Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI Torneio Internacional Cidade de Famalicão

Last update 06.08.2018 13:28:27, Creator/Last Upload: fpxbraga

Rank after Round 7

Rk.SNo NameTypsexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 Krtg+/-
12
GMDuany Lelys Stanley MartinezCUB2528Gd Dias Ferreira6,00,031,034,50108,6
21
GMSpraggett Kevin BarryS50CAN2530Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag5,50,030,534,50102,2
34
GMOratovsky MichaelISR2474Assembleia Figueirense5,50,030,034,00105,0
43
GMPetkov Vladimir IvanovBUL2494Academia Xadrez Gaia5,50,030,033,50103,6
55
IMNagy GaborHUN2474Gd Dias Ferreira5,50,029,533,50103,3
66
GMGalego Luis Miguel Araújo BriS50POR2471Assembleia Figueirense5,50,029,032,00105,7
78
GMCampora Sivori Daniel HugoS50ARG2405Aa Didaxis - A2d5,50,028,532,0010-8,4
817
NMPinho Paulo Miguel Leitão GomPOR2197Gdr Amigos Urgeses5,50,026,529,502015,2
99
IMVassallo Barroche MaurícioS50ESP2386Assembleia Figueirense5,50,025,027,5010-11,9
107
IMDamaso RuiS50POR2440A.Xat5,00,028,532,00100,3
1115
FMLeonardo João Paulo LourencoS50POR2231A.Xat5,00,028,531,50201,0
1213
FMRego Pedro Filipe PinhoPOR2268A.Xat5,00,028,032,00201,4
1324
Fernandes João Pedro MurtinhoU18POR2028Aa De Coimbra5,00,027,530,00400,4
1416
WGMSafranska AndaS50wFRA2211Aa Didaxis - A2d (nf)5,00,026,530,0020-18,2
1525
Romano João Manuel Pereira CoPOR2028Aa Didaxis - A2d5,00,026,530,002023,0
1614
WIMMoreno Yaniela ForgaswCUB2242Gd Dias Ferreira5,00,026,029,0020-12,2
1710
IMSousa André Miguel V VenturaU18POR2373Academia Xadrez Gaia5,00,025,528,0010-2,9
1823
Pintor Simão Maciel AbranchesPOR2040Profigaia/ Escola Profiss5,00,025,525,502017,6
1911
IMDias Paulo Jorge GuimaraesPOR2328A.Xat5,00,024,027,0010-10,2
2018
Costa Paulo Jorge Lopes DaPOR2170Cine Clube Torres Novas4,50,028,532,0020-2,0
2120
NMPaiva Henrique Maria Branco AU18POR2084Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,50,028,031,004035,2
2212
FMPadeiro José João TatoPOR2284O Amanhã Da Criança4,50,027,030,0020-30,0
2319
CMDias Ivo RodriguesU20POR2138Aa Didaxis - A2d4,50,027,029,50203,2
2426
Ermel FranciscoBRA20134,50,026,029,00201,4
2522
Bernardo Daniel MadureiraPOR2043Cx Colégio Português4,50,026,028,5020-0,4
2643
Pipiras Filipa FortunaU14wPOR1758Gd Dias Ferreira4,50,026,028,004031,2
2727
Pinheiro Albano Pedro BragançS50POR2009O Amanhã Da Criança4,50,026,028,002012,6
2851
Santos José Miguel SerenoU16POR1622Aa Didaxis - A2d4,50,025,526,504084,0
2932
Sousa Hugo CarneiroU18POR1938Profigaia/ Escola Profiss4,50,025,027,504037,6
3021
Fernandes Miguel António MurtPOR2076Aa De Coimbra4,50,024,026,5020-37,0
3139
Silva Ana Inês Teixeira DaU18wPOR1852Aa Didaxis - A2d4,50,023,525,5040-10,0
3242
Demyanchuk SergeyPOR1782Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga4,50,023,525,502035,8
3334
WCMSilva Mariana Sofia TeixeiraU20wPOR1936Aa Didaxis - A2d4,50,022,525,0020-10,0
3444
Silva Pedro Gil FerreiraU14POR1752Cp Ronfe4,50,022,024,0040-10,0
3528
Levi NetanelU18ISR1953Assembleia Figueirense4,00,029,032,004087,2
3629
Martins Diogo Faria OliveiraPOR1952Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,028,031,002014,0
3736
Machado Tomás DiasU16POR1929Ateneu Popular Do Montijo4,00,027,528,504053,6
3831
Castellanos Bógalo AntónioS50ESP1943Gd Dias Ferreira4,00,026,529,0020-6,0
3940
Guimarães Álvaro José EsperanS65POR1801Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga4,00,025,526,5020-0,2
4033
Macedo Adriano EstevesPOR1937Aa Didaxis - A2d4,00,025,026,5020-2,2
4137
Monteiro José Manuel MacedoS50POR1899Gdr Amigos Urgeses4,00,024,526,5020-10,2
4272
Sarabando Rodrigo AndiasU12POR1390Cx Colégio Português4,00,024,026,504047,2
4355
Monteiro Paulo Alexandre GomeU16POR1580O Amanhã Da Criança4,00,023,526,504012,8
4461
Sousa Gil Oliva TelesU10POR1529Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,023,526,504037,2
4558
Barroso Simão Oliveira AlvimU18POR1556Aa Didaxis - A2d4,00,023,526,504014,0
4649
Silva Daniel Frederico VasconU10POR1678Academia Xadrez Gaia4,00,023,525,504018,8
4730
WFMPintor Ariana Maciel AbranchewPOR1947Grupo De Xadrez 1134,00,022,524,5020-19,2
4862
Rodrigues José Pedro Da CostaPOR1508Cx Colégio Português4,00,022,024,00207,2
4950
Friedrich Carlos Ernesto GS65BRA1661Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga4,00,022,022,0020-14,0
5048
Branco João Carlos FernandesPOR1706Ax Barcelos4,00,021,524,0020-14,6
5167
Gonçalves Lucas JordãoU12POR1434Cd Ginásio Louriçal4,00,019,520,504041,6
5238
Gonçalves Luis Augusto SoaresPOR1896Gdr Amigos Urgeses3,50,024,026,0020-42,8
59
Oliveira Maria Alice Ramos MaU16wPOR1542Gd Dias Ferreira3,50,024,026,004015,2
54121
Velumani Saran VikashIND0Gd Dias Ferreira3,50,023,526,00
5556
Viana Eduardo Escudeiro GuerrS65POR1573Gdr Amigos Urgeses3,50,023,026,0020-20,2
5679
Lomba Lucas Laranjeira De OliU16POR1311Ax Barcelos3,50,023,025,504071,6
5760
Monteiro Tomás Alexandre De FU16POR1534Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira3,50,022,525,0040-42,8
5853
Gama João Gonçalo Cerejeira DU16POR1615Aa De Coimbra3,50,022,524,5040-16,8
5966
Ribeiro Orlando Camilo DuarteU16POR1443Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira3,50,022,524,504018,0
6045
Areal Pedro Miguel Rosa De A.POR1750Musas3,50,022,024,5020-17,8
6154
Melo David Emmanuel Do ValePOR1592Adc Perre3,50,022,023,5020-1,6
6264
Carvalho Vitor Manuel MoreiraS50POR1465Aa Didaxis - A2d3,50,021,523,502010,8
6377
Fonseca Pedro Miguel Ramos DaU14POR1344Academia Xadrez Gaia3,50,021,523,0040-6,0
6441
Dumont VincentS50BEL1794Estrelas S. João Brito3,50,021,023,5020-3,4
6586
Oliveira Maria Elisa Ramos MaU14wPOR1214Gd Dias Ferreira3,50,021,023,504056,8
6665
Sousa David Oliva TelesU10POR1452Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,50,021,022,504017,6
6752
Marinho António Pedro VieiraPOR1619Profigaia/ Escola Profiss3,50,021,021,00204,4
6881
Marques Luís Filipe RibeiroU14POR1267Academia Xadrez Gaia3,50,020,522,50408,0
6975
Dong FábioU10POR1364Cx Sintra3,50,019,019,0040-17,2
7092
Filipe Gustavo CastroU08POR1122Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,50,018,521,004023,2
7147
Andrade Ricardo SarmentoPOR1728Gd Dias Ferreira3,00,025,528,0020-16,2
7273
Palhas Miguel BrancoPOR1373Adc Perre3,00,025,027,0040-3,6
7374
Teixeira José ManuelS50POR1373Cx Afonsino3,00,023,526,00201,0
7463
Mendes Bruno Daniel Durães PeU18POR1466Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira3,00,023,526,0040-34,4
7568
Soares Sara Joana De Moura PeU12wPOR1427Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,023,024,0040-2,0
7671
Vieira Pedro Jorge Das NevesU14POR1406Academia Xadrez Gaia3,00,022,524,50400,4
7780
Azevedo Carlos Filipe SalvatoU20POR1281Aa Didaxis - A2d3,00,020,522,50207,0
7876
Dong RafaelU10POR1364Cx Sintra3,00,020,021,0040-58,4
7990
Sampaio Carlos Daniel LemosU14POR1142Aa Didaxis - A2d3,00,019,521,504076,4
8087
Marques Ricardo MartinhoU16POR1199Gd Dias Ferreira3,00,019,520,504063,2
8178
Fernandes Rui Filipe Dos SantPOR1326Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga3,00,019,520,504019,2
8289
Pacheco João Daniel BarbosaU12POR1159Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga3,00,019,519,504022,4
83118
Rodrigues Gonçalo AraújoU18POR0Ax Barcelos3,00,019,020,50
84107
Areal Maria Beatriz Moura FU12wPOR1005Musas3,00,018,020,004030,8
85119
Silva Tiago Luís DiasU18POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d3,00,015,016,00
8635
Dumont AndréS50BEL1933Estrelas S. João Brito2,50,024,527,0020-26,8
8769
Marrios Ruben José LopesU20POR1417Academia Xadrez Gaia2,50,024,527,0020-10,6
8898
Carvalho Pedro Vieira DeU16POR1082Aa Didaxis - A2d2,50,022,525,004022,8
89109
Azevedo Manuel TiagoS50POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d2,50,021,521,50
9083
Magalhães Guilherme António CU16POR1231Grupo De Xadrez 1132,50,021,023,0040-16,0
91108
Alves José RicardoPOR0Cx Atl Da Coutada2,50,021,022,00
9285
Duarte Francisco Joaquim VielU10POR1218O Amanhã Da Criança2,50,020,522,50406,8
9370
Cunha Simão Pedro SáU18POR1406Aa Didaxis - A2d2,50,020,522,5040-83,6
94111
Cardoso Vitor Manuel BarrosoPOR0Torres De Pombeiro2,50,020,522,00
9595
Marques Clara Sofia SargentoU10wPOR1099Cx Atl Da Coutada2,50,020,022,0040-47,2
9682
Fernandes Tiago João CarneiroU12POR1255Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira2,50,019,522,0040-14,4
9799
Silva José Lucas FerreiraU10POR1075Cp Ronfe2,50,018,520,004028,0
9857
Haddix Micah MacclaryUSA15682,50,018,519,5020-47,0
99100
Valente Sofia Moreira Lopes RU08wPOR1071Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,50,018,020,004024,8
100110
Bento David Luís RodriguesU12POR0Cp Ronfe2,50,018,019,50
10196
Abreu Duarte FerreiraU10POR1087Aa Didaxis - A2d2,50,018,019,0040-11,6
10294
Farias David Nuno Moita EstevU10POR1103Cx Colégio Português2,00,021,524,004035,6
10391
Filipe Guilherme CastroU12POR1130Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,00,020,521,5040-27,2
10493
Guimarães Henrique OliveiraU12POR1114Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira2,00,020,022,504021,2
105104
Duarte Duarte António VilelaU08POR1019O Amanhã Da Criança2,00,020,021,0040-55,6
10688
Campos Phoenix Carlos CostaU20POR1185Aa Didaxis - A2d2,00,020,021,0040-61,6
107103
Lu DavidU12POR1030Cx N.Sra. Pranto2,00,019,022,0040-8,8
108106
Sousa Duarte Miguel Cunha EU14POR1010Cx Afonsino2,00,019,020,0040-14,8
109102
Pereira Rodrigo Gil CastroU14POR1031Ax Barcelos2,00,017,518,5040-3,6
110112
Correia Daniel CarvalhoU12POR0Ax Barcelos2,00,016,016,00
111116
Pinto José João Meireles AlveU10POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d2,00,012,512,50
11297
Chipelo Tomás Miguel Da SilvaU10POR1085Cx N.Sra. Pranto1,50,519,020,5040-16,0
113117
Pombo João Afonso Lopes MagalU10POR0Cx Atl Da Coutada1,50,517,017,00
114114
Peixoto Bruno AzevedoU10POR0Cp Ronfe1,00,020,022,00
115101
Soares Paulo Samuel L O MU10POR1032O Amanhã Da Criança1,00,018,520,5040-29,2
116120
Tarelho Bruna SilvaU10wPOR0Cx Atl Da Coutada1,00,018,020,00
117105
Monteiro Afonso Pedro De FreiU12POR1016Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira1,00,017,019,0040-39,2
11884
Vale PedroU10POR1230Academia Xadrez Gaia0,00,022,526,00400,0
119115
Peres Renato José RibeiroPOR0Adc Perre0,00,021,024,50
12046
Vale Paulo Afonso Da CostaS50POR1738Academia Xadrez Gaia0,00,021,023,50200,0
121113
Matos Marcos De LimaPOR0Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga0,00,018,019,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use