrica SK junior CVC
Elo
4½:3½
PGN
1.1
Tropp Oliver
2189
-
WFM
Stricova Zuzana
2174
½ - ½
PGN
1.2
Kerdik Adam
2072
-
Zatko Gregor
2145
1 - 0
PGN
1.3
Jelen Peter
2077
-
Turcan Richard
2172
1 - 0
PGN
1.4
Macko Michal
2175
-
Nikanova Ekaterina
2063
½ - ½
PGN
1.5
Tropp Frantisek
2062
-
Lukac Roman
2069
½ - ½
PGN
1.6
Holly Andrej
2101
-
Trebula Jozef
2082
0 - 1
PGN
1.7
Durica Adam
1960
-
Gyerpal Adrian
2040
0 - 1
PGN
1.8
Taragelova Martina
1839
-
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1905
1 - 0
PGN
š.
12
Kezmarok MSK KdV
Elo
-
4
Cebovce SK
Elo
2 : 6
PGN
2.1
IM
Stockova Zuzana
2292
-
IM
Nagy Gabor
2480
0 - 1
PGN
2.2
Andras Tomas
2046
-
IM
Toth Ervin
2433
0 - 1
PGN
2.3
Hagara Martin
2146
-
FM
Urhegyi Marton
2299
0 - 1
PGN
2.4
Endresz Pavol
2128
-
Teglas Balazs
2189
1 - 0
PGN
2.5
Rybka Simon
2066
-
Halak Miklos
2294
0 - 1
PGN
2.6
Ferencak Jakub
1897
-
Berta Sandor
2063
1 - 0
PGN
2.7
Belus Benjamin
1904
-
Vrablik Miroslav
2018
0 - 1
PGN
2.8
Vestur Rastislav
1790
-
Jakab Robert
1908
0 - 1
PGN
š.
2
Kysucke Nove Mesto MKSS SK
Elo
-
6
Michalovce Zemplin
Elo
6 : 2
PGN
3.1
GM
Jurcik Marian
2494
-
IM
Mazur Stefan
2435
1 - 0
PGN
3.2
IM
Druska Juraj
2455
-
Skreno Vladimir
2175
1 - 0
PGN
3.3
IM
Pechac Jergus
2464
-
Cech Dominik
2100
1 - 0
PGN
3.4
Miciak Maros
2124
-
Holecko Rastislav
2178
½ - ½
PGN
3.5
Brhel Jan
2076
-
Lasanda Michal
2083
½ - ½
PGN
3.6
Adamko Peter
2100
-
Ihnat jun. Marek
2000
½ - ½
PGN
3.7
Kukucka Matej
2099
-
Sandor Samuel
1808
1 - 0
PGN
3.8
Galvanek Ladislav
1998
-
Kovac Stefan
1767
½ - ½
PGN
š.
3
Dunajov TJ INBEST B
Elo
-
7
Kosice 1.SK
Elo
5 : 3
PGN
4.1
IM
Pakhomov Alexey
2317
-
FM
Zambor Norbert
2292
½ - ½
PGN
4.2
GM
Likavsky Tomas
2425
-
Fiacan Robert
2263
1 - 0
PGN
4.3
CM
Pniaczek Marek
2158
-
Balazs Ladislav
2088
0 - 1
PGN
4.4
IM
Kantorik Marian
2188
-
Timko Milan
2016
1 - 0
PGN
4.5
FM
Lisko Frantisek
2255
-
Cenker Milan
2012
1 - 0
PGN
4.6
Magat Jozef
2100
-
Holubcik Marian
1917
½ - ½
PGN
4.7
Vrchovsky Viliam
1973
-
Krasnay Milan
1818
1 - 0
PGN
4.8
Kollar Vladimir
1857
-
Repasky Karol
1828
0 - 1
PGN
š.
10
Bardejov BSK
Elo
-
5
Kosice TJ Slavia UPJS A
Elo
1½:6½
PGN
5.1
WIM
Mrvova Alena
2155
-
GM
Repka Christopher
2482
0 - 1
PGN
5.2
Bednar Milan
2216
-
IM
Nayhebaver Martin
2464
0 - 1
PGN
5.3
Volcko Richard
2038
-
IM
Dovzik Juri
2271
½ - ½
PGN
5.4
Koval Anton
2019
-
Najgebauer Szemjon
2185
½ - ½
PGN
5.5
Veselovsky Jan
2089
-
WFM
Vrbova Niki
2164
0 - 1
PGN
5.6
Cuper Jan
1943
-
Tauber Marek
2111
0 - 1
PGN
5.7
Panko sen. Eduard
1991
-
Svana Kamil
2027
½ - ½
PGN
5.8
Panko jun. Eduard
1991
-
Jurcisin Imrich
2026
0 - 1
PGN
š.
11
Sabinov SK
Elo
-
8
Kosice TJ Slavia TU B
Elo
4½:3½
PGN
6.1
Danada Tomas
2263
-
FM
Krak Tomas
2275
0 - 1
PGN
6.2
Kravec Patrik
2099
-
Harvan Richard
2088
½ - ½
PGN
6.3
Demeter Peter
2101
-
Varga Lukas
2001
½ - ½
PGN
6.4
Goban Marek
2109
-
Scherbak Yaroslav
2217
0 - 1
PGN
6.5
Tatarko Tomas
1976
-
Jurov Pavol
1933
1 - 0
PGN
6.6
Vojtko Marek
1993
-
WCM
Nadzamova Viktoria
1802
1 - 0
PGN
6.7
Skovran Jaroslav
1952
-
Popovic Martin
1925
½ - ½
PGN
6.8
Verbovsky Michal
2006
-
Antal Jakub
1904
1 - 0
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž