VI Campionat Territorial Actius de Girona (Santa Eugènia) 2018Darrera actualització25.08.2018 20:36:33, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlesvila
Aparellaments/Resultats1. Ronda El 2018/08/25 A les 16:00
T. | Núm. | | Nom | Gr | Tipus | Elo | Pts. | Resultat | Pts. | | Nom | Gr | Tipus | Elo | Núm. |
1 | 1 | | Sabria Batlle Pol | | | 2417 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Serrat Juanola Xavier | B | | 1828 | 33 |
2 | 34 | | Romera Fernandez Manel | B | | 1824 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | CM | Colls Gelaberto Emili | | | 2308 | 2 |
3 | 3 | MK | Ayllon Rodriguez Joan Pedro | | U60 | 2254 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel | B | U14 | 1821 | 35 |
4 | 36 | | Cuesta Alemany Guillem | B | | 1813 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio | | | 2236 | 4 |
5 | 5 | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier | | | 2221 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Trias Punset Carles | B | | 1803 | 37 |
6 | 38 | | Blasco Vidal Joan | B | U60 | 1796 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Parramon Ros Francesc | | | 2205 | 6 |
7 | 7 | | Castrillon Otero Javier | | | 2195 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Bosch Barrera Joan | B | | 1790 | 39 |
8 | 40 | | Villa Carrillo Julio | B | | 1768 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Clot Chico Arnau | | | 2177 | 8 |
9 | 9 | | Casanellas Ruano Lluis | | | 2164 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Farré I Benseny Miquel | B | U14 | 1750 | 41 |
10 | 42 | | Amich Vidal Pau | B | | 1716 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Diaz Munoz Sergi | | | 2163 | 10 |
11 | 11 | | Lazaro Pujol Abel | | U16 | 2160 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Beamonte Urgell Israel | B | | 1705 | 43 |
12 | 44 | | Duran Pibernat Toni | B | | 1700 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Balague Canadell Jordi | | U60 | 2143 | 12 |
13 | 13 | | Diaz Comas Jordi | | | 2104 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Sabria Mestras Jordi | C | U60 | 1698 | 45 |
14 | 46 | | Garcia Castany Jose | C | U60 | 1680 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Muratet Casadevall Elias | | U60 | 2024 | 14 |
15 | 15 | | Vinas Serra Jaume | | U60 | 2020 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Jurado Coderch Heribert | C | U14 | 1672 | 47 |
16 | 48 | | Alcaraz Martinez Leandro | C | | 1651 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Salinas Tomas Daniel | | U10 | 2010 | 16 |
17 | 17 | | Alarcon Pages Salvador | | | 2005 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Sanchez Aguilar Arnau | C | U12 | 1641 | 49 |
18 | 50 | | Ribas Garcia Pol | C | | 1638 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Garcia Caro Juan Alber | A | U12 | 1998 | 18 |
19 | 19 | AIM | Badosa Romanyo Albert | A | U60 | 1978 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Romero Kovina Daniel | C | U10 | 1632 | 51 |
20 | 52 | | Pales Pi Marta | C | | 1615 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Faixedas Vidal Jordi | A | | 1951 | 20 |
21 | 21 | | Fernandez Alsina David | A | U16 | 1949 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Ros Agusti Salvador | C | | 1612 | 53 |
22 | 54 | | Sanchez Rios Hilario | C | | 1608 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Pereira Garcia Josep R. | A | | 1946 | 22 |
23 | 23 | | Morales Ramirez Joan A. | A | | 1929 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Naspreda Nuñez Pere | C | | 1584 | 55 |
24 | 56 | | Domínguez Laguna Dídac | C | U12 | 1573 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Guell Barnadas Jordi | A | | 1927 | 24 |
25 | 25 | | Domínguez Laguna Eduard | A | U16 | 1925 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Fernandez Syropyatova Daniel | C | U12 | 1567 | 57 |
26 | 58 | | Alsina Tarres Joan | C | | 1532 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Roa Ribera Alvaro | A | | 1911 | 26 |
27 | 27 | | Vidal Palou Jordi | A | | 1910 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Ribas Garcia Jan | C | U14 | 1531 | 59 |
28 | 60 | | Compte Auge Lluis | C | U10 | 1502 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Vilanova Guardiola Josep Mª | B | U60 | 1895 | 28 |
29 | 29 | | Torrent Lagresa Josep M. | B | | 1887 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Blanch Gimenez David | C | U12 | 1425 | 61 |
30 | 62 | | Carrasco Taberner Laia | C | U12 | 1419 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Cano Egea Joan Manel | B | | 1879 | 30 |
31 | 31 | | Beltran Vidal Daniel | B | | 1848 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 | | Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M. | C | U10 | 1406 | 63 |
32 | 64 | | Sanchez Aguilar Sergi | C | U08 | 1280 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 | | Sala Huguet Santiago | B | | 1838 | 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|