Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:19:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
60th Nairobi Chess Club Championship - U1600 Section
Darrera actualització27.08.2018 00:19:08, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Kenya Chess-Federation
Search for player
Cerca
Rànquing inicial
Núm.
Nom
FideID
FED
Elo
Sexe
1
Kionga Anthony
10803734
KEN
1587
2
Kara Louis
21600279
TAN
1585
3
AIM
Deshpande Sumit Satish
10800972
KEN
1556
4
Akello Wellington
10811869
KEN
1542
5
Mukalazi John Vianney
10003940
UGA
1532
6
Omondi Morrel
10802258
KEN
1513
7
Oruke Glen Kingoina
10805745
KEN
1486
8
Sheikh Mukhtar Nur
10805826
KEN
1474
9
Mwangi Samuel Macharia
10808698
KEN
1456
10
Nakirya Victoria
10009035
UGA
1426
w
11
Parikh Pranjal Ameetkumar
10802622
KEN
1415
w
12
Muchugu Christian Nderi
10809546
KEN
1406
13
Wanderi Ebrahim
10808906
KEN
1396
14
Awinja Easter Judith
10807055
KEN
1362
w
15
Mburu John Thindiu
10809236
KEN
1359
16
Thitu Winfred
10801790
KEN
1350
w
17
Martin Mambo
10809163
KEN
1349
18
Muchiri Patrick
10802401
KEN
1338
19
Eugene Muriuki Muthomi
10806210
KEN
1304
20
Ngima Cheryl
10808973
KEN
1248
w
21
Ramesh Sanjay
10803661
KEN
1243
22
Subramaniam Sunil
10801545
KEN
1232
23
Shah Mayank
10809210
KEN
1213
24
CM
Gosrani Reeyan
10805389
KEN
1189
25
Parikh Nikita Ameetkumar
10802614
KEN
1143
w
26
Meerabbas Afzali
10812717
KEN
1131
27
Kungu Ann
10802436
KEN
1120
w
28
Muniu Solomon Thuo
10810676
KEN
1119
29
WCM
Shah Janki Nipul
10810480
KEN
0
w
30
WCM
Shah Janvi Nipul
10810498
KEN
0
w
31
Abigail Wairimu Thuo
10807950
KEN
0
w
32
Dhanda Vishnu
10804188
KEN
0
33
Din Armaan
10809791
KEN
0
34
Din Azaan
10809805
KEN
0
35
Dokoria Isaac
10816089
KEN
0
36
Gachema Maryanne
10801278
KEN
0
w
37
Gakembu Hiram
10817476
KEN
0
38
Gururajan Rama
10816690
KEN
0
39
Gururajan Ramya
10816682
KEN
0
w
40
Harshith Rao
10803998
KEN
0
41
Kiplangat Clinton
10817506
KEN
0
42
Kirabo Daniel Chessman
10010882
UGA
0
43
Kirabo Gabriel Bodman
10005722
UGA
0
44
Machira David
10817522
KEN
0
45
Martha ndiangui
10802380
KEN
0
46
Mitei Cosmas
10812520
KEN
0
47
Mtoi Rashid Katana
10811842
KEN
0
48
Munene Dean Martin
10817492
KEN
0
49
Murungi Scarlett
10010963
UGA
0
50
Mutegi Dennis Mugambi
10817468
KEN
0
51
Njeri Maureen Kirigo
10807853
KEN
0
w
52
Patel Pratik Suhana
10813489
KEN
0
w
53
Shah Nishi Vrajbhushan
10812415
KEN
0
w
54
Vaghela Jay
10817450
KEN
0
55
Kabogo Victor
10812490
KEN
0
56
Edwin Odhiambo
10802940
KEN
0
57
Parsayo Cornelius
10817484
KEN
0
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Impressió