1. kolo dňa 2018/10/13 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Osuské B | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | 5 | : | 3 |
2 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | KŠ Pezinok | 6½ | : | 1½ |
4 | ŠK Skalica | ŠK Modra B | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Doprastav | ŠK Senec | 4½ | : | 3½ |
6 | ŠK Krasňany | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5 | : | 3 |
2. kolo dňa 2018/10/14 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Osuské B | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | 1½ | : | 6½ |
2 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | 4½ | : | 3½ |
3 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ŠK Modra B | 1½ | : | 6½ |
4 | ŠK Skalica | KŠ Pezinok | 6 | : | 2 |
5 | ŠK Doprastav | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5 | : | 3 |
6 | ŠK Krasňany | ŠK Senec | 2½ | : | 5½ |
3. kolo dňa 2018/11/17 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Modra B | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 4½ | : | 3½ |
2 | KŠ Pezinok | ŠK Osuské B | 1½ | : | 6½ |
3 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ŠK Krasňany | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | ŠK Skalica | ŠK Doprastav | 1½ | : | 6½ |
5 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | 4 | : | 4 |
6 | ŠK Senec | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4. kolo dňa 2018/11/18 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Modra B | ŠK Osuské B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | KŠ Pezinok | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 3½ | : | 4½ |
3 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ŠK Doprastav | 2 | : | 6 |
4 | ŠK Skalica | ŠK Krasňany | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | 3 | : | 5 |
6 | ŠK Senec | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | 2½ | : | 5½ |
5. kolo dňa 2018/12/15 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Osuské B | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 2½ | : | 5½ |
2 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ŠK Skalica | 2 | : | 6 |
3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | 5 | : | 3 |
4 | ŠK Doprastav | ŠK Krasňany | 7 | : | 1 |
5 | ŠK Modra B | KŠ Pezinok | 5½ | : | 2½ |
6 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ŠK Senec | 5 | : | 3 |
6. kolo dňa 2018/12/16 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ŠK Skalica | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | ŠK Osuské B | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | ŠK Krasňany | 3½ | : | 4½ |
4 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | ŠK Doprastav | 3 | : | 5 |
5 | KŠ Pezinok | ŠK Senec | 2½ | : | 5½ |
6 | ŠK Modra B | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5 | : | 3 |
7. kolo dňa 2019/02/03 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 6½ | : | 1½ |
2 | ŠK Skalica | ŠK Osuské B | 4 | : | 4 |
3 | ŠK Doprastav | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | 5½ | : | 2½ |
4 | ŠK Krasňany | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | 3 | : | 5 |
5 | Lokomotíva Trnava | KŠ Pezinok | 5 | : | 3 |
6 | ŠK Senec | ŠK Modra B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
8. kolo dňa 2019/03/02 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Osuské B | ŠK Senec | 6½ | : | 1½ |
2 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5½ | : | 2½ |
3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | ŠK Skalica | 5 | : | 3 |
4 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | ŠK Modra B | ŠK Krasňany | 4 | : | 4 |
6 | KŠ Pezinok | ŠK Doprastav | 0 | : | 8 |
9. kolo dňa 2019/03/03 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Osuské B | Lokomotíva Trnava | 5½ | : | 2½ |
2 | ŠK Nafta Gbely | ŠK Senec | 2½ | : | 5½ |
3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 7 | : | 1 |
4 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | ŠK Skalica | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠK Modra B | ŠK Doprastav | 3½ | : | 4½ |
6 | KŠ Pezinok | ŠK Krasňany | 3 | : | 5 |
10. kolo dňa 2019/04/06 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | KŠ Pezinok | 8 | : | 0 |
2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | ŠK Modra B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
3 | ŠK Doprastav | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 7 | : | 1 |
4 | ŠK Krasňany | ŠK Osuské B | 2 | : | 6 |
5 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ŠK Skalica | 3 | : | 5 |
6 | ŠK Senec | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 3½ | : | 4½ |
11. kolo dňa 2019/04/07 o 10:00 |
č. | Družstvo | Družstvo | výs. | : | výs. |
1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava E | ŠK Modra B | 4 | : | 4 |
2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava D | KŠ Pezinok | 5 | : | 3 |
3 | ŠK Doprastav | ŠK Osuské B | 2½ | : | 5½ |
4 | ŠK Krasňany | ŠK Nafta Gbely | 4½ | : | 3½ |
5 | Lokomotíva Trnava | ŠK Kúpele Piešťany | 4 | : | 4 |
6 | ŠK Senec | ŠK Skalica | 3½ | : | 4½ |