Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:00:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Полуфинал г. Оренбурга по шахматам - 2018
Last update 23.12.2018 11:00:41, Creator/Last Upload: Anton
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2018/12/16 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
3
Желанов Семен
1627
4
½ - ½
4
Филиппов Владимир
1488
7
2
15
Гаврилюк Юрий
1399
4
½ - ½
4
Сизов Арсений
1492
6
3
28
Шигабутдинов Рашид
1338
3
0 - 1
3
Москалев Артем
1691
2
4
32
Белов Владимир
1334
3
0 - 1
3
Кулумбетов Раиф
1604
4
5
38
Ермилин Сергей
1316
3
0 - 1
3
Наквасин Виктор
1395
16
6
17
Черных Александр
1389
3
0 - 1
3
Рябухин Сергей
1321
37
7
19
Висягин Тимофей
1366
3
0 - 1
3
Базуев Федор
1292
42
8
44
Савельев Евгений
1284
3
0 - 1
3
Титаренко Андрей
1357
22
9
56
Сакипов Тимур
1251
3
1 - 0
3
Науменков Валентин
1342
26
10
27
Никоноров Владимир
1341
3
1 - 0
3
Мордовкин Анатолий
1161
68
11
1
Петров Александр
1766
2½
1 - 0
2½
Ульянов Егор
1472
8
12
11
Косилов Илья
1437
2½
0 - 1
2½
Москалев Сергей
1164
66
13
36
Брянцев Кирилл
1322
2
1 - 0
2
Субханкулова Алина
1438
10
14
39
Мазитов Риналь
1314
2
0 - 1
2
Мельник Марк
1432
12
15
40
Кротов Андрей
1310
2
1 - 0
2
Пакалов Михаил
1427
13
16
47
Баранов Семен
1275
2
0 - 1
2
Ситков Дмитрий
1384
18
17
21
Артемьев Максим
1364
2
0 - 1
2
Дубровин Максим
1295
41
18
23
Булычев Виктор
1355
2
1 - 0
2
Филиппов Матвей
1265
50
19
67
Воякин Иван
1162
2
1 - 0
2
Фуфаев Вячеслав
1349
24
20
25
Пряхина Виктория
1344
2
1 - 0
2
Фомиченко Артем
1279
46
21
52
Уткин Илья
1256
2
1 - 0
2
Акчурин Тимур
1335
30
22
31
Литвинов Никита
1335
2
½ - ½
2
Местяшев Павел
1264
51
23
35
Коноров Валентин
1327
2
1 - 0
2
Даутов Роман
1241
58
24
33
Купцова Надежда
1330
1½
1 - 0
2
Ясницкий Петр
1210
61
25
49
Тришкина Евгения
1268
1½
0 - 1
1½
Сергеев Андрей
1283
45
26
62
Ляпина Мария
1207
1½
0 - 1
1½
Баклыков Алексей
1000
71
27
20
Курносов Святослав
1365
1
0 - 1
1½
Попов Владимир Максимович
1000
73
28
5
Порожняк Александра
1495
1
1 - 0
1
Смолевский Александр
1254
54
29
57
Николаев Лев
1246
1
1 - 0
1
Баранов Алексей
1424
14
30
34
Горященко Тимофей
1327
1
0 - 1
1
Попов Владимир
1252
55
31
60
Дышлевой Илья
1217
1
1 - 0
1
Мартыненко Роман
1290
43
32
48
Пименов Владимир
1273
1
1 - 0
1
Янбеков Амир
1172
65
33
70
Бикмухаметов Тимур
1124
1
0 - 1
1
Фефелова Екатерина
1255
53
34
72
Попов Александр
1000
1
1 - 0
½
Елемесов Тимур
1457
9
35
29
Константинов Матвей
1336
½
1 - 0
0
Шилинцев Тимофей
1191
63
36
69
Баландин Алексей
1159
0
+ - -
0
Лысенко Егор
1218
59
37
64
Москалев Алексей
1172
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use