No. | | Name | Rtg | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | Planas Torrea Francisco Javier | 2075 | | Ejea |
2 | | Lopez Orois Jose Manuel | 2054 | | San Juan Pamplona |
3 | | Palomar Ramon Santiago | 1999 | | San Jose |
4 | | Orti Stock Carlos | 1917 | | Quinto |
5 | | Moreno Gracia David | 1894 | | Marie Curie |
6 | | Solera Sanchez Roberto | 1879 | | Dr Azua |
7 | | Ayensa Garcia Miguel Angel | 1858 | | St Casablanca |
8 | | Del Corral Abancens Alfonso | 1858 | | Shatranj |
9 | | Garcia Estruch Jorge | 1857 | | Sabiñanigo |
10 | | Miranda Garcia Eduardo | 1850 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
11 | | Argueso Pascual Manuel | 1833 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
12 | | Pena Gil Jose Alejandro | 1769 | | Once C.A. Aragon |
13 | | Merin Flores Miguel Angel | 1768 | | Ejea |
14 | | Lamelas Andreu Jose Carlos | 1706 | | Jaque |
15 | | Aznar Andres Maria Pilar | 1700 | | Shatranj |
16 | | Rodriguez Alegre Oscar | 1698 | | Enroque S.M.A. |
17 | | Soriano Martinez Adolfo | 1661 | | Once C.A. Aragon |
18 | | Galicia Gracia Pablo | 1636 | U12 | Enroque S.M.A. |
19 | | Galstyan David | 1635 | U12 | El Olivar |
20 | | Conon Catalin | 1611 | U12 | Marcos Frechin |
21 | | Ayensa Vazquez Jose Angel | 1590 | | St Casablanca |
22 | | Lasierra Arceiz Javier | 1584 | | Tauste |
23 | | Martinez Arbones Victor | 1581 | | Fraga |
24 | | Gracia Noguero Javier | 1579 | | Enroque S.M.A. |
25 | | Jimenez Azlor Hugo | 1568 | U12 | Enroque S.M.A. |
26 | | Lamelas Lisa Bruno | 1543 | U12 | Jaque |
27 | | Ortiz Maseres Roberto | 1536 | | L'aurora Estadilla |
28 | | Esteras Maza Javier | 1533 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
29 | | Miranda Melero Sergio | 1528 | U12 | Enroque S.M.A. |
30 | | Pradel Odina Alejandro | 1512 | | Marie Curie |
31 | | Moya Gimeno Noelia | 1511 | U12 | Marcos Frechin |
32 | | Salete Sanchez Victor | 1501 | U12 | El Olivar |
33 | | Codina Juan | 1500 | | Tauste |
34 | | Corcuera Falconett Alfredo | 1500 | | St Casablanca |
35 | | Duran Melgarejo Guillermo | 1500 | U12 | Oberena |
36 | | Lopez Garcia Inigo | 1500 | U12 | San Juan Pamplona |
37 | | Lopez Garcia Manu | 1500 | | San Juan Pamplona |
38 | | Marinoso Aguaron Raquel | 1500 | | Tauste |
39 | | Peruga Burgues Lluis | 1500 | | Monzon |
40 | | Pradel Gavin Javier | 1500 | | Marie Curie |
41 | | Atares Buisan Sergio | 0 | U12 | Agustina de Aragon |
42 | | Gavin Miguel | 0 | U12 | Tardienta |
43 | | Gavin Pedro | 0 | | Tardienta |
44 | | Gracia Latorre Javier | 0 | | Barbastro |
45 | | Guerrero Gracia Sergio | 0 | U12 | Doctor Azua |
46 | | Montero Escartin Olmo | 0 | | Huesca |
47 | | Olona Kewitz Miguel | 0 | U12 | Tardienta |
48 | | Perez Caton Mateo | 0 | U12 | Sagrada Familia |
49 | | Romeo Bagueste Alberto | 0 | U12 | Jeronimo Zurita |
50 | | Salete Cabello Sergio | 0 | | |
51 | | Salete Sanchez Adrian | 0 | U12 | Rosales del Canal |
52 | | Pradel Esteban Enrique | 0 | S12 | Tardienta |
53 | | Moliner Miguel | 0 | S12 | Tardienta |