Nr | | | Nazwisko | ID | FideID | Fed | Elo | RgKr | sex | typ | Gr | Klub/miasto |
1 | | | Sosa Suarez Carla Cristina | 29700 | 24536350 | ESP | 2025 | 2040 | w | U16 | GC | Sociedad La Montaña |
2 | | | Rodriguez Redondo Adhara | 27090 | 32065698 | ESP | 1879 | 1866 | w | U14 | TFE | CajaCanarias |
3 | | | San Juan Morigosa Isaura | 14456 | 2260646 | ESP | 1811 | 1801 | w | | TFE | Canarias 64 |
4 | | | Sanabria Taskila Jenny Maria | 27984 | 32066139 | ESP | 1728 | 1751 | w | U16 | GC | Telde Los Llanos |
5 | | | Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue | 29649 | 32089910 | ESP | 1720 | 1729 | w | U14 | GC | Panaderia Pulido San Mateo |
6 | | | Diaz Martin Cristina | 24933 | 22280723 | ESP | 1659 | 1609 | w | | LPA | Roque Niquiomo |
7 | | | Rivero Pena Gara Del Pino | 29687 | 32089953 | ESP | 1654 | 1655 | w | U18 | GC | Panaderia Pulido San Mateo |
8 | | | Barrera Martin Nayra | 26511 | 32023286 | ESP | 1616 | 1610 | w | | LZT | Tablero de Guanapay |
9 | | | Perez Castellano Yaiza | 16864 | 2236907 | ESP | 1608 | 1613 | w | | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
10 | | | Hernandez Capote Carmen | 28936 | 32091656 | ESP | 1598 | 1581 | w | U14 | LPA | Isla Bonita |
11 | | | Rodriguez Govea Elizabeth | 25002 | 22279822 | ESP | 1593 | 1573 | w | | TFE | Valledrez |
12 | | | Gil Ojeda Lucia | 31306 | 32040938 | ESP | 1549 | 1551 | w | U14 | TFE | CajaCanarias |
13 | | | Ruiz Macias Anabel | 27098 | 32065027 | ESP | 1437 | 1439 | w | | GC | |
14 | | | Otero Campos Cintia | 30961 | 24516775 | ESP | 1431 | 1423 | w | U14 | LPA | Isla Bonita |
15 | | | Almeida Cubas Mirella | 32641 | 24561118 | ESP | 1405 | 1389 | w | U12 | GC | Fundacion La Caja De Canarias |
16 | | | Rodriguez Noda Maria Dolores | 32055 | 32039948 | ESP | 1319 | 1336 | w | S50 | GC | Anand |
17 | | | Oudeh Mishmesh Lara | 31370 | 24559903 | ESP | 1317 | 1339 | w | U12 | TFE | Al Shah Mat Los Realejos |
18 | | | Otero Campos Sofia | 33167 | 24560120 | ESP | 1201 | 1225 | w | U12 | LPA | Isla Bonita |
19 | | | Malmierca Julian Noelia | 36016 | 54525268 | ESP | 1155 | 1160 | w | U12 | FTV | CD Herbania |
20 | | | Toledo Molina Karla Elena | 34231 | 32042264 | ESP | 1095 | 1135 | w | | LZT | Tablero de Guanapay |
21 | | | Gimenez Aleman Irene | 34739 | 24564788 | ESP | 1041 | 1026 | w | U12 | GC | Fundacion La Caja De Canarias |
22 | | | Almeida Sarmiento Yamiley | 0 | 24578886 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U12 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
23 | | | Bargo Echevarria Zoe Xinwei | 0 | 24577103 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U10 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
24 | | | Diaz Cruz Isabel | 0 | 24577146 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U08 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
25 | | | Diaz Medina Gara | 0 | 54501423 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U08 | GC | Fundacion La Caja De Canarias |
26 | | | Garcia Cuero Ambar | 0 | 24577111 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U10 | GC | Club Ajedrez Guia |
27 | | | Gomez Khuu Yuna | 0 | 54558077 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U08 | GC | Fundacion La Caja De Canarias |
28 | | | Otero Campos Carlota | 0 | 54540070 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U08 | LPA | Isla Bonita |
29 | | | Otero Campos Natalia | 0 | 24589233 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U10 | LPA | Isla Bonita |
30 | | | Procopio Ainara Maria | 0 | 24577022 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U10 | GC | Dominicas |
31 | | | Rivero Castellano Raquel | 0 | 54525420 | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U08 | GC | Panaderia Pulido San Mateo |
32 | | | Sanchez Mendoza Manuela Namibia | 0 | | ESP | 0 | 0 | w | U16 | GC | |