Nr | | Nazwisko | FideID | Rg | Fed | Drużyna | Szach |
1 | GM | Vitiugov Nikita | 4152956 | 2734 | RUS | 1. Novoborsky SK | 2 |
2 | GM | Navara David | 309095 | 2733 | CZE | 1. Novoborsky SK | 3 |
3 | GM | Wang Hao | 8602883 | 2726 | CHN | 1. Novoborsky SK | 6 |
4 | GM | Wojtaszek Radoslaw | 1118358 | 2724 | POL | 1. Novoborsky SK | 4 |
5 | GM | Pentala Harikrishna | 5007003 | 2723 | IND | 1. Novoborsky SK | 1 |
6 | GM | Gujrathi Vidit | 5029465 | 2717 | IND | 1. Novoborsky SK | 5 |
7 | GM | Matlakov Maxim | 4168003 | 2692 | RUS | GASCO Pardubice | 1 |
8 | GM | Dubov Daniil | 24126055 | 2690 | RUS | GASCO Pardubice | 2 |
9 | GM | Rodshtein Maxim | 2806851 | 2689 | ISR | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 1 |
10 | GM | Ragger Markus | 1610856 | 2687 | AUT | 1. Novoborsky SK | 7 |
11 | GM | Nabaty Tamir | 2809052 | 2683 | ISR | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 2 |
12 | GM | Korobov Anton | 14105730 | 2675 | UKR | Beskydska sachova skola | 1 |
13 | GM | Ponomariov Ruslan | 14103320 | 2673 | UKR | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 1 |
14 | GM | Sasikiran Krishnan | 5004985 | 2673 | IND | 1. Novoborsky SK | 8 |
15 | GM | Najer Evgeniy | 4118987 | 2667 | RUS | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 3 |
16 | GM | Láznička Viktor | 316385 | 2666 | CZE | 1. Novoborsky SK | 9 |
17 | GM | Shirov Alexej | 2209390 | 2660 | ESP | 1. Novoborsky SK | 10 |
18 | GM | Rausis Igors | 11600098 | 2653 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 7 |
19 | GM | Movsesian Sergei | 310204 | 2637 | ARM | GASCO Pardubice | 3 |
20 | GM | Alekseenko Kirill | 4135539 | 2636 | RUS | GASCO Pardubice | 4 |
21 | GM | Landa Konstantin | 4101685 | 2620 | RUS | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 4 |
22 | GM | Balogh Csaba | 718939 | 2610 | HUN | Moravska Slavia Brno | 1 |
23 | GM | Huschenbeth Niclas | 24604747 | 2608 | GER | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 1 |
24 | GM | Smirin Ilia | 2801990 | 2607 | ISR | GASCO Pardubice | 6 |
25 | GM | Azarov Sergei | 13501470 | 2595 | BLR | Beskydska sachova skola | 3 |
26 | GM | Bartel Mateusz | 1112635 | 2593 | POL | 1. Novoborsky SK | 11 |
27 | GM | Miton Kamil | 1111914 | 2593 | POL | Labortech Ostrava | 1 |
28 | GM | Krejčí Jan | 322156 | 2588 | CZE | 1. Novoborsky SK | 12 |
29 | GM | Hráček Zbyněk | 300071 | 2585 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 5 |
30 | GM | Michalík Peter | 14907526 | 2577 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 2 |
31 | GM | Kempinski Robert | 1105663 | 2575 | POL | SK Slavoj Poruba | 1 |
32 | GM | Markoš Ján | 14903474 | 2571 | SVK | 1. Novoborsky SK | 14 |
33 | GM | Fedorov Aleksei | 13500465 | 2563 | BLR | Beskydska sachova skola | 4 |
34 | GM | Štoček Jiří | 304760 | 2563 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 7 |
35 | GM | Dziuba Martin | 1112953 | 2559 | POL | Labortech Ostrava | 2 |
36 | GM | Heberla Bartolomiej | 1115120 | 2553 | POL | Moravska Slavia Brno | 2 |
37 | GM | Babula Vlastimil | 301264 | 2549 | CZE | 1. Novoborsky SK | 13 |
38 | GM | Nguyen Thai | 358878 | 2547 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 1 |
39 | GM | Zhigalko Andrey | 13502247 | 2546 | BLR | Beskydska sachova skola | 2 |
40 | GM | Markowski Tomasz | 1105680 | 2544 | POL | SK Slavoj Poruba | 2 |
41 | GM | Yemelin Vasily | 4113217 | 2544 | RUS | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 5 |
42 | GM | Tazbir Marcin | 1122452 | 2540 | POL | Moravska Slavia Brno | 3 |
43 | GM | Plát Vojtěch | 325740 | 2535 | CZE | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 6 |
44 | GM | Žilka Štěpán | 315303 | 2534 | CZE | 1. Novoborsky SK | 15 |
45 | GM | Shengelia David | 13601270 | 2530 | AUT | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 4 |
46 | GM | Polák Tomáš | 300560 | 2528 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 5 |
47 | GM | Cvek Robert | 307424 | 2524 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 5 |
48 | GM | Sadzikowski Daniel | 1132253 | 2523 | POL | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 2 |
49 | GM | Votava Jan | 300535 | 2518 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 9 |
50 | GM | Cyborowski Lukasz | 1108760 | 2517 | POL | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 3 |
51 | GM | Ftáčník Lubomír | 14900017 | 2516 | SVK | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 2 |
52 | GM | Oral Tomáš | 303739 | 2516 | CZE | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 7 |
53 | GM | Dragnev Valentin | 1634852 | 2514 | AUT | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 3 |
54 | IM | Kriebel Tadeáš | 330027 | 2514 | CZE | 1. Novoborsky SK | 16 |
55 | GM | Jakubowski Krzysztof | 1112848 | 2510 | POL | SK Slavoj Poruba | 4 |
56 | IM | Ponížil Cyril | 322202 | 2501 | CZE | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 5 |
57 | GM | Antoniewski Rafal | 1111078 | 2500 | POL | Beskydska sachova skola | 5 |
58 | GM | Pakleza Zbigniew | 1119290 | 2498 | POL | Labortech Ostrava | 8 |
59 | GM | Rogozenco Dorian | 1210319 | 2497 | ROU | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 9 |
60 | FM | Kočiščák Jiří | 322121 | 2496 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 3 |
61 | GM | Jurčík Marián | 14907518 | 2494 | SVK | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 7 |
62 | GM | Štohl Igor | 14900025 | 2489 | SVK | Moravska Slavia Brno | 4 |
63 | GM | Bernášek Jan | 311995 | 2484 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 5 |
64 | GM | Bobras Piotr | 1106880 | 2484 | POL | SK Slavoj Poruba | 3 |
65 | GM | Repka Christopher | 14918781 | 2482 | SVK | GASCO Pardubice | 8 |
66 | GM | Petrík Tomáš | 14901625 | 2475 | SVK | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 3 |
67 | GM | Jakubiec Artur | 1103261 | 2474 | POL | Labortech Ostrava | 5 |
68 | GM | Šimáček Pavel | 307165 | 2471 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 4 |
69 | GM | Rašík Vítězslav | 300306 | 2468 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 7 |
70 | GM | Jaracz Pavel | 1102222 | 2465 | POL | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 7 |
71 | IM | Blohberger Felix | 1632051 | 2464 | AUT | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 7 |
72 | IM | Nayhebaver Martin | 14923432 | 2464 | SVK | Moravska Slavia Brno | 6 |
73 | GM | Petr Martin | 318299 | 2463 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 13 |
74 | IM | Zwardoň Vojtěch | 325511 | 2458 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 6 |
75 | GM | Jansa Vlastimil | 300128 | 2457 | CZE | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 10 |
76 | IM | Kraus Tomáš | 331708 | 2456 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 6 |
77 | GM | Jirovský Miloš | 303224 | 2452 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 10 |
78 | GM | Hába Petr | 300160 | 2447 | CZE | 1. Novoborsky SK | 17 |
79 | IM | Biolek Richard | 319996 | 2442 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 4 |
80 | IM | Vykouk Jan | 349658 | 2441 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 5 |
81 | IM | Černoušek Lukáš | 311707 | 2438 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 4 |
82 | GM | Velička Petr | 300659 | 2434 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 6 |
83 | GM | Kislinsky Alexey | 14108801 | 2429 | CZE | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 8 |
84 | FM | Rýdl Jiří | 346390 | 2428 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 8 |
85 | IM | Kaňovský David | 316210 | 2425 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 7 |
86 | IM | Blahynka Martin | 334766 | 2422 | CZE | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 6 |
87 | IM | Piesik Piotr | 1136194 | 2420 | POL | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 4 |
88 | IM | Půlpán Jakub | 302759 | 2418 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 12 |
89 | | Roubalík Jakub | 322237 | 2417 | CZE | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 8 |
90 | FM | Vlasák Lukáš | 324752 | 2415 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 8 |
91 | IM | Murdzia Piotr | 1105671 | 2413 | POL | SK Slavoj Poruba | 6 |
92 | FM | Londýn Radek | 318256 | 2412 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 8 |
93 | IM | Biolek Richard | 300756 | 2411 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 10 |
94 | IM | Svoboda Svatopluk | 14903563 | 2410 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 6 |
95 | IM | Jirka Jiří | 311731 | 2407 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 10 |
96 | | Svoboda Václav | 323551 | 2405 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 11 |
97 | GM | Talla Vladimír | 303445 | 2405 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 9 |
98 | IM | Šuráň Jan | 305782 | 2401 | CZE | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 11 |
99 | GM | Neuman Petr | 305243 | 2397 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 11 |
100 | FM | Hollan Martin | 360937 | 2387 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 8 |
101 | IM | Rojíček Vojtěch | 319902 | 2386 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 8 |
102 | IM | Bureš Jaroslav | 322890 | 2384 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 9 |
103 | FM | Molenda Marcin | 1173065 | 2383 | POL | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 1 |
104 | GM | Meduna Eduard | 300055 | 2380 | CZE | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 12 |
105 | IM | Szotkowski Jakub | 330590 | 2380 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 9 |
106 | IM | Langner Ladislav | 300403 | 2375 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 5 |
107 | IM | Mroziak Maciej | 1139665 | 2375 | POL | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 3 |
108 | FM | Wiewiora Eneasz | 1140396 | 2370 | POL | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 7 |
109 | FM | Vojta Tomáš | 308781 | 2369 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 8 |
110 | FM | Sharashenidze Akaki | 13601679 | 2367 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 11 |
111 | | Vymazal Bronislav | 318396 | 2367 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 12 |
112 | FM | Straka Vojtěch | 312509 | 2366 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 2 |
113 | FM | Mrázek Lumír | 332127 | 2364 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 6 |
114 | IM | Priehoda Vítězslav | 14900122 | 2360 | CZE | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 13 |
115 | IM | Vávra Pavel | 301841 | 2359 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 2 |
116 | IM | Konopka Michal | 308633 | 2355 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 1 |
117 | IM | Jasný Stanislav | 311030 | 2347 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 10 |
118 | FM | Paszewski Mateusz | 1141058 | 2346 | POL | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 9 |
119 | IM | Červený Martin | 321141 | 2343 | CZE | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 10 |
120 | FM | Vrbata Zbyněk | 301256 | 2342 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 6 |
121 | FM | Jurčík Martin | 14907534 | 2335 | SVK | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 3 |
122 | IM | Sosna Jan | 304379 | 2335 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 12 |
123 | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | 313998 | 2335 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 12 |
124 | IM | Pisk Petr | 304689 | 2332 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 10 |
125 | IM | Chytilek Roman | 304980 | 2331 | CZE | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 11 |
126 | IM | Studnička Tomáš | 318949 | 2331 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 10 |
127 | IM | Sluka Radek | 305456 | 2327 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 11 |
128 | GM | Blatný Pavel | 300047 | 2326 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 7 |
129 | IM | Čech Pavel | 302139 | 2326 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 9 |
130 | IM | Sodoma Jan | 323195 | 2324 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 11 |
131 | FM | Adámek Jiří | 315702 | 2312 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 13 |
132 | FM | Roško Luboš | 321192 | 2305 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 14 |
133 | FM | Lahner Jakub | 313360 | 2300 | CZE | GASCO Pardubice | 15 |
134 | FM | Kuba Jindřich | 318248 | 2298 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 7 |
135 | | Řehořek Martin | 303704 | 2298 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 8 |
136 | FM | Šimek Petr | 319260 | 2296 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 12 |
137 | FM | Rabatin Jakub | 329517 | 2291 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 11 |
138 | IM | Vyskočil Neklan | 307106 | 2286 | CZE | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 12 |
139 | FM | Obšivač Josef | 303690 | 2285 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 9 |
140 | FM | Caletka Radomír | 321133 | 2280 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 10 |
141 | FM | Koziol Kamil | 1161555 | 2280 | POL | Labortech Ostrava | 11 |
142 | | Šmíd Miroslav | 318906 | 2266 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 14 |
143 | FM | Holemář David | 307009 | 2258 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 13 |
144 | WIM | Petrová Kristýna | 309672 | 2256 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 9 |
145 | | Šlampa Jan | 332330 | 2253 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 11 |
146 | FM | Pařízek Vojtěch | 360996 | 2252 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 5 |
147 | FM | Slovák Kilián | 365440 | 2247 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 4 |
148 | FM | Čáp Adam | 344915 | 2240 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 10 |
149 | | Kubík Michael | 344320 | 2240 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 16 |
150 | FM | Liška Jiří | 350206 | 2236 | CZE | 1. Novoborsky SK | 18 |
151 | | Kovář Vojtěch | 314943 | 2231 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 13 |
152 | WIM | Miturová Magdaléna | 330221 | 2230 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 10 |
153 | | Holeksa Zdeněk | 316261 | 2225 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 14 |
154 | WIM | Novosadová Kristýna | 328065 | 2225 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 13 |
155 | WIM | Richterová Nataša | 350591 | 2218 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 13 |
156 | | Pokorný Petr | 311561 | 2208 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 12 |
157 | | Benčo Pavel | 317705 | 2207 | CZE | Beskydska sachova skola | 15 |
158 | | Ševčík Vladimír | 301370 | 2194 | CZE | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 13 |
159 | | Kawulok Marek | 337005 | 2179 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 9 |
160 | FM | Bartoš Jan | 315060 | 2178 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 13 |
161 | FM | Kozák Miloš | 303267 | 2174 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 14 |
162 | | Bolacký Jiří | 308706 | 2166 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 14 |
163 | WFM | Pýchová Nela | 351369 | 2165 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 15 |
164 | | Kolář Pavel | 311510 | 2155 | CZE | Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem | 14 |
165 | | Kufa Pavel | 310069 | 2145 | CZE | SK Slavoj Poruba | 15 |
166 | | Mitura Václav | 305278 | 2145 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 12 |
167 | | Nepomucký Ondřej | 317543 | 2144 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 14 |
168 | | Bachořík Otto | 318124 | 2143 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 16 |
169 | | Kaňok Jaroslav | 312312 | 2141 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 15 |
170 | | Gibiec Ernest | 301140 | 2139 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 11 |
171 | | Krajina Aleš | 302112 | 2126 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 14 |
172 | | Mlýnek Petr | 307670 | 2120 | CZE | SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole | 14 |
173 | | Chmel Kristián | 344281 | 2115 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 15 |
174 | WIM | Jaščenko Olga | 4135822 | 2104 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 16 |
175 | | Skalský Alexandr | 381799 | 2071 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 12 |
176 | | Kander Ladislav | 312525 | 2039 | CZE | Labortech Ostrava | 17 |
177 | | Káňa Pavel | 305430 | 2013 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 18 |
178 | | Koubová Anna | 381470 | 2005 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 17 |
179 | | Vávra Michal | 306398 | 1993 | CZE | Moravska Slavia Brno | 16 |
180 | | Stonawski Igor | 311669 | 1966 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 13 |
181 | | Šplíchal Petr | 314650 | 1940 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess B | 19 |
182 | | Stonawski Witold | 389617 | 1887 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 16 |
183 | | Novotný Radim | 23702354 | 1867 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 14 |
184 | | Ruman Martin | 389609 | 1850 | CZE | Slavoj Cesky Tesin | 15 |
185 | | Sysel Jaroslav | 378372 | 1769 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 9 |
186 | | Wadura Robert | 359432 | 1683 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 16 |
187 | | Kovářová Oxana | 320595 | 1682 | CZE | Siesta Solution Unichess A | 15 |
188 | | Zikuda František | 363138 | 1618 | CZE | SK ZIKUDA Turnov | 12 |