Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship O-16 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:08:31, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Player overview for RUS

RUS
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
5Preobrazhenskaya Diana1294RUS1111100117,024015,20Girls U08
8Korneva Elizaveta1208RUS11½1½1½005,5114019,20Girls U08
9Iudina Veronika1194RUS11½111½0½6,534072,00Girls U08
21Grakholskaya Anna1061RUS1001011105,022408,80Girls U08
49Voronaya Eva0RUS11½01½0015,02000,00Girls U08
1WCMShvedova Alexandra1758RUS11111½1½18,014024,00Girls U10
3Zhapova Yana1733RUS11½½111½½7,0340-11,20Girls U10
4WCMVlasova Olesia1693RUS1011110½16,5540-54,40Girls U10
5WCMSvergina Sofya1657RUS1111010117,044013,60Girls U10
7Shukhman Anna1577RUS1111½½11½7,524093,20Girls U10
14WCMZavivaeva Evelina1389RUS11000110½4,53440-65,60Girls U10
15WCMMikhailina Olga1373RUS11½10½0015,02440-0,80Girls U10
21Mutina Sofia1319RUS½11½101½16,5640104,00Girls U10
22Efimova Darya1316RUS1010110105,0234012,80Girls U10
33Novikova Daria1256RUS1011010116,0144075,20Girls U10
38Kulish Glafira1222RUS0½11001003,55540-68,80Girls U10
41Kanter Elizaveta1182RUS0101½00½½3,55340-46,40Girls U10
45Sorina Liya1101RUS010½½010½3,55840-25,20Girls U10
53Khatkova Sofia1027RUS001101½014,5414072,00Girls U10
4WFMZvereva Margarita1898RUS½1½½11½½½6,01040-63,20Girls U12
9WCMMikheeva Galina1776RUS111½001116,5740-9,20Girls U12
11Alekseenko Mariya1750RUS111½011016,564037,20Girls U12
14Karmanova Olga Dm.1730RUS111110½1½7,014089,20Girls U12
17Alimova Dana1716RUS110010½104,54140-91,60Girls U12
18WCMZavivaeva Emilia1715RUS1½½½½01015,02840-82,80Girls U12
19WCMShubenkova Veronika1700RUS111½110½06,084042,40Girls U12
21Donchenko Ekaterina1673RUS1101½01½05,02740-44,40Girls U12
24WCMCherepanova Evita1660RUS1011001½15,52340-31,20Girls U12
32Korovina Yana1556RUS101½110½05,0254068,00Girls U12
39Abramova Tatiana1516RUS1½½011½½16,01240112,80Girls U12
76Eremina Viktoria1132RUS000½011½03,0744026,40Girls U12
1WCMGarifullina Leya2106RUS1½½0111106,01140-53,20Girls U14
2WFMStepanyan Eva2101RUS11011½½½05,51940-68,80Girls U14
4Loskutova Viktoriya2088RUS0111½11016,5940-19,20Girls U14
12WFMMironenko Galina1998RUS11½1½01016,01340-7,20Girls U14
13Kirchei Viktoriia1987RUS1110½01½16,01440-31,60Girls U14
16WCMBondareva Daria1922RUS11½1½½1½06,0104056,80Girls U14
22Yakimova Mariya1875RUS1101½1½005,025406,80Girls U14
25Vorobyova Ekaterina1861RUS1101½01½05,02740-6,00Girls U14
26WCMSovina Maria1856RUS1101010½15,5224010,40Girls U14
27Nur-Mukhametova Alisa1856RUS1½½1½01116,584071,20Girls U14
32Efendieva Alina1843RUS½1½1010004,05540-58,00Girls U14
33Kokueva Alisa1833RUS1010½10003,57140-99,60Girls U14
41Zelenskaya Anastasiya1783RUS1010½011½5,03140-14,80Girls U14
51Moskaleva Arina1723RUS01½0½10½½4,05940-47,60Girls U14
53Murzina Agata1716RUS1001101004,0524052,40Girls U14
55Mikhailina Elena1704RUS0011½½1105,0344032,40Girls U14
63Volkova Alina1663RUS010½½½0½14,06540-48,80Girls U14
75Kovtun Tatyana1508RUS1000½10002,58640-44,40Girls U14
79Vetokhina Sofia1481RUS001½½01014,0684064,00Girls U14
4WFMGoltseva Ekaterina2185RUS11½1001116,5740-15,60Girls U16
15WFMBulatova Kamaliya2043RUS11101½1117,5140129,20Girls U16
18WFMZotova Anastasia2006RUS1½1½010015,02640-2,00Girls U16
22Grigorieva Yulia1992RUS110½½1½116,584095,60Girls U16
26WCMStrukova Ksenia1967RUS1½½100½014,53040-10,00Girls U16
41Minko Olga1823RUS0101010½14,53840-10,80Girls U16
46Granovskaya Ekaterina1763RUS1½00101104,5324086,80Girls U16
47Tsvetkova Vladislava1737RUS0011001014,045402,80Girls U16
2WGMObolentseva Alexandra2301RUS11½½1½½1½6,54202,60Girls U18
10WFMAfonasieva Anna2193RUS11110101½6,564051,60Girls U18
14WIMDimitrova Aleksandra2166RUS11111½11½8,012061,80Girls U18
17WFMNosacheva Mariya2127RUS1101½½0004,03640-54,40Girls U18
24WFMKochukova Anna2068RUS1½½0100115,020402,40Girls U18
4CMZverev Lev1682RUS10111½10½6,01240-72,00Open U08
5Golovchenko Bogdan1560RUS1101111017,0340-4,00Open U08
7CMYonal Timur1446RUS1110101117,0440-7,20Open U08
8Averin Nikolay1438RUS1111010106,01040-3,20Open U08
16Tereschenko Ivan1343RUS1001010½03,55940-48,80Open U08
17Lebedev Artem S.1334RUS11½½10½015,51940-4,80Open U08
18Gordeev Denis1333RUS11111101½7,5240148,80Open U08
19Uskov Artem1320RUS11101110½6,5540103,60Open U08
27Merkulov Andrey A.1235RUS0110101015,032400,00Open U08
37Moskvinov Prokhor1165RUS1½0½111005,0304017,20Open U08
41Kovaler Filipp1113RUS0101111005,0314069,20Open U08
51Fedotkin Alexey0RUS00½½0½10½3,06600,00Open U08
60Marinov Roman0RUS0010001103,06700,00Open U08
61Mukhomorov Dobrynia0RUS100011½104,54000,00Open U08
63Osipov Mikhail0RUS0100101½14,54300,00Open U08
70Tereschenko Savva0RUS0010100114,05500,00Open U08
76Yusupov Nikael0RUS0100½½0½02,57100,00Open U08
77Yusupov Yulian0RUS1001000002,07300,00Open U08
1CMPingin Artem2040RUS1111½½11½7,51401,20Open U10
8CMVetokhin Savva1870RUS101½101½05,04040-109,60Open U10
13Kolesov Gordey1819RUS1110111006,013403,60Open U10
16Saveljev Ivan1794RUS11½1½01117,054047,20Open U10
21CMMedvedev Matvey1763RUS1110½01½05,03840-57,60Open U10
28CMDovbnia Nikita1698RUS½10½100115,04940-73,60Open U10
30Sepiashvili Ivan1690RUS11001½1015,53140-17,60Open U10
34Efimov Leonid1658RUS11010101½5,53040-22,00Open U10
35Kurchenko Egor1657RUS1101110016,0144052,80Open U10
47Prokudin Igor1549RUS10½1001½15,05640-40,80Open U10
74Azimov Timur1419RUS00101½1½04,09040-69,20Open U10
77Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin1405RUS01110½0014,5634060,40Open U10
81Grishin Petr E.1387RUS½1110½0004,07540110,80Open U10
85Tetyuev Stepan1360RUS10½1000103,5974040,40Open U10
89Cherniaev Danil1322RUS011½010003,5964047,20Open U10
92Kharrasov Dmitrii1297RUS0111000115,05440110,40Open U10
93Koblov Egor1295RUS01½00½1115,0614050,80Open U10
97Abdeev Lev1247RUS½½00001013,012040-56,80Open U10
106Razygraev Mikhail1136RUS0011000103,01184032,80Open U10
112Shmyrev Nikolai1091RUS0011001003,01104058,40Open U10
113Razygraev Grigoriy1061RUS0½10½½1003,510040103,60Open U10
114Yusupov Nataniel1057RUS0011010003,01124080,00Open U10
117Kryukov Mikhail1050RUS000110½002,5122401,20Open U10
1FMMurzin Volodar2306RUS1111½111½8,012016,60Open U12
2FMMakoveev Ilya2249RUS111½½1½1½7,02204,80Open U12
3Safin Robert2156RUS111½½10005,03740-55,60Open U12
5Grebnev Aleksey2143RUS11101½1016,594018,80Open U12
18CMVasilyev Alexey2018RUS1011011106,02040-23,20Open U12
21Tyurin Artem2002RUS½11101½016,0144016,00Open U12
32Putrenko Kirill1928RUS1101010116,0154027,20Open U12
43Larichev Prokhor1795RUS1010½0½0½3,59240-98,00Open U12
46Kirushin Ivan1789RUS1010110½15,5304017,60Open U12
49Shinkarov Artem1777RUS1½01011015,5314044,00Open U12
53Kondratiev Vadim1756RUS1½½010½½04,07240-20,40Open U12
80Shemakhanov Danila1585RUS01½½0100½3,59540-26,00Open U12
97Shiliaev Mark1494RUS½01½0½0½½3,5934037,60Open U12
102Sokolov Egor1413RUS½001010½½3,51004016,40Open U12
105Yusupov Ilya1397RUS0011001104,0844063,60Open U12
117Yusupov Reinald1186RUS½01000½013,01054037,20Open U12
2FMTsoi Dmitry2393RUS1111½½1½17,522028,60Open U14
3Makarian Rudik2378RUS1½½½101116,5810-8,80Open U14
9FMPogosyan Stefan2331RUS1110111118,012038,40Open U14
25CMKirillov Dmitry2209RUS½111½011½6,554050,40Open U14
27Popov Konstantin2198RUS1011110½½6,0114034,80Open U14
48Poznyak Nazar2057RUS101½010½04,07140-41,20Open U14
49Minko Dmitry2046RUS1001½10104,56240-39,60Open U14
65Kharitonov Egor1972RUS0½11010115,5354025,60Open U14
68Mutovin Egor1958RUS0½01101104,564402,00Open U14
75Kundianok Vladislav1928RUS0100110115,05640-10,00Open U14
79Zhuk Kirill1913RUS010½1010½4,08640-45,60Open U14
87Lupolov Boris1843RUS½010½01104,0784028,40Open U14
90Sabirov Timur1831RUS110½½0½003,5914074,80Open U14
96Plaksin Igor1778RUS1½0110½004,07640115,20Open U14
104Sakovich Luka1687RUS01½0010013,5984036,00Open U14
7Salemgareev Tagir2375RUS111½½1½016,572019,40Open U16
8FMShubin Kirill2374RUS½1101110½6,01220-4,80Open U16
21FMYeritsyan Aram2330RUS1½0½11½1½6,01820-11,20Open U16
25FMRemizov Yaroslav2317RUS1111½½½1½7,022046,20Open U16
48Vetokhin Ilia2166RUS001½½½11½5,04840-83,60Open U16
62Postnikov Roman2070RUS0111110005,0374088,00Open U16
72Sidorov Dmitry I2017RUS01010½0114,56640-20,00Open U16
86Gavrilin Roman1942RUS01½1½½½0½4,55040112,00Open U16
90Sadovnikov Konstantin1907RUS0010½½1½14,5684020,00Open U16
4FMGaifullin Artur2461RUS101½1½11½6,54102,00Open U18
21FMObgolts Erik2334RUS½½½½11½½½5,52420-6,20Open U18
42Voinikonis Nikita2192RUS01011½0115,5204064,40Open U18
64Khmelev Mikhail1996RUS0100100½02,57240-39,20Open U18
68Burhanov Vassily1962RUS½½0½100103,5604062,40Open U18
71Bukellal Arsh1851RUS00½½½½0½02,5734014,40Open U18

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9219
Lajdamik Kinga10726 ½ - ½6 Iudina Veronika1194
9
9345
Sreeram Yashasvini0 0 - 16 Preobrazhenskaya Diana1294
5
948
Korneva Elizaveta1208 0 - 1 Trunz Tamila0
48
9921
Grakholskaya Anna10615 0 - 1 Huseynova Lala1261
6
91449
Voronaya Eva04 1 - 04 Negre Emilie1047
22
917
Shukhman Anna15777 ½ - ½ Zhapova Yana1733
3
921
WCMShvedova Alexandra17587 1 - 06 Papadopoulou Marilena1259
32
936
Huang Wendy16486 0 - 16 WCMSvergina Sofya1657
5
944
WCMVlasova Olesia1693 1 - 06 Sidorenja Milena0
69
958
WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra15765 0 - 1 Mutina Sofia1319
21
91133
Novikova Daria12565 1 - 05 Efimova Darya1316
22
91628
Peglau Dora12734 ½ - ½4 WCMZavivaeva Evelina1389
14
91715
WCMMikhailina Olga13734 1 - 04 Jekabsone Nellija0
64
92453
Khatkova Sofia1027 1 - 0 Kulish Glafira1222
38
92659
Barteckova Denisa0 ½ - ½3 Kanter Elizaveta1182
41
92845
Sorina Liya11013 ½ - ½3 Luca Iana1014
55
9114
Karmanova Olga Dm.1730 ½ - ½ Tarasenka Aliaksandra1747
12
9313
Anacoglu Cisel17346 1 - 06 WCMShubenkova Veronika1700
19
953
Karacsonyi Kata1961 0 - 1 Alekseenko Mariya1750
11
9627
Denic Hana1631 ½ - ½ WFMZvereva Margarita1898
4
979
WCMMikheeva Galina1776 1 - 0 Dakic Marta1614
31
9920
Mroz Lena16855 1 - 05 Korovina Yana1556
32
91039
Abramova Tatiana15165 1 - 05 Donchenko Ekaterina1673
21
91145
WCMGasimova Samra14375 1 - 0 Alimova Dana1716
17
91724
WCMCherepanova Evita1660 1 - 0 Sippola Sara-Olivia1450
42
92061
Sichinava Mariam1303 0 - 14 WCMZavivaeva Emilia1715
18
93425
Oz Irem Ezra16543 1 - 03 Eremina Viktoria1132
76
919
WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan20467 1 - 06 WCMGarifullina Leya2106
1
945
WCMKrasteva Beloslava20866 1 - 06 WCMBondareva Daria1922
16
9527
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa1856 1 - 0 WFMStepanyan Eva2101
2
964
Loskutova Viktoriya2088 1 - 0 WFMEizaguerri Floris Maria2065
6
9842
WCMIsmayil Malak1772 1 - 05 Yakimova Mariya1875
22
91025
Vorobyova Ekaterina18615 0 - 15 WFMMironenko Galina1998
12
91113
Kirchei Viktoriia19875 1 - 05 Adamczyk Zuzanna1717
52
91319
WCMMarcinczyk Monika18855 1 - 05 Mikhailina Elena1704
55
91426
WCMSovina Maria1856 1 - 05 Katter Katharina1830
34
91862
Maciulaityte Barbora1673 ½ - ½ Zelenskaya Anastasiya1783
41
92228
Zaritovskaja Margarita18564 1 - 04 Murzina Agata1716
53
92432
Efendieva Alina18434 0 - 14 Koksa Jelena1675
61
92956
Tsotsonava Elene1701 1 - 0 Kokueva Alisa1833
33
93351
Moskaleva Arina1723 ½ - ½ Maghlakelidze Rusudan1613
70
93660
Otetea Ioana16893 0 - 13 Vetokhina Sofia1481
79
93778
Burdot Clara14813 0 - 13 Volkova Alina1663
63
94080
Almog Shani14443 1 - 0 Kovtun Tatyana1508
75
9115
WFMBulatova Kamaliya2043 1 - 0 WFMBeydullayeva Govhar2184
5
9440
Verbin Valentina1838 0 - 1 WFMGoltseva Ekaterina2185
4
969
WFMSchulze Lara21675 0 - 1 Grigorieva Yulia1992
22
91546
Granovskaya Ekaterina1763 0 - 14 WFMFerkova Dominika2180
6
91718
WFMZotova Anastasia20064 1 - 04 Bitkova Elizavetta1547
59
92043
Vidruk Mariia17804 0 - 1 WCMStrukova Ksenia1967
26
92452
Kargaci Humeyra1676 0 - 1 Minko Olga1823
41
92739
Mikic Ivana18433 0 - 13 Tsvetkova Vladislava1737
47
9114
WIMDimitrova Aleksandra2166 ½ - ½ WIMKiolbasa Oliwia2213
9
9210
WFMAfonasieva Anna21936 ½ - ½6 WGMObolentseva Alexandra2301
2
91544
Stashis Anna18694 1 - 04 WFMNosacheva Mariya2127
17
91850
Manova Ivana18094 0 - 14 WFMKochukova Anna2068
24
912
Azadaliyev Jahandar17327 1 - 06 Averin Nikolay1438
8
921
Udipi Kala Kishan17566 ½ - ½7 Gordeev Denis1333
18
935
Golovchenko Bogdan15606 1 - 0 Hajdu Marton Abris1694
3
9415
Jaakkola Niklas13526 ½ - ½6 Uskov Artem1320
19
957
CMYonal Timur14466 1 - 0 Durucay Uygar1263
22
964
CMZverev Lev1682 ½ - ½ Yasmo Daniil1261
24
9837
Moskvinov Prokhor11655 0 - 15 Ozen Ilhami Goktug1225
28
91030
La Barbera Manfredi12125 1 - 05 Kovaler Filipp1113
41
91517
Lebedev Artem S.1334 1 - 0 Mukhomorov Dobrynia0
61
92074
Voronko Maksim04 0 - 14 Merkulov Andrey A.1235
27
92316
Tereschenko Ivan1343 0 - 1 Costa Ewen0
49
92563
Osipov Mikhail0 1 - 0 Ochedzan Filip1207
32
93070
Tereschenko Savva03 1 - 03 Akulov Yaroslav1242
26
93260
Marinov Roman03 0 - 13 Kancleris Nojus0
55
93476
Yusupov Nikael0 0 - 1 Nazarovs Daniils0
62
93551
Fedotkin Alexey0 ½ - ½2 Haustovs Stanislavs0
52
93977
Yusupov Yulian02 0 not paired 
911
CMPingin Artem20407 ½ - ½7 Kuhn Clement2023
3
9316
Saveljev Ivan17946 1 - 06 Habans Aguerrea Javier1992
4
9517
Gurel Ediz17926 1 - 06 Kolesov Gordey1819
13
91145
Khoo-Thwe Louis15665 1 - 05 CMVetokhin Savva1870
8
91321
CMMedvedev Matvey17635 0 - 15 Botea David-Alexandru1550
46
917102
Vassis Anastasios12115 ½ - ½5 Efimov Leonid1658
34
91835
Kurchenko Egor16575 1 - 05 Baryschyk Sergey1315
91
92730
Sepiashvili Ivan1690 1 - 0 Bazilius Augustinas1501
60
93074
Azimov Timur14194 0 - 14 CMDovbnia Nikita1698
28
93281
Grishin Petr E.13874 0 - 14 Koota Ilkka1627
40
93347
Prokudin Igor15494 1 - 04 Malkhasyan Narek1418
75
93892
Kharrasov Dmitrii12974 1 - 04 Soucek Jan1492
65
93967
Vingris Mikelis14854 0 - 14 Koblov Egor1295
93
94185
Tetyuev Stepan1360 0 - 1 Borowik Wojciech1542
48
94250
Abasov Yusif1534 1 - 0 Cherniaev Danil1322
89
94477
Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin1405 1 - 0 Razygraev Grigoriy1061
113
94976
Dupuis Denis K14053 1 - 03 Razygraev Mikhail1136
106
95078
Zoncu Roberto Alessio13983 1 - 03 Yusupov Nataniel1057
114
956112
Shmyrev Nikolai10913 0 - 13 Dukov Vladimir1200
103
957117
Kryukov Mikhail1050 0 - 1 Sousa Gil Oliva Teles1533
52
963118
Balcuns Kristaps02 0 - 12 Abdeev Lev1247
97
911
FMMurzin Volodar2306 ½ - ½6 Chyzy Jakub2143
4
927
Mitusov Semen2140 ½ - ½ FMMakoveev Ilya2249
2
9525
Razafindratsima Timothe19786 1 - 06 CMVasilyev Alexey2018
18
965
Grebnev Aleksey2143 1 - 0 Piliposyan Robert1975
27
9113
Safin Robert21565 0 - 15 Eilenberg Jonas1950
31
91232
Putrenko Kirill19285 1 - 05 CMCreanga Robert-Ionut2069
12
91621
Tyurin Artem20025 1 - 05 CMSuleymanli Suleyman1784
48
92346
Kirushin Ivan1789 1 - 0 Paszkowski Krystian1609
77
92473
Oltean Cristian-Daniel1649 0 - 1 Shinkarov Artem1777
49
93353
Kondratiev Vadim17564 0 - 14 Nikitin Arseni Est1559
88
93659
Kienboeck Benjamin17274 1 - 04 Yusupov Ilya1397
105
94443
Larichev Prokhor17953 ½ - ½3 Shiliaev Mark1494
97
947102
Sokolov Egor14133 ½ - ½3 Shemakhanov Danila1585
80
959121
Kulmala Viktor0 0 - 12 Yusupov Reinald1186
117
919
FMPogosyan Stefan23317 1 - 0 IMBjerre Jonas Buhl2423
1
922
FMTsoi Dmitry2393 1 - 06 Larkin Vladyslav2212
23
9325
CMKirillov Dmitry22096 ½ - ½6 FMKacharava Nikolozi2361
6
943
Makarian Rudik2378 1 - 06 FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut2293
12
9627
Popov Konstantin2198 ½ - ½ FMSubelj Jan2341
7
91849
Minko Dmitry2046 0 - 1 Trifan Andrei Ioan2308
11
92332
Zetocha Adrian2168 0 - 1 Kharitonov Egor1972
65
92437
Martin Barcelo Carles2125 1 - 0 Mutovin Egor1958
68
93048
Poznyak Nazar20574 0 - 14 Kundianok Vladislav1928
75
93251
Magold Victor20324 1 - 04 Lupolov Boris1843
87
93796
Plaksin Igor17784 0 - 1 Bassini Emile2120
38
94290
Sabirov Timur1831 0 - 1 Tobak Mikhail1954
69
945106
Likatavicius Rapolas1630 ½ - ½ Zhuk Kirill1913
79
956104
Sakovich Luka1687 1 - 0 Ruiz Buendia Miguel1613
109
9125
FMRemizov Yaroslav2317 ½ - ½ IMZarubitski Viachaslau2416
3
9717
FMPacan-Milej Kosma2354 0 - 1 Salemgareev Tagir2375
7
9821
FMYeritsyan Aram2330 ½ - ½ FMShubin Kirill2374
8
91111
FMOlsen Filip Boe23685 1 - 05 Postnikov Roman2070
62
91713
FMParkhov Yair2362 ½ - ½ Vetokhin Ilia2166
48
93386
Gavrilin Roman19424 ½ - ½4 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2042
65
94063
Angst Oliver2061 0 - 1 Sadovnikov Konstantin1907
90
94272
Sidorov Dmitry I2017 1 - 0 Petrovs Jaroslavs1833
94
9210
FMVykouk Jan24136 ½ - ½6 FMGaifullin Artur2461
4
987
IMMesaros Florian24225 ½ - ½5 FMObgolts Erik2334
21
91642
Voinikonis Nikita2192 1 - 0 FMLaurent-Paoli Pierre2320
24
92868
Burhanov Vassily1962 0 - 13 Maerevoet Sim2114
54
93464
Khmelev Mikhail1996 0 - 1 Pols Wiggert2177
46
93673
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils1821 1 - 0 Bukellal Arsh1851
71

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Preobrazhenskaya Diana 1294 RUS Rp:1354 Pts. 7,0
130Heldenbergh Izia0BEL1,5w 1
222Negre Emilie1047FRA4,0s 1407,60
314Haasova Timea1128SVK5,0w 14011,20
412Litcanu Daria-Tiana1133ROU4,0s 14011,60
515Borowik Monika1121POL5,0w 14010,80
69Iudina Veronika1194RUS6,5s 040-25,60
72WCMZubkovskaya Ekaterina1371BLR7,5w 040-15,60
88Korneva Elizaveta1208RUS5,5w 14015,20
945Sreeram Yashasvini0ENG5,5s 1
Korneva Elizaveta 1208 RUS Rp:1193 Pts. 5,5
133Labecka Maria0LAT3,5s 1
235Maklakova Naomi0LAT4,5w 1
349Voronaya Eva0RUS5,0s ½
417WCMBashirli Saadat1090AZE6,0w 14013,60
52WCMZubkovskaya Ekaterina1371BLR7,5w ½408,80
619Lajdamik Kinga1072POL6,5s 14012,80
79Iudina Veronika1194RUS6,5w ½40-0,80
85Preobrazhenskaya Diana1294RUS7,0s 040-15,20
948Trunz Tamila0GER6,5w 0
Iudina Veronika 1194 RUS Rp:1386 Pts. 6,5
134Macek Inti0SLO3,0w 1
244Sordia Marta0GEO4,5s 1
32WCMZubkovskaya Ekaterina1371BLR7,5w ½409,20
41CMSmietanska Wiktoria1433POL6,0w 14032,00
53Hnatyshyn Anastasiia1355UKR6,0s 14028,40
65Preobrazhenskaya Diana1294RUS7,0w 14025,60
78Korneva Elizaveta1208RUS5,5s ½400,80
87Mgeladze Kesaria1243GEO6,5w 040-17,20
919Lajdamik Kinga1072POL6,5s ½40-6,80
Grakholskaya Anna 1061 RUS Rp:1128 Pts. 5,0
146Svencionyte Auguste0LTU3,0w 1
22WCMZubkovskaya Ekaterina1371BLR7,5s 040-5,60
342Sahin Ecrin Zeycan0TUR5,0w 0
432Kucina Polina0LAT4,0s 1
543Shatil Or0ISR5,0w 0
634Macek Inti0SLO3,0s 1
737Neacsu Ingrid Nicole0ITA4,0w 1
812Litcanu Daria-Tiana1133ROU4,0s 14024,00
96Huseynova Lala1261AZE5,5w 040-9,60
Voronaya Eva 0 RUS Rp:1191 Pts. 5,0
124Barteckova Valerie0CZE3,0w 1
24Poltavskaya Ilona1334FIN3,5s 1
38Korneva Elizaveta1208RUS5,5w ½
42WCMZubkovskaya Ekaterina1371BLR7,5s 0
529Gevorgyan Nrane0ARM4,5s 1
648Trunz Tamila0GER6,5w ½
77Mgeladze Kesaria1243GEO6,5s 0
814Haasova Timea1128SVK5,0s 0
922Negre Emilie1047FRA4,0w 1
WCM Shvedova Alexandra 1758 RUS Rp:1757 Pts. 8,0
136Veverkova Dorota1243CZE5,0w 1403,20
222Efimova Darya1316RUS5,0s 1403,20
314WCMZavivaeva Evelina1389RUS4,5w 1404,00
49Helliesen Lykke-Merlot1482NOR6,0s 1406,80
55WCMSvergina Sofya1657RUS7,0w 14014,40
67Shukhman Anna1577RUS7,5s ½40-9,60
769Sidorenja Milena0BLR6,0w 1
83Zhapova Yana1733RUS7,0s ½40-1,20
932Papadopoulou Marilena1259GRE6,0w 1403,20
Zhapova Yana 1733 RUS Rp:1639 Pts. 7,0
138Kulish Glafira1222RUS3,5w 1403,20
224Ciarletta Iris1303FRA4,5s 1403,20
315WCMMikhailina Olga1373RUS5,0w ½40-16,00
421Mutina Sofia1319RUS6,5s ½40-16,80
531Guid Taja1259SLO4,5w 1403,20
626Gorcuk Ozgu1299TUR5,0s 1403,20
75WCMSvergina Sofya1657RUS7,0w 14016,00
81WCMShvedova Alexandra1758RUS8,0w ½401,20
97Shukhman Anna1577RUS7,5s ½40-8,40
WCM Vlasova Olesia 1693 RUS Rp:1479 Pts. 6,5
139Cammalleri Elena1202ITA4,0s 1403,20
225Rahimova Aysel1303AZE6,0w 040-36,40
336Veverkova Dorota1243CZE5,0s 1403,20
422Efimova Darya1316RUS5,0w 1403,60
515WCMMikhailina Olga1373RUS5,0s 1405,20
69Helliesen Lykke-Merlot1482NOR6,0w 1409,20
77Shukhman Anna1577RUS7,5w 040-26,40
821Mutina Sofia1319RUS6,5s ½40-16,00
969Sidorenja Milena0BLR6,0w 1
WCM Svergina Sofya 1657 RUS Rp:1645 Pts. 7,0
140Gaszka Zuzanna1183POL5,5w 1403,20
226Gorcuk Ozgu1299TUR5,0s 1404,00
320Chaban Roxolana1327ENG3,5w 1404,80
431Guid Taja1259SLO4,5s 1403,20
51WCMShvedova Alexandra1758RUS8,0s 040-14,40
621Mutina Sofia1319RUS6,5w 1404,80
73Zhapova Yana1733RUS7,0s 040-16,00
825Rahimova Aysel1303AZE6,0w 1404,40
96Huang Wendy1648NED6,0s 14019,60
Shukhman Anna 1577 RUS Rp:1755 Pts. 7,5
142WCMNovomeska Karin1171SVK4,0w 1403,20
228Peglau Dora1273GER4,5s 1405,60
325Rahimova Aysel1303AZE6,0w 1406,80
469Sidorenja Milena0BLR6,0s 1
56Huang Wendy1648NED6,0w ½404,00
61WCMShvedova Alexandra1758RUS8,0w ½409,60
74WCMVlasova Olesia1693RUS6,5s 14026,40
82Gryga Daryna1756UKR5,5s 14029,20
93Zhapova Yana1733RUS7,0w ½408,40
WCM Zavivaeva Evelina 1389 RUS Rp:1245 Pts. 4,5
149Haapsal Maria Ioanna1063EST2,5s 1405,20
235Gkoutzouki Aikaterini Argyro1252GRE5,0w 14012,80
31WCMShvedova Alexandra1758RUS8,0s 040-4,00
432Papadopoulou Marilena1259GRE6,0w 040-27,20
536Veverkova Dorota1243CZE5,0s 040-28,00
655Luca Iana1014MDA3,5w 1403,60
746Jansone Melanija Luize1083LAT3,5s 1405,60
833Novikova Daria1256RUS6,0w 040-27,20
928Peglau Dora1273GER4,5s ½40-6,40
WCM Mikhailina Olga 1373 RUS Rp:1382 Pts. 5,0
150Krasilnikova Marija1061LAT4,0w 1405,60
252Toquero Gracia Laura1035ESP3,0s 1404,80
33Zhapova Yana1733RUS7,0s ½4016,00
427Pietryk Joanna1293POL4,5w 14015,60
54WCMVlasova Olesia1693RUS6,5w 040-5,20
62Gryga Daryna1756UKR5,5s ½4016,40
726Gorcuk Ozgu1299TUR5,0w 040-24,00
840Gaszka Zuzanna1183POL5,5s 040-30,00
964Jekabsone Nellija0LAT4,0w 1
Mutina Sofia 1319 RUS Rp:1554 Pts. 6,5
156Mkhitaryan Emma1014ARM3,5w ½40-14,40
230Chekhani Anna1267UKR5,0s 14017,20
354Barkasheva Sofia1019EST4,5s 1406,00
43Zhapova Yana1733RUS7,0w ½4016,80
532Papadopoulou Marilena1259GRE6,0s 14016,80
65WCMSvergina Sofya1657RUS7,0s 040-4,80
728Peglau Dora1273GER4,5w 14017,60
84WCMVlasova Olesia1693RUS6,5w ½4016,00
98WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1576ROU5,0s 14032,80
Efimova Darya 1316 RUS Rp:1372 Pts. 5,0
157Aguado Doncel Blanca0ESP2,5s 1
21WCMShvedova Alexandra1758RUS8,0w 040-3,20
345Sorina Liya1101RUS3,5s 1409,20
44WCMVlasova Olesia1693RUS6,5s 040-3,60
556Mkhitaryan Emma1014ARM3,5w 1406,00
635Gkoutzouki Aikaterini Argyro1252GRE5,0w 14016,40
76Huang Wendy1648NED6,0s 040-4,80
836Veverkova Dorota1243CZE5,0w 14016,00
933Novikova Daria1256RUS6,0s 040-23,20
Novikova Daria 1256 RUS Rp:1459 Pts. 6,0
168Rasimenoka Marija0LAT2,5w 1
212Stoll Lucia1398FRA5,0s 040-12,40
358Arakelyan Syuzanna0ARM3,5w 1
418Karacsonyi Luca1342HUN5,5s 14024,80
59Helliesen Lykke-Merlot1482NOR6,0w 040-8,40
620Chaban Roxolana1327ENG3,5s 14024,00
72Gryga Daryna1756UKR5,5w 040-3,20
814WCMZavivaeva Evelina1389RUS4,5s 14027,20
922Efimova Darya1316RUS5,0w 14023,20
Kulish Glafira 1222 RUS Rp:1137 Pts. 3,5
13Zhapova Yana1733RUS7,0s 040-3,20
255Luca Iana1014MDA3,5w ½40-10,80
357Aguado Doncel Blanca0ESP2,5s 1
462Gatne Tanvi0ENG3,0w 1
513Kirtadze Anastasia1391GEO5,5s 040-11,20
611Keerthana Easwar1434ENG4,5w 040-9,20
750Krasilnikova Marija1061LAT4,0s 14011,60
827Pietryk Joanna1293POL4,5w 040-16,00
953Khatkova Sofia1027RUS4,5s 040-30,00
Kanter Elizaveta 1182 RUS Rp:1133 Pts. 3,5
16Huang Wendy1648NED6,0w 040-3,20
264Jekabsone Nellija0LAT4,0s 1
310Peglau Charis1478GER6,0w 040-6,00
466Liepina Elza0LAT2,0s 1
518Karacsonyi Luca1342HUN5,5w ½408,40
612Stoll Lucia1398FRA5,0s 040-8,80
754Barkasheva Sofia1019EST4,5w 040-28,80
851Mitzner Noa1035ISR3,0s ½40-8,00
959Barteckova Denisa0CZE4,0s ½
Sorina Liya 1101 RUS Rp:1049 Pts. 3,5
110Peglau Charis1478GER6,0w 040-3,60
268Rasimenoka Marija0LAT2,5s 1
322Efimova Darya1316RUS5,0w 040-9,20
467Maris Lauri0NED4,5s ½
570Sismeiro Sofia0POR3,0w ½
658Arakelyan Syuzanna0ARM3,5s 0
766Liepina Elza0LAT2,0w 1
816Bellahcene Jenna1353FRA4,5s 040-7,60
955Luca Iana1014MDA3,5w ½40-4,80
Khatkova Sofia 1027 RUS Rp:1233 Pts. 4,5
118Karacsonyi Luca1342HUN5,5w 040-5,60
236Veverkova Dorota1243CZE5,0s 040-8,80
342WCMNovomeska Karin1171SVK4,0w 14027,60
437Valeine Ieva1233LAT3,5w 14030,40
523Vojinovic Anastasija1304SRB4,5s 040-6,80
670Sismeiro Sofia0POR3,0s 1
720Chaban Roxolana1327ENG3,5w ½4014,00
834Abbasova Zarifa1252AZE5,0s 040-8,80
938Kulish Glafira1222RUS3,5w 14030,00
WFM Zvereva Margarita 1898 RUS Rp:1678 Pts. 6,0
145WCMGasimova Samra1437AZE6,0s ½40-16,80
269Zrmanovska Mihaela1254MKD4,0w 1403,20
339Abramova Tatiana1516RUS6,0s ½40-16,40
433Zabrzanska Weronika1545POL4,5s ½40-15,60
542Sippola Sara-Olivia1450FIN4,5w 1403,20
631Dakic Marta1614SRB5,5w 1406,40
713Anacoglu Cisel1734TUR7,0s ½40-8,80
88Kozachenko Maria1792UKR6,5w ½40-5,60
927Denic Hana1631SRB6,0s ½40-12,80
WCM Mikheeva Galina 1776 RUS Rp:1737 Pts. 6,5
150Stagno Milena1404MLT4,0w 1404,00
230Berezovsky Fiorina1625MNC4,0s 14012,00
321Donchenko Ekaterina1673RUS5,0w 14014,40
419WCMShubenkova Veronika1700RUS6,0s ½40-4,00
547Tsirekidze Barbare1413GEO6,0w 040-36,00
632Korovina Yana1556RUS5,0s 040-31,20
736Zulfugarli Mahluga1531AZE4,0w 1408,00
828Lomakina Anzhelika1627UKR5,0s 14012,00
931Dakic Marta1614SRB5,5w 14011,60
Alekseenko Mariya 1750 RUS Rp:1815 Pts. 6,5
152Petricenco Ana1393MDA4,5w 1404,40
232Korovina Yana1556RUS5,0s 14010,00
333Zabrzanska Weronika1545POL4,5w 1409,60
447Tsirekidze Barbare1413GEO6,0s ½40-15,20
519WCMShubenkova Veronika1700RUS6,0w 040-22,80
636Zulfugarli Mahluga1531AZE4,0s 1408,80
72WCMGaal Zsoka2008HUN5,5w 14032,80
814Karmanova Olga Dm.1730RUS7,0s 040-21,20
93Karacsonyi Kata1961HUN5,5s 14030,80
Karmanova Olga Dm. 1730 RUS Rp:1919 Pts. 7,0
155Salajan Stefania1359ROU4,5s 1404,00
235Larre Linnea1536NOR4,5w 14010,00
33Karacsonyi Kata1961HUN5,5s 14031,60
47Bashylina Luisa1817GER7,0w 14024,80
52WCMGaal Zsoka2008HUN5,5w 14033,20
619WCMShubenkova Veronika1700RUS6,0s 040-21,60
747Tsirekidze Barbare1413GEO6,0s ½40-14,80
811Alekseenko Mariya1750RUS6,5w 14021,20
912Tarasenka Aliaksandra1747BLR7,0w ½400,80
Alimova Dana 1716 RUS Rp:1496 Pts. 4,5
158Spada Vittoria1335ITA3,5w 1403,60
236Zulfugarli Mahluga1531AZE4,0s 14010,40
32WCMGaal Zsoka2008HUN5,5w 040-6,00
434WCMGadasi Noam1540ISR4,5s 040-29,20
555Salajan Stefania1359ROU4,5s 1404,40
639Abramova Tatiana1516RUS6,0w 040-30,40
759Jafarova Aysel1332AZE5,0s ½40-16,40
848Badalyan Seda1408ARM4,5w 1405,60
945WCMGasimova Samra1437AZE6,0s 040-33,60
WCM Zavivaeva Emilia 1715 RUS Rp:1506 Pts. 5,0
159Jafarova Aysel1332AZE5,0s 1403,60
239Abramova Tatiana1516RUS6,0w ½40-10,40
353Karavitaki Antonia1386GRE5,0s ½40-15,20
441Fizerova Lucie1456CZE5,0w ½40-12,80
545WCMGasimova Samra1437AZE6,0s ½40-13,20
65Roebers Eline1857NED5,5w 040-12,40
755Salajan Stefania1359ROU4,5s 1404,40
837Rozmanec Pia1523SLO5,5w 040-30,00
961Sichinava Mariam1303GEO4,5s 1403,20
WCM Shubenkova Veronika 1700 RUS Rp:1774 Pts. 6,0
160Selvik Elma1310NOR2,5w 1403,60
238Gasparyan Milena1518ARM5,5s 14010,40
38Kozachenko Maria1792UKR6,5w 14025,20
49WCMMikheeva Galina1776RUS6,5w ½404,00
511Alekseenko Mariya1750RUS6,5s 14022,80
614Karmanova Olga Dm.1730RUS7,0w 14021,60
77Bashylina Luisa1817GER7,0s 040-13,60
847Tsirekidze Barbare1413GEO6,0w ½40-13,60
913Anacoglu Cisel1734TUR7,0s 040-18,00
Donchenko Ekaterina 1673 RUS Rp:1568 Pts. 5,0
162Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania1299LAT4,5w 1404,00
241Fizerova Lucie1456CZE5,0s 1408,80
39WCMMikheeva Galina1776RUS6,5s 040-14,40
453Karavitaki Antonia1386GRE5,0w 1406,40
534WCMGadasi Noam1540ISR4,5w ½40-7,20
612Tarasenka Aliaksandra1747BLR7,0s 040-16,00
742Sippola Sara-Olivia1450FIN4,5w 1408,80
832Korovina Yana1556RUS5,0s ½40-6,40
939Abramova Tatiana1516RUS6,0s 040-28,40
WCM Cherepanova Evita 1660 RUS Rp:1565 Pts. 5,5
165Sergejeva Sofija1287LAT3,5s 1404,00
23Karacsonyi Kata1961HUN5,5w 040-6,00
352Petricenco Ana1393MDA4,5s 1407,20
461Sichinava Mariam1303GEO4,5w 1404,40
58Kozachenko Maria1792UKR6,5w 040-12,80
656Kucharska Helena1349POL4,0s 040-34,40
766Thatte Nandinee1282ENG4,0w 1403,60
833Zabrzanska Weronika1545POL4,5s ½40-6,40
942Sippola Sara-Olivia1450FIN4,5w 1409,20
Korovina Yana 1556 RUS Rp:1706 Pts. 5,0
173Lazovic Emilija1172SRB3,0s 1403,60
211Alekseenko Mariya1750RUS6,5w 040-10,00
362Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania1299LAT4,5s 1407,20
43Karacsonyi Kata1961HUN5,5w ½4016,80
55Roebers Eline1857NED5,5s 14034,00
69WCMMikheeva Galina1776RUS6,5w 14031,20
78Kozachenko Maria1792UKR6,5s 040-8,00
821Donchenko Ekaterina1673RUS5,0w ½406,40
920Mroz Lena1685POL6,0s 040-13,20
Abramova Tatiana 1516 RUS Rp:1753 Pts. 6,0
180Orlova Darya0EST1,5w 1
218WCMZavivaeva Emilia1715RUS5,0s ½4010,40
34WFMZvereva Margarita1898RUS6,0w ½4016,40
416Dubovyk Anastasiia1721UKR5,0s 040-9,60
562Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania1299LAT4,5w 1408,80
617Alimova Dana1716RUS4,5s 14030,40
710WCMKeskin Elif1775TUR5,5w ½4012,80
86Mihelic Vesna1854SLO5,0s ½4015,20
921Donchenko Ekaterina1673RUS5,0w 14028,40
Eremina Viktoria 1132 RUS Rp:1225 Pts. 3,0
135Larre Linnea1536NOR4,5s 040-3,20
255Salajan Stefania1359ROU4,5w 040-8,40
351Smirnova Jekaterina1399LAT4,5s 040-7,20
473Lazovic Emilija1172SRB3,0s ½402,40
578Hadziabdic Nadja0BIH2,5w 0
680Orlova Darya0EST1,5s 1
760Selvik Elma1310NOR2,5w 14029,20
815Sala Giulia1723ITA3,5w ½4016,80
925Oz Irem Ezra1654TUR4,0s 040-3,20
WCM Garifullina Leya 2106 RUS Rp:1960 Pts. 6,0
147Czarnecka Lidia1753POL4,0w 1404,40
227Nur-Mukhametova Alisa1856RUS6,5s ½40-12,40
332Efendieva Alina1843RUS4,0w ½40-12,80
436Hakobyan Astghik1820ARM7,0s 040-33,60
549Heutling Elina1728GER4,0w 1403,60
656Tsotsonava Elene1701GEO4,5s 1403,20
718Juhasz Judit1897HUN6,0w 1409,20
822Yakimova Mariya1875RUS5,0s 1408,40
99WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2046AZE8,0s 040-23,20
WFM Stepanyan Eva 2101 RUS Rp:1930 Pts. 5,5
148Ruzic Pia Marie1748SLO4,0s 1404,40
233Kokueva Alisa1833RUS3,5w 1406,80
321Kuhar Larisa1877SLO5,0s 040-31,20
437Bellahcene Sofia1813FRA4,0w 1406,40
526WCMSovina Maria1856RUS5,5s 1408,00
616WCMBondareva Daria1922RUS6,0w ½40-9,20
714Wikar Martyna1974POL6,5s ½40-6,80
842WCMIsmayil Malak1772AZE6,5w ½40-15,20
927Nur-Mukhametova Alisa1856RUS6,5s 040-32,00
Loskutova Viktoriya 2088 RUS Rp:2009 Pts. 6,5
150Karavitaki Evaggelia1727GRE5,0s 040-36,00
266Bevanda Ema1632CRO4,0w 1403,20
354Elma Muge1705TUR4,5s 1403,60
439Tykhonova Alesia1792UKR4,5w 1406,00
527Nur-Mukhametova Alisa1856RUS6,5w ½40-11,60
625Vorobyova Ekaterina1861RUS5,0s 1408,40
730Lomaia Diana1851GEO5,5w 1408,00
83Dylag Emilia2095POL6,0s 040-19,60
96WFMEizaguerri Floris Maria2065ESP5,5w 14018,80
WFM Mironenko Galina 1998 RUS Rp:1977 Pts. 6,0
158Desai Nilomi1695ENG3,5s 1405,60
241Zelenskaya Anastasiya1783RUS5,0w 1409,20
323Sleurs Juliette1870BEL4,5s ½40-6,80
442WCMIsmayil Malak1772AZE6,5w 1408,40
520WCMMkrtchyan Mariam1881ARM6,5s ½40-6,40
621Kuhar Larisa1877SLO5,0w 040-26,40
732Efendieva Alina1843RUS4,0s 14011,60
85WCMKrasteva Beloslava2086FID7,0w 040-15,20
925Vorobyova Ekaterina1861RUS5,0s 14012,80
Kirchei Viktoriia 1987 RUS Rp:1911 Pts. 6,0
159Vozarova Adriana1694SVK2,5w 1406,00
240Poliakova Varvara1791BLR5,5s 14010,00
339Tykhonova Alesia1792UKR4,5w 14010,00
421Kuhar Larisa1877SLO5,0s 040-26,00
536Hakobyan Astghik1820ARM7,0w ½40-8,80
635Mihailova Alina1829MDA5,0s 040-28,40
750Karavitaki Evaggelia1727GRE5,0w 1407,20
834Katter Katharina1830AUT5,0s ½40-8,40
952Adamczyk Zuzanna1717POL5,0w 1406,80
WCM Bondareva Daria 1922 RUS Rp:2038 Pts. 6,0
162Maciulaityte Barbora1673LTU5,0s 1407,60
245Kroliczek Gabriela1758POL4,0w 14011,20
342WCMIsmayil Malak1772AZE6,5s ½40-8,00
450Karavitaki Evaggelia1727GRE5,0w 14010,00
53Dylag Emilia2095POL6,0s ½409,20
62WFMStepanyan Eva2101RUS5,5s ½409,20
710Guillo Longares Cecilia2030ESP5,5w 14026,00
814Wikar Martyna1974POL6,5w ½402,80
95WCMKrasteva Beloslava2086FID7,0s 040-11,20
Yakimova Mariya 1875 RUS Rp:1890 Pts. 5,0
168Skigelstrand Live Jorgensen1624NOR4,0s 1407,60
270Maghlakelidze Rusudan1613GEO4,0w 1407,20
35WCMKrasteva Beloslava2086FID7,0s 040-9,20
443Pipiras Filipa Fortuna1770POR4,5w 14014,40
535Mihailova Alina1829MDA5,0s ½40-2,40
650Karavitaki Evaggelia1727GRE5,0w 14012,00
73Dylag Emilia2095POL6,0s ½4011,20
81WCMGarifullina Leya2106RUS6,0w 040-8,40
942WCMIsmayil Malak1772AZE6,5s 040-25,60
Vorobyova Ekaterina 1861 RUS Rp:1797 Pts. 5,0
171Dartmann Aubanell Catriona1591ESP4,5w 1406,80
293Zlatkova Ana1065MKD1,0s 1403,20
314Wikar Martyna1974POL6,5w 040-14,00
444Anghel Maria1767ROU4,5w 14014,80
540Poliakova Varvara1791BLR5,5s ½40-4,00
64Loskutova Viktoriya2088RUS6,5w 040-8,40
739Tykhonova Alesia1792UKR4,5s 14016,00
852Adamczyk Zuzanna1717POL5,0s ½40-7,60
912WFMMironenko Galina1998RUS6,0w 040-12,80
WCM Sovina Maria 1856 RUS Rp:1868 Pts. 5,5
172Qasem Huda1560ISR4,5s 1406,00
276Trzaskowska Hanna1503POL3,5w 1404,40
39WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2046AZE8,0s 040-10,00
448Ruzic Pia Marie1748SLO4,0w 14014,00
52WFMStepanyan Eva2101RUS5,5w 040-8,00
653Murzina Agata1716RUS4,0s 14012,40
736Hakobyan Astghik1820ARM7,0w 040-22,00
844Anghel Maria1767ROU4,5s ½40-4,80
934Katter Katharina1830AUT5,0w 14018,40
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa 1856 RUS Rp:2000 Pts. 6,5
173Stastna Martina1531CZE3,5w 1405,20
21WCMGarifullina Leya2106RUS6,0w ½4012,40
374Sural Ceren1526TUR5,0s ½40-15,20
452Adamczyk Zuzanna1717POL5,0w 14012,40
54Loskutova Viktoriya2088RUS6,5s ½4011,60
66WFMEizaguerri Floris Maria2065ESP5,5s 040-9,20
756Tsotsonava Elene1701GEO4,5w 14011,60
862Maciulaityte Barbora1673LTU5,0s 14010,40
92WFMStepanyan Eva2101RUS5,5w 14032,00
Efendieva Alina 1843 RUS Rp:1685 Pts. 4,0
178Burdot Clara1481LUX3,0s ½40-16,00
284Kazmerika Anna1347LAT3,0w 1403,20
31WCMGarifullina Leya2106RUS6,0s ½4012,80
474Sural Ceren1526TUR5,0w 1405,20
510Guillo Longares Cecilia2030ESP5,5w 040-10,40
677Libura Julianna1496POL3,5s 1404,40
712WFMMironenko Galina1998RUS6,0w 040-11,60
818Juhasz Judit1897HUN6,0s 040-16,80
961Koksa Jelena1675CRO5,0w 040-28,80
Kokueva Alisa 1833 RUS Rp:1619 Pts. 3,5
179Vetokhina Sofia1481RUS4,0w 1404,40
22WFMStepanyan Eva2101RUS5,5s 040-6,80
363Volkova Alina1663RUS4,0w 14011,20
477Libura Julianna1496POL3,5s 040-35,20
555Mikhailina Elena1704RUS5,0w ½40-6,80
657Djordjevic Nevena1698SRB4,0s 14012,80
752Adamczyk Zuzanna1717POL5,0w 040-26,40
850Karavitaki Evaggelia1727GRE5,0s 040-25,60
956Tsotsonava Elene1701GEO4,5s 040-27,20
Zelenskaya Anastasiya 1783 RUS Rp:1741 Pts. 5,0
187Hollmerus Elisabet1329FIN3,0w 1403,20
212WFMMironenko Galina1998RUS6,0s 040-9,20
367Maione Melissa1625ITA5,0w 14011,60
410Guillo Longares Cecilia2030ESP5,5s 040-7,60
561Koksa Jelena1675CRO5,0s ½40-6,00
669Yedigaryan Asya1622ARM4,5w 040-28,40
766Bevanda Ema1632CRO4,0s 14012,00
856Tsotsonava Elene1701GEO4,5w 14015,60
962Maciulaityte Barbora1673LTU5,0s ½40-6,00
Moskaleva Arina 1723 RUS Rp:1621 Pts. 4,0
15WCMKrasteva Beloslava2086FID7,0s 040-4,00
280Almog Shani1444ISR4,0w 1406,40
376Trzaskowska Hanna1503POL3,5s ½40-11,20
418Juhasz Judit1897HUN6,0s 040-10,80
579Vetokhina Sofia1481RUS4,0w ½40-12,00
668Skigelstrand Live Jorgensen1624NOR4,0w 14014,40
717Jaufarally Nadia1914ENG5,0s 040-10,00
881Pashayeva Jamila1411AZE3,5s ½40-14,40
970Maghlakelidze Rusudan1613GEO4,0w ½40-6,00
Murzina Agata 1716 RUS Rp:1834 Pts. 4,0
17WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria2055ROU5,0s 14035,20
221Kuhar Larisa1877SLO5,0w 040-11,60
311WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2020ROU6,0s 040-5,60
472Qasem Huda1560ISR4,5w 14011,60
517Jaufarally Nadia1914ENG5,0s 14030,40
626WCMSovina Maria1856RUS5,5w 040-12,40
723Sleurs Juliette1870BEL4,5s 14028,40
819WCMMarcinczyk Monika1885POL6,0w 040-11,20
928Zaritovskaja Margarita1856SWE5,0s 040-12,40
Mikhailina Elena 1704 RUS Rp:1761 Pts. 5,0
19WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2046AZE8,0s 040-4,80
282Maziukaite Kristina1406LTU3,5w 040-34,00
388Popovic Mateja1262MNE3,0s 1403,20
475Kovtun Tatyana1508RUS2,5w 14010,00
533Kokueva Alisa1833RUS3,5s ½406,80
631Zarebska Lena1848POL5,0w ½407,60
745Kroliczek Gabriela1758POL4,0s 14023,20
817Jaufarally Nadia1914ENG5,0w 14030,80
919WCMMarcinczyk Monika1885POL6,0s 040-10,40
Volkova Alina 1663 RUS Rp:1548 Pts. 4,0
117Jaufarally Nadia1914ENG5,0s 040-7,60
290Lele Emili1242LAT3,0w 1403,20
333Kokueva Alisa1833RUS3,5s 040-11,20
482Maziukaite Kristina1406LTU3,5w ½40-12,80
580Almog Shani1444ISR4,0s ½40-11,20
670Maghlakelidze Rusudan1613GEO4,0w ½40-2,80
746Dimitrijevic Andjela1754SRB4,0s 040-15,20
866Bevanda Ema1632CRO4,0w ½40-1,60
978Burdot Clara1481LUX3,0s 14010,40
Kovtun Tatyana 1508 RUS Rp:1427 Pts. 2,5
129Van Den Brink Nienke1855DEN0,0- 1K
223Sleurs Juliette1870BEL4,5w 040-4,00
343Pipiras Filipa Fortuna1770POR4,5s 040-7,20
455Mikhailina Elena1704RUS5,0s 040-10,00
571Dartmann Aubanell Catriona1591ESP4,5w ½404,40
690Lele Emili1242LAT3,0w 1407,20
78Majoros Rozsa Evelin2051HUN3,5s 040-3,20
848Ruzic Pia Marie1748SLO4,0w 040-8,00
980Almog Shani1444ISR4,0s 040-23,60
Vetokhina Sofia 1481 RUS Rp:1628 Pts. 4,0
133Kokueva Alisa1833RUS3,5s 040-4,40
249Heutling Elina1728GER4,0s 040-7,60
391Sitkauskaite Ieva1218LTU2,5w 1407,20
458Desai Nilomi1695ENG3,5w ½4010,80
551Moskaleva Arina1723RUS4,0s ½4012,00
645Kroliczek Gabriela1758POL4,0w 040-6,80
759Vozarova Adriana1694SVK2,5s 14030,80
857Djordjevic Nevena1698SRB4,0w 040-8,80
960Otetea Ioana1689ROU3,0s 14030,80
WFM Goltseva Ekaterina 2185 RUS Rp:2130 Pts. 6,5
136Martinez Anna1881NED4,5s 1405,60
225Khachatryan Anna1969ARM6,0w 1408,80
313Heydarova Aytaj2052AZE3,5s ½40-7,20
415WFMBulatova Kamaliya2043RUS7,5w 14012,40
510WFMUrh Zala2156SLO5,5s 040-21,60
619WFMRudzinska Michalina2003POL5,5w 040-29,60
743Vidruk Mariia1780UKR4,0s 1403,20
829Kocyigit Buse Naz1950TUR5,0w 1408,40
940Verbin Valentina1838MDA5,5s 1404,40
WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2043 RUS Rp:2268 Pts. 7,5
147Tsvetkova Vladislava1737RUS4,0w 1405,60
265Maladkar Ritika0ENG3,0s 1
36WFMFerkova Dominika2180SVK5,0w 14027,20
44WFMGoltseva Ekaterina2185RUS6,5s 040-12,40
528Djidjeli Sarah1961FRA5,0w 14015,60
61WIMBadelka Olga2416BLR6,5w ½4016,00
721Nestorovic Katarina1995SRB5,0s 14017,20
82FMAntova Gabriela2293FID6,5s 14032,40
95WFMBeydullayeva Govhar2184AZE6,5w 14027,60
WFM Zotova Anastasia 2006 RUS Rp:1979 Pts. 5,0
150Sabiani Chjara1725FRA3,5s 1406,40
260Scarpa Claudia1542ITA3,0w ½40-16,80
346Granovskaya Ekaterina1763RUS4,5s 1408,00
43FMPeycheva Gergana2261FID5,0w ½4012,40
51WIMBadelka Olga2416BLR6,5s 040-3,20
631WCMSibajeva Marija1941LTU4,0w 14016,40
77FMSchneider Jana2179GER6,5w 040-10,80
814WCMMalicka Maria2047POL5,5s 040-17,60
959Bitkova Elizavetta1547EST4,0w 1403,20
Grigorieva Yulia 1992 RUS Rp:2185 Pts. 6,5
154Munte Noa1650ISR2,5s 1404,80
23FMPeycheva Gergana2261FID5,0w 14033,20
35WFMBeydullayeva Govhar2184AZE6,5s 040-10,00
47FMSchneider Jana2179GER6,5w ½409,60
532Aubert Estee1934FRA6,0s ½40-3,20
650Sabiani Chjara1725FRA3,5w 1407,20
712Bucur Denisa-Andreea2077ROU5,0s ½404,80
821Nestorovic Katarina1995SRB5,0w 14020,00
99WFMSchulze Lara2167GER5,0s 14029,20
WCM Strukova Ksenia 1967 RUS Rp:1934 Pts. 4,5
158Vetshtein Lior1552ISR3,0s 1403,20
27FMSchneider Jana2179GER6,5w ½4010,80
311WFMSrdanovic Jovana2128SRB5,5s ½408,40
412Bucur Denisa-Andreea2077ROU5,0w 14026,00
55WFMBeydullayeva Govhar2184AZE6,5s 040-8,80
617FMJarocka Liwia2013POL5,5w 040-17,60
749Kulpa Zuzanna1731POL3,5s ½40-12,00
846Granovskaya Ekaterina1763RUS4,5w 040-30,40
943Vidruk Mariia1780UKR4,0s 14010,40
Minko Olga 1823 RUS Rp:1764 Pts. 4,5
19WFMSchulze Lara2167GER5,0s 040-4,80
264Bojovic Neda1271MNE2,0w 1403,20
317FMJarocka Liwia2013POL5,5s 040-10,00
454Munte Noa1650ISR2,5w 14010,80
512Bucur Denisa-Andreea2077ROU5,0s 040-7,60
663Oliveira Beatriz Correia1327POR3,0w 1403,20
727Olde Grete1967EST4,5s 040-12,40
850Sabiani Chjara1725FRA3,5w ½40-5,20
952Kargaci Humeyra1676TUR3,5s 14012,00
Granovskaya Ekaterina 1763 RUS Rp:1971 Pts. 4,5
114WCMMalicka Maria2047POL5,5w 14033,60
210WFMUrh Zala2156SLO5,5s ½4016,80
318WFMZotova Anastasia2006RUS5,0w 040-8,00
424WFMHereklioglu Sude1976TUR4,5s 040-9,20
559Bitkova Elizavetta1547EST4,0w 1408,80
630Swiech Joanna1946POL5,5s 040-10,40
734Tomcikova Dominika1915SVK3,0w 14028,00
826WCMStrukova Ksenia1967RUS4,5s 14030,40
96WFMFerkova Dominika2180SVK5,0w 040-3,20
Tsvetkova Vladislava 1737 RUS Rp:1731 Pts. 4,0
115WFMBulatova Kamaliya2043RUS7,5s 040-5,60
228Djidjeli Sarah1961FRA5,0s 040-8,80
361Ebeling Mariela1460FIN2,0w 1406,80
464Bojovic Neda1271MNE2,0w 1403,20
517FMJarocka Liwia2013POL5,5s 040-6,80
636Martinez Anna1881NED4,5s 040-12,40
758Vetshtein Lior1552ISR3,0w 14010,40
831WCMSibajeva Marija1941LTU4,0w 040-9,60
939Mikic Ivana1843BIH3,0s 14025,60
WGM Obolentseva Alexandra 2301 RUS Rp:2305 Pts. 6,5
135Belluire Beatrice1988FRA3,5s 1202,80
223WFMPalma Maria2075ITA6,0w 1204,20
315FMKalaiyalahan Akshaya2138ENG7,0s ½20-4,40
49WIMKiolbasa Oliwia2213POL7,0w ½20-2,40
520WFMRedondo Benavente Ana2102ESP5,0s 1204,80
614WIMDimitrova Aleksandra2166RUS8,0w ½20-3,60
719WFMParol Pola2104POL5,0s ½20-5,00
87WFMAntolak Julia2272POL5,0w 1209,20
910WFMAfonasieva Anna2193RUS6,5s ½20-3,00
WFM Afonasieva Anna 2193 RUS Rp:2294 Pts. 6,5
143Krzysztynska Anna1875POL4,0s 1405,20
233WFMJalaghonia Nino2006GEO4,0w 14010,40
321WFMBlazeka Mihaela2098CRO5,0s 14014,80
420WFMRedondo Benavente Ana2102ESP5,0w 14015,20
514WIMDimitrova Aleksandra2166RUS8,0s 040-21,60
65WIMSieber Fiona2290GER4,5w 14025,20
79WIMKiolbasa Oliwia2213POL7,0s 040-18,80
819WFMParol Pola2104POL5,0w 14015,20
92WGMObolentseva Alexandra2301RUS6,5w ½406,00
WIM Dimitrova Aleksandra 2166 RUS Rp:2474 Pts. 8,0
147Dolbieva Ksenia1845BLR4,0s 1202,60
241Greibrokk Ingrid1913NOR4,5w 1203,80
327WFMLomandong Noela-Joyce2040MNC2,5s 1206,60
43WFMSliwicka Alicja2293POL5,5w 12013,40
510WFMAfonasieva Anna2193RUS6,5w 12010,80
62WGMObolentseva Alexandra2301RUS6,5s ½203,60
713WFMHrescak Ivana2185SLO6,5w 12010,60
818WFMOlde Margareth2127EST5,5s 1209,00
99WIMKiolbasa Oliwia2213POL7,0w ½201,40
WFM Nosacheva Mariya 2127 RUS Rp:2000 Pts. 4,0
150Manova Ivana1809MKD4,0w 1405,20
245Golsta Madara1861LAT4,0s 1407,20
33WFMSliwicka Alicja2293POL5,5s 040-11,20
435Belluire Beatrice1988FRA3,5w 14012,40
57WFMAntolak Julia2272POL5,0s ½407,60
615FMKalaiyalahan Akshaya2138ENG7,0w ½400,80
71FMGarcia Martin Marta2361ESP6,0s 040-8,40
851Demirtas Hafize1794TUR5,0w 040-35,20
944Stashis Anna1869BLR5,0s 040-32,80
WFM Kochukova Anna 2068 RUS Rp:2064 Pts. 5,0
157Buchta Agnieszka1742POL5,0s 1405,20
27WFMAntolak Julia2272POL5,0w ½4010,40
35WIMSieber Fiona2290GER4,5s ½4011,20
46WFMRadeva Viktoria2284FID6,0s 040-8,80
542WFMMirza Diana1886IRL4,0w 14010,40
61FMGarcia Martin Marta2361ESP6,0s 040-6,00
746WFMMammadova Susan1853AZE5,5w 040-30,80
861WCMMicoogullari Lara1688TUR3,0w 1403,60
950Manova Ivana1809MKD4,0s 1407,20
CM Zverev Lev 1682 RUS Rp:1377 Pts. 6,0
142Hudak Michal1079SVK4,0s 1403,20
228Ozen Ilhami Goktug1225TUR6,0w 040-36,80
337Moskvinov Prokhor1165RUS5,0s 1403,20
443Sarafis Rafail1047GRE4,5w 1403,20
534Hasanli Ziya1188AZE6,0s 1403,20
615Jaakkola Niklas1352FIN6,5w ½40-15,20
725Cruceru-Uceanu Tudor-Mihai1257ROU4,5s 1403,20
83Hajdu Marton Abris1694HUN6,5s 040-19,20
924Yasmo Daniil1261UKR6,0w ½40-16,80
Golovchenko Bogdan 1560 RUS Rp:1503 Pts. 7,0
143Sarafis Rafail1047GRE4,5w 1403,20
230La Barbera Manfredi1212ITA6,0s 1404,40
319Uskov Artem1320RUS6,5w 040-32,00
436Misiuk Martynas1166LTU6,0s 1403,20
545Azoulay Yehonatan0ISR6,0w 1
617Lebedev Artem S.1334RUS5,5s 1408,40
78Averin Nikolay1438RUS6,0w 14013,20
818Gordeev Denis1333RUS7,5s 040-31,60
93Hajdu Marton Abris1694HUN6,5w 14027,20
CM Yonal Timur 1446 RUS Rp:1421 Pts. 7,0
145Azoulay Yehonatan0ISR6,0w 1
232Ochedzan Filip1207POL3,5s 1408,00
320Derbenev Arseniy1307LAT5,0w 14012,40
418Gordeev Denis1333RUS7,5s 040-26,00
547Besou Hussain0GER5,0w 1
619Uskov Artem1320RUS6,5s 040-26,80
736Misiuk Martynas1166LTU6,0w 1406,40
830La Barbera Manfredi1212ITA6,0s 1408,40
922Durucay Uygar1263TUR5,5w 14010,40
Averin Nikolay 1438 RUS Rp:1416 Pts. 6,0
146Berestean Vlaicu0MDA3,5s 1
231Goldstein Asaf1208ISR4,5w 1408,40
321Zmarzly Wiktor1305POL5,5s 14012,80
419Uskov Artem1320RUS6,5s 14013,60
518Gordeev Denis1333RUS7,5w 040-25,60
672Tsyhanou Andrei0BLR5,0w 1
75Golovchenko Bogdan1560RUS7,0s 040-13,20
837Moskvinov Prokhor1165RUS5,0w 1406,80
92Azadaliyev Jahandar1732AZE8,0s 040-6,00
Tereschenko Ivan 1343 RUS Rp:972 Pts. 3,5
154Jeronovics Toms0LAT2,5s 1
238Wojtacha Krzysztof1150POL4,0w 040-30,00
347Besou Hussain0GER5,0s 0
431Goldstein Asaf1208ISR4,5w 14012,80
540Filipe Gustavo Castro1114POR4,0s 040-31,60
670Tereschenko Savva0RUS4,0w 1
748Bird Max0ENG5,5w 0
857Kviriashvili Andria0GEO3,5s ½
949Costa Ewen0FRA4,5w 0
Lebedev Artem S. 1334 RUS Rp:1306 Pts. 5,5
155Kancleris Nojus0LTU4,0w 1
239Ivanov Andrey1132MKD4,0s 1409,60
32Azadaliyev Jahandar1732AZE8,0w ½4016,80
465Rosol Philip0AUT5,0s ½
569Stajmaher David0CRO3,5w 1
65Golovchenko Bogdan1560RUS7,0w 040-8,40
715Jaakkola Niklas1352FIN6,5s ½401,20
824Yasmo Daniil1261UKR6,0s 040-24,00
961Mukhomorov Dobrynia0RUS4,5w 1
Gordeev Denis 1333 RUS Rp:1705 Pts. 7,5
156Koosel Hans-Georg0EST4,0s 1
247Besou Hussain0GER5,0w 1
33Hajdu Marton Abris1694HUN6,5s 14036,00
47CMYonal Timur1446RUS7,0w 14026,00
58Averin Nikolay1438RUS6,0s 14025,60
624Yasmo Daniil1261UKR6,0w 14016,00
72Azadaliyev Jahandar1732AZE8,0s 040-3,20
85Golovchenko Bogdan1560RUS7,0w 14031,60
91Udipi Kala Kishan1756SUI6,5s ½4016,80
Uskov Artem 1320 RUS Rp:1573 Pts. 6,5
157Kviriashvili Andria0GEO3,5w 1
253Jasiulionis Lukas0LTU2,0s 1
35Golovchenko Bogdan1560RUS7,0s 14032,00
48Averin Nikolay1438RUS6,0w 040-13,60
51Udipi Kala Kishan1756SUI6,5s 14036,80
67CMYonal Timur1446RUS7,0w 14026,80
713Motoyama Wesley Winsen1375FRA6,5s 14023,20
82Azadaliyev Jahandar1732AZE8,0w 040-3,20
915Jaakkola Niklas1352FIN6,5s ½401,60
Merkulov Andrey A. 1235 RUS Rp:1043 Pts. 5,0
165Rosol Philip0AUT5,0w 0
259Lapins Rainers0LAT4,0s 1
363Osipov Mikhail0RUS4,5w 1
469Stajmaher David0CRO3,5s 0
549Costa Ewen0FRA4,5w 1
645Azoulay Yehonatan0ISR6,0s 0
775Yovanovich Victor0LAT3,0w 1
847Besou Hussain0GER5,0s 0
974Voronko Maksim0BLR4,0s 1
Moskvinov Prokhor 1165 RUS Rp:1300 Pts. 5,0
175Yovanovich Victor0LAT3,0w 1
214Gorej Vojtech1353CZE4,5s ½409,60
34CMZverev Lev1682RUS6,0w 040-3,20
429Vassis Michail1218GRE5,0w ½402,80
556Koosel Hans-Georg0EST4,0s 1
669Stajmaher David0CRO3,5s 1
712Villa Tornero Alex1394ESP5,0w 14031,60
88Averin Nikolay1438RUS6,0s 040-6,80
928Ozen Ilhami Goktug1225TUR6,0w 040-16,80
Kovaler Filipp 1113 RUS Rp:1305 Pts. 5,0
13Hajdu Marton Abris1694HUN6,5s 040-3,20
264Podolaks Leonids0LAT1,5w 1
373Valdats Reinis0LAT4,0s 0
460Marinov Roman0RUS3,0w 1
523Dias Ruwan1261ENG3,0s 14028,00
620Derbenev Arseniy1307LAT5,0s 14030,00
76Zheng Harry Z1530ENG5,5w 14036,80
815Jaakkola Niklas1352FIN6,5w 040-8,00
930La Barbera Manfredi1212ITA6,0s 040-14,40
Fedotkin Alexey 0 RUS Rp:940 Pts. 3,0
113Motoyama Wesley Winsen1375FRA6,5s 0
272Tsyhanou Andrei0BLR5,0w 0
364Podolaks Leonids0LAT1,5s ½
446Berestean Vlaicu0MDA3,5w ½
574Voronko Maksim0BLR4,0s 0
662Nazarovs Daniils0LAT3,5w ½
776Yusupov Nikael0RUS2,5s 1
832Ochedzan Filip1207POL3,5s 0
952Haustovs Stanislavs0LAT2,5w ½
Marinov Roman 0 RUS Rp:962 Pts. 3,0
122Durucay Uygar1263TUR5,5w 0
235Suska Szymon1167POL4,5w 0
344Atvars Rihards0LAT2,0s 1
441Kovaler Filipp1113RUS5,0s 0
526Akulov Yaroslav1242BEL3,0w 0
654Jeronovics Toms0LAT2,5s 0
768Silaghi Matias-Radu0ROU3,0w 1
853Jasiulionis Lukas0LTU2,0s 1
955Kancleris Nojus0LTU4,0w 0
Mukhomorov Dobrynia 0 RUS Rp:1239 Pts. 4,5
123Dias Ruwan1261ENG3,0s 1
221Zmarzly Wiktor1305POL5,5w 0
325Cruceru-Uceanu Tudor-Mihai1257ROU4,5s 0
433Danila Tudor-Gabriel1194ROU5,0w 0
59Lukic Djordje1438BIH3,0s 1
642Hudak Michal1079SVK4,0w 1
735Suska Szymon1167POL4,5s ½
840Filipe Gustavo Castro1114POR4,0w 1
917Lebedev Artem S.1334RUS5,5s 0
Osipov Mikhail 0 RUS Rp:1160 Pts. 4,5
125Cruceru-Uceanu Tudor-Mihai1257ROU4,5s 0
242Hudak Michal1079SVK4,0w 1
327Merkulov Andrey A.1235RUS5,0s 0
450Dotzer Lukas0AUT4,5w 0
544Atvars Rihards0LAT2,0w 1
610Karacsonyi Bank1421HUN5,0s 0
726Akulov Yaroslav1242BEL3,0w 1
846Berestean Vlaicu0MDA3,5s ½
932Ochedzan Filip1207POL3,5w 1
Tereschenko Savva 0 RUS Rp:1022 Pts. 4,0
132Ochedzan Filip1207POL3,5w 0
249Costa Ewen0FRA4,5s 0
3-bye- --- 1
442Hudak Michal1079SVK4,0w 0
552Haustovs Stanislavs0LAT2,5s 1
616Tereschenko Ivan1343RUS3,5s 0
746Berestean Vlaicu0MDA3,5w 0
864Podolaks Leonids0LAT1,5s 1
926Akulov Yaroslav1242BEL3,0w 1
Yusupov Nikael 0 RUS Rp:774 Pts. 2,5
138Wojtacha Krzysztof1150POL4,0w 0
2-bye- --- 1
343Sarafis Rafail1047GRE4,5s 0
453Jasiulionis Lukas0LTU2,0s 0
555Kancleris Nojus0LTU4,0w ½
659Lapins Rainers0LAT4,0s ½
751Fedotkin Alexey0RUS3,0w 0
854Jeronovics Toms0LAT2,5s ½
962Nazarovs Daniils0LAT3,5w 0
Yusupov Yulian 0 RUS Rp:910 Pts. 2,0
1-bye- --- 1
224Yasmo Daniil1261UKR6,0s 0
345Azoulay Yehonatan0ISR6,0w 0
455Kancleris Nojus0LTU4,0s 1
538Wojtacha Krzysztof1150POL4,0w 0
639Ivanov Andrey1132MKD4,0- 0K
7-not paired- --- 0
8-not paired- --- 0
9-not paired- --- 0
CM Pingin Artem 2040 RUS Rp:1981 Pts. 7,5
167Vingris Mikelis1485LAT4,0w 1403,20
240Koota Ilkka1627FIN5,0s 1403,20
330Sepiashvili Ivan1690RUS5,5w 1404,40
421CMMedvedev Matvey1763RUS5,0s 1406,80
512Turkmen Yusuf Cagan1820TUR5,5w ½40-11,20
666Pashikyan Rudolf1489ARM7,0s ½40-16,80
735Kurchenko Egor1657RUS6,0w 1403,60
813Kolesov Gordey1819RUS6,0s 1408,80
93Kuhn Clement2023FRA7,5w ½40-0,80
CM Vetokhin Savva 1870 RUS Rp:1592 Pts. 5,0
174Azimov Timur1419RUS4,0s 1403,20
243Wielgus Wojciech1605POL5,0w 040-32,80
368Krawczyk Flawian1483POL4,0s 1403,60
455Shi William1519AUT5,0w ½40-15,60
547Prokudin Igor1549RUS5,0s 1405,20
639Bialiauski Artsiom1633BLR7,5w 040-32,00
751Ozen Sadettin Alperen1533TUR5,0s 1404,80
838Sapocinic Semion1637MDA6,0w ½40-11,60
945Khoo-Thwe Louis1566NOR6,0s 040-34,40
Kolesov Gordey 1819 RUS Rp:1807 Pts. 6,0
179Karasevics Aleksandrs1393LAT3,5w 1403,20
250Abasov Yusif1534AZE4,5s 1406,40
336Matsumura Cocoro1652FRA5,0w 14011,20
466Pashikyan Rudolf1489ARM7,0s 040-35,20
534Efimov Leonid1658RUS5,5w 14011,60
623Thatte Nishchal1739ENG6,0s 14015,60
710Ljepic Andrej1838SRB5,0w 14021,20
81CMPingin Artem2040RUS7,5w 040-8,80
917Gurel Ediz1792TUR7,0s 040-21,60
Saveljev Ivan 1794 RUS Rp:1889 Pts. 7,0
182Francs Marats1385LAT3,5s 1403,20
247Prokudin Igor1549RUS5,0w 1408,00
339Bialiauski Artsiom1633BLR7,5s ½40-8,40
449Ortiz Padro Pol1536ESP4,5w 1407,20
52Materia Marco2033FRA6,5w ½4012,00
635Kurchenko Egor1657RUS6,0s 040-27,20
746Botea David-Alexandru1550ROU6,0w 1408,00
831Zienkiewicz Jan1685FRA5,5s 14014,00
94Habans Aguerrea Javier1992ESP6,0w 14030,40
CM Medvedev Matvey 1763 RUS Rp:1628 Pts. 5,0
187Guba Viktor1341AUT2,5w 1403,20
254Agasarov Benik1524ARM5,0s 1408,00
344Zhelev Nikolay1596FID5,5w 14011,20
41CMPingin Artem2040RUS7,5w 040-6,80
541Podolskyi Mykhailo1623UKR6,5s ½40-7,60
643Wielgus Wojciech1605POL5,0s 040-28,40
768Krawczyk Flawian1483POL4,0w 1406,40
859Musial Igor1502POL5,5s ½40-12,80
946Botea David-Alexandru1550ROU6,0w 040-30,80
CM Dovbnia Nikita 1698 RUS Rp:1490 Pts. 5,0
194Rudnev Andrei1278BLR5,5s ½40-16,80
276Dupuis Denis K1405ENG4,0w 1406,00
32Materia Marco2033FRA6,5w 040-4,80
456Zakarian Dimitrios Levon1518ENG5,5s ½40-9,60
579Karasevics Aleksandrs1393LAT3,5w 1405,60
664CMWarchol Kamil1492POL6,0s 040-30,40
773Toktomushev Teimur1420UKR4,5w 040-33,20
8113Razygraev Grigoriy1061RUS3,5s 1403,20
974Azimov Timur1419RUS4,0s 1406,40
Sepiashvili Ivan 1690 RUS Rp:1635 Pts. 5,5
196Aleidzans Vadims1258LAT4,0s 1403,20
261Borzan Matej1501CRO4,0w 14010,00
31CMPingin Artem2040RUS7,5s 040-4,40
462Nguyen Thai Dang Vi1498CZE4,5w 040-30,00
586Iborra Polo Eric1352ESP4,0s 1404,80
663Vargosko Juraj1493SVK5,0w ½40-10,00
777Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin1405RUS4,5s 1406,40
86Kvaloy Aksel Bu1943NOR6,5s 040-7,60
960Bazilius Augustinas1501LTU4,5w 14010,00
Efimov Leonid 1658 RUS Rp:1581 Pts. 5,5
1100Burak Vyacheslav1236BLR4,0s 1403,20
265Soucek Jan1492CZE4,0w 14011,20
33Kuhn Clement2023FRA7,5s 040-4,00
463Vargosko Juraj1493SVK5,0w 14011,20
513Kolesov Gordey1819RUS6,0s 040-11,60
672Antonioudakis Georgios1423GRE4,0w 1408,40
791Baryschyk Sergey1315BLR5,0s 040-35,20
861Borzan Matej1501CRO4,0w 14011,60
9102Vassis Anastasios1211GRE5,5s ½40-16,80
Kurchenko Egor 1657 RUS Rp:1755 Pts. 6,0
1101Burdot Yvan1227LUX3,0w 1403,20
271Durak Can1442TUR4,5s 1409,20
311Cnejev Vladimir-Alexandru1831ROU7,0s 040-10,80
465Soucek Jan1492CZE4,0w 14011,20
524Megyaszai Balazs1735HUN5,0s 14024,40
616Saveljev Ivan1794RUS7,0w 14027,20
71CMPingin Artem2040RUS7,5s 040-3,60
817Gurel Ediz1792TUR7,0w 040-12,80
991Baryschyk Sergey1315BLR5,0w 1404,80
Prokudin Igor 1549 RUS Rp:1418 Pts. 5,0
1113Razygraev Grigoriy1061RUS3,5w 1403,20
216Saveljev Ivan1794RUS7,0s 040-8,00
391Baryschyk Sergey1315BLR5,0w ½40-11,60
4109Glas Bruno1113SLO3,5s 1403,20
58CMVetokhin Savva1870RUS5,0w 040-5,20
689Cherniaev Danil1322RUS3,5s 040-31,60
7120De Winter Arthur0NED4,0w 1
868Krawczyk Flawian1483POL4,0s ½40-3,60
975Malkhasyan Narek1418SUI4,0w 14012,80
Azimov Timur 1419 RUS Rp:1267 Pts. 4,0
18CMVetokhin Savva1870RUS5,0w 040-3,20
2109Glas Bruno1113SLO3,5s 040-34,40
3111Emmer Daniel1098LTU3,5w 1405,20
4114Yusupov Nataniel1057RUS3,0s 040-36,00
5110Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans1108LAT3,5w 1405,60
6113Razygraev Grigoriy1061RUS3,5s ½40-16,00
7124Kulic Daris0BIH3,0w 1
818CMGiang Tran Nam1783HUN4,5s ½4016,00
928CMDovbnia Nikita1698RUS5,0w 040-6,40
Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin 1405 RUS Rp:1546 Pts. 4,5
111Cnejev Vladimir-Alexandru1831ROU7,0s 040-3,20
2114Yusupov Nataniel1057RUS3,0w 1404,40
326Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe1709DEN4,5w 14034,40
436Matsumura Cocoro1652FRA5,0s 14032,40
523Thatte Nishchal1739ENG6,0w 040-4,80
638Sapocinic Semion1637MDA6,0s ½4011,60
730Sepiashvili Ivan1690RUS5,5w 040-6,40
849Ortiz Padro Pol1536ESP4,5s 040-12,80
9113Razygraev Grigoriy1061RUS3,5w 1404,80
Grishin Petr E. 1387 RUS Rp:1704 Pts. 4,0
115Christensen John Christopher Hojstrup1804DEN5,0s ½4016,80
253Brozynski Patryk1528IRL5,0w 14027,60
39Milanovic Marko1845SRB5,5s 14036,80
417Gurel Ediz1792TUR7,0w 14036,80
511Cnejev Vladimir-Alexandru1831ROU7,0s 040-3,20
65Vagman Roy1952ISR6,5w ½4016,80
729CMOrujov Farid1692AZE5,5w 040-5,60
836Matsumura Cocoro1652FRA5,0s 040-7,20
940Koota Ilkka1627FIN5,0w 040-8,00
Tetyuev Stepan 1360 RUS Rp:1469 Pts. 3,5
119Neeman Gal1767ISR6,0s 14036,80
237Prelipcean Eric-Matei1646ROU4,5w 040-6,40
340Koota Ilkka1627FIN5,0w ½4012,80
432CMGrabs Peter1667GER5,5s 14034,40
543Wielgus Wojciech1605POL5,0w 040-8,00
649Ortiz Padro Pol1536ESP4,5s 040-10,80
771Durak Can1442TUR4,5w 040-15,60
8109Glas Bruno1113SLO3,5s 1407,60
948Borowik Wojciech1542POL4,5w 040-10,40
Cherniaev Danil 1322 RUS Rp:1478 Pts. 3,5
123Thatte Nishchal1739ENG6,0s 040-3,20
2122Huseynbayli Valeh0AZE0,0w 1
345Khoo-Thwe Louis1566NOR6,0s 14032,00
49Milanovic Marko1845SRB5,5w ½4016,80
539Bialiauski Artsiom1633BLR7,5s 040-5,60
647Prokudin Igor1549RUS5,0w 14031,60
741Podolskyi Mykhailo1623UKR6,5s 040-6,00
851Ozen Sadettin Alperen1533TUR5,0w 040-9,20
950Abasov Yusif1534AZE4,5s 040-9,20
Kharrasov Dmitrii 1297 RUS Rp:1601 Pts. 5,0
126Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe1709DEN4,5w 040-3,20
2125Pallum Rasmus0EST3,0s 1
350Abasov Yusif1534AZE4,5w 14032,00
442Venkatesan Kavin1615IRL3,5s 14034,80
56Kvaloy Aksel Bu1943NOR6,5w 040-3,20
644Zhelev Nikolay1596FID5,5s 040-6,00
740Koota Ilkka1627FIN5,0w 040-4,80
858Medhus Vitus Bondo1510DEN4,0s 14030,80
965Soucek Jan1492CZE4,0w 14030,00
Koblov Egor 1295 RUS Rp:1456 Pts. 5,0
127Magold Filip1703ROU5,5s 040-3,20
2128Semjonovs Danila0LAT2,5w 1
352Sousa Gil Oliva Teles1533POR3,5w ½4012,00
446Botea David-Alexandru1550ROU6,0s 040-7,60
518CMGiang Tran Nam1783HUN4,5w 040-3,20
6115Mucha Libert1052MKD3,0s ½40-12,00
7125Pallum Rasmus0EST3,0w 1
842Venkatesan Kavin1615IRL3,5s 14034,80
967Vingris Mikelis1485LAT4,0s 14030,00
Abdeev Lev 1247 RUS Rp:1131 Pts. 3,0
131Zienkiewicz Jan1685FRA5,5s ½4016,80
215Christensen John Christopher Hojstrup1804DEN5,0w ½4016,80
355Shi William1519AUT5,0s 040-6,80
4130Sizov Lev0EST3,5w 0
5117Kryukov Mikhail1050RUS2,5s 040-30,00
6110Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans1108LAT3,5s 040-27,60
7121Freibergs Filips0LAT1,5w 1
8106Razygraev Mikhail1136RUS3,0w 040-26,00
9118Balcuns Kristaps0LAT2,0s 1
Razygraev Mikhail 1136 RUS Rp:1284 Pts. 3,0
140Koota Ilkka1627FIN5,0w 040-3,20
267Vingris Mikelis1485LAT4,0s 040-4,40
3121Freibergs Filips0LAT1,5w 1
469Hakkinen Aleksandr1481FIN3,5s 14035,60
554Agasarov Benik1524ARM5,0w 040-3,60
673Toktomushev Teimur1420UKR4,5s 040-6,40
765Soucek Jan1492CZE4,0w 040-4,40
897Abdeev Lev1247RUS3,0s 14026,00
976Dupuis Denis K1405ENG4,0s 040-6,80
Shmyrev Nikolai 1091 RUS Rp:1264 Pts. 3,0
146Botea David-Alexandru1550ROU6,0w 040-3,20
275Malkhasyan Narek1418SUI4,0s 040-5,20
387Guba Viktor1341AUT2,5w 14032,40
483Clotet Mas Dan1362ESP4,0s 14033,20
556Zakarian Dimitrios Levon1518ENG5,5w 040-3,20
669Hakkinen Aleksandr1481FIN3,5s 040-3,60
799Hadjidemetriou Evangelos1240CYP3,5w 14028,00
880Englisch Tobias1387AUT5,0s 040-6,00
9103Dukov Vladimir1200EST4,0w 040-14,00
Razygraev Grigoriy 1061 RUS Rp:1392 Pts. 3,5
147Prokudin Igor1549RUS5,0s 040-3,20
282Francs Marats1385LAT3,5w ½4014,80
376Dupuis Denis K1405ENG4,0s 14035,20
453Brozynski Patryk1528IRL5,0w 040-3,20
570Sousa David Oliva Teles1462POR4,5s ½4016,80
674Azimov Timur1419RUS4,0w ½4016,00
778Zoncu Roberto Alessio1398ITA4,0s 14035,20
828CMDovbnia Nikita1698RUS5,0w 040-3,20
977Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin1405RUS4,5s 040-4,80
Yusupov Nataniel 1057 RUS Rp:1304 Pts. 3,0
148Borowik Wojciech1542POL4,5w 040-3,20
277Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin1405RUS4,5s 040-4,40
390Meskenas Vaidas1317DEN2,5s 14032,80
474Azimov Timur1419RUS4,0w 14036,00
563Vargosko Juraj1493SVK5,0s 040-3,20
676Dupuis Denis K1405ENG4,0w 14035,60
755Shi William1519AUT5,0s 040-3,20
884Savicevs Arsenijs1362LAT4,0w 040-5,60
978Zoncu Roberto Alessio1398ITA4,0s 040-4,80
Kryukov Mikhail 1050 RUS Rp:1141 Pts. 2,5
151Ozen Sadettin Alperen1533TUR5,0s 040-3,20
286Iborra Polo Eric1352ESP4,0w 040-6,00
3104Harlamovs Daniils1193LAT3,0s 040-12,40
4128Semjonovs Danila0LAT2,5w 1
597Abdeev Lev1247RUS3,0w 14030,00
675Malkhasyan Narek1418SUI4,0s 040-4,00
7101Burdot Yvan1227LUX3,0w ½409,20
895Tolmacevs Artjoms1263LAT4,5s 040-9,20
952Sousa Gil Oliva Teles1533POR3,5w 040-3,20
FM Murzin Volodar 2306 RUS Rp:2379 Pts. 8,0
163Zilakauskis Steponas1696LTU5,0w 1201,60
234Pozzari Simone1897ITA5,0s 1201,60
320Ristic Luka2005SRB6,0w 1203,00
47Mitusov Semen2140UKR7,0s 1205,60
52FMMakoveev Ilya2249RUS7,0w ½20-1,60
613Sokolovsky Yahli2062ISR6,0s 1204,00
710Siniauski Artsiom2081BLR6,5w 1204,40
827Piliposyan Robert1975ARM5,5s 1202,40
94Chyzy Jakub2143POL6,5w ½20-4,40
FM Makoveev Ilya 2249 RUS Rp:2236 Pts. 7,0
164Backiel Hubert1675POL3,5s 1201,60
237Farkas Otto Jr.1874HUN5,5w 1201,80
319Mekhane Adam2008FRA4,5s 1204,00
415CMSilich Yahor2043BLR5,5w ½20-5,20
51FMMurzin Volodar2306RUS8,0s ½201,60
625Razafindratsima Timothe1978FRA7,0w 1203,40
727Piliposyan Robert1975ARM5,5s ½20-6,60
85Grebnev Aleksey2143RUS6,5w 1207,20
97Mitusov Semen2140UKR7,0s ½20-3,00
Safin Robert 2156 RUS Rp:2019 Pts. 5,0
165Valvag Torbjorn1674NOR3,0w 1403,20
236Djurovic Peko1878MNE5,5s 1406,80
324CMSamadov Read1997AZE6,0w 14011,60
410Siniauski Artsiom2081BLR6,5s ½40-4,00
515CMSilich Yahor2043BLR5,5w ½40-6,00
623CMStrybuk Artsiom I1999BLR6,5w 14011,60
75Grebnev Aleksey2143RUS6,5s 040-20,80
818CMVasilyev Alexey2018RUS6,0s 040-27,60
931Eilenberg Jonas1950GER6,0w 040-30,40
Grebnev Aleksey 2143 RUS Rp:2159 Pts. 6,5
167Akulov Mikhail1663BEL4,5w 1403,20
238Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis1867ESP5,5s 1406,80
328Tunsjo Axel1973NOR5,5w 14011,20
413Sokolovsky Yahli2062ISR6,0s 040-24,40
531Eilenberg Jonas1950GER6,0w 14010,00
615CMSilich Yahor2043BLR5,5s ½40-5,60
73Safin Robert2156RUS5,0w 14020,80
82FMMakoveev Ilya2249RUS7,0s 040-14,40
927Piliposyan Robert1975ARM5,5w 14011,20
CM Vasilyev Alexey 2018 RUS Rp:1941 Pts. 6,0
180Shemakhanov Danila1585RUS3,5s 1403,20
257Maghlakelidze Lado1735GEO4,5w 040-33,60
370Erdogan Tekin Alp1657TUR4,0s 1404,00
443Larichev Prokhor1795RUS3,5w 1408,80
533Patole Noam1924FRA6,0s 040-25,20
659Kienboeck Benjamin1727AUT5,0w 1406,00
746Kirushin Ivan1789RUS5,5s 1408,40
83Safin Robert2156RUS5,0w 14027,60
925Razafindratsima Timothe1978FRA7,0s 040-22,40
Tyurin Artem 2002 RUS Rp:1998 Pts. 6,0
183Pyrig Roman1575UKR5,0w ½40-16,80
297Shiliaev Mark1494RUS3,5s 1403,20
354Franc Borna1755CRO5,0w 1407,60
440Skrbec Leon1836SLO4,5s 14011,20
510Siniauski Artsiom2081BLR6,5w 040-15,60
66CMMaurizzi Marc Andria2141FRA5,5s 14027,60
714Damjanovic Vuk2044SRB6,5w ½402,40
84Chyzy Jakub2143POL6,5s 040-12,40
948CMSuleymanli Suleyman1784AZE5,0w 1408,80
Putrenko Kirill 1928 RUS Rp:1940 Pts. 6,0
194Kirby Con1527IRL3,0s 1403,20
2106Nazarov Vladislav1372EST4,5w 1403,20
310Siniauski Artsiom2081BLR6,5w 040-12,00
495Springis Jevgenijs1519LAT5,0s 1403,20
57Mitusov Semen2140UKR7,0w 040-9,20
656Eliseev Sergey1746NOR4,5s 14010,40
74Chyzy Jakub2143POL6,5w 040-9,20
857Maghlakelidze Lado1735GEO4,5s 14010,00
912CMCreanga Robert-Ionut2069ROU5,0w 14027,60
Larichev Prokhor 1795 RUS Rp:1582 Pts. 3,5
1105Yusupov Ilya1397RUS4,0w 1403,20
26CMMaurizzi Marc Andria2141FRA5,5s 040-4,40
379Lye Sverre1591NOR3,5w 1409,60
418CMVasilyev Alexey2018RUS6,0s 040-8,80
573Oltean Cristian-Daniel1649ROU4,5w ½40-8,00
681Gudmundsson Gunnar Erik1579ISL4,5s 040-31,20
785Kanli Alperen1572AZE4,5w ½40-11,20
895Springis Jevgenijs1519LAT5,0s 040-33,20
997Shiliaev Mark1494RUS3,5w ½40-14,00
Kirushin Ivan 1789 RUS Rp:1820 Pts. 5,5
1108Sokolovskis Pavels1357LAT4,0s 1403,20
27Mitusov Semen2140UKR7,0w 040-4,40
382Mizzi Jack1575MLT3,0s 1409,20
49Rozen Eytan2106ISR7,0w 040-5,20
580Shemakhanov Danila1585RUS3,5s 1409,60
676Kovalskyi Roman1618UKR3,5w 14010,80
718CMVasilyev Alexey2018RUS6,0w 040-8,40
873Oltean Cristian-Daniel1649ROU4,5s ½40-7,60
977Paszkowski Krystian1609POL4,5w 14010,40
Shinkarov Artem 1777 RUS Rp:1860 Pts. 5,5
1111Kriek Zoran1267LAT2,5w 1403,20
212CMCreanga Robert-Ionut2069ROU5,0s ½4014,00
314Damjanovic Vuk2044SRB6,5w 040-7,20
485Kanli Alperen1572AZE4,5s 1409,60
56CMMaurizzi Marc Andria2141FRA5,5w 040-4,00
679Lye Sverre1591NOR3,5s 14010,40
781Gudmundsson Gunnar Erik1579ISL4,5w 1409,60
88Hrbek Stepan2107CZE6,0w 040-4,80
973Oltean Cristian-Daniel1649ROU4,5s 14013,20
Kondratiev Vadim 1756 RUS Rp:1701 Pts. 4,0
1115Moisio Miska1210FIN2,5w 1403,20
214Damjanovic Vuk2044SRB6,5s ½4013,60
322Sahakyan Aleks2001ARM5,0w ½4012,00
424CMSamadov Read1997AZE6,0s 040-8,00
587Freibergs Andrejs1564LAT4,0w 14010,00
64Chyzy Jakub2143POL6,5s 040-3,60
778Dale Gunnar Brandshaug1597NOR5,5w ½40-8,40
881Gudmundsson Gunnar Erik1579ISL4,5s ½40-9,20
988Nikitin Arseni Est1559EST5,0w 040-30,00
Shemakhanov Danila 1585 RUS Rp:1542 Pts. 3,5
118CMVasilyev Alexey2018RUS6,0w 040-3,20
2115Moisio Miska1210FIN2,5s 1403,60
344Nareks Matic1792SLO4,0w ½4010,80
452Davidov Lazar1763SRB4,0s ½409,20
546Kirushin Ivan1789RUS5,5w 040-9,60
6101Kull Tormi1429EST3,0s 14011,60
755Dias Savin1749ENG4,5s 040-11,20
8100Goncalves Lucas Jordao1434POR4,0w 040-28,00
9102Sokolov Egor1413RUS3,5s ½40-9,20
Shiliaev Mark 1494 RUS Rp:1615 Pts. 3,5
135Schubert Nikita1886GER5,5s ½4016,80
221Tyurin Artem2002RUS6,0w 040-3,20
3102Sokolov Egor1413RUS3,5s 14015,60
455Dias Savin1749ENG4,5w ½4012,40
559Kienboeck Benjamin1727AUT5,0s 040-8,40
662Kalogridis Antonios1718GRE4,5s ½4011,20
754Franc Borna1755CRO5,0w 040-7,20
8114Krasilnikovs Aleksandrs1214LAT3,0w ½40-13,60
943Larichev Prokhor1795RUS3,5s ½4014,00
Sokolov Egor 1413 RUS Rp:1466 Pts. 3,5
140Skrbec Leon1836SLO4,5w ½4016,80
283Pyrig Roman1575UKR5,0s 040-11,60
397Shiliaev Mark1494RUS3,5w 040-15,60
4109Daleckis Deniss1331LAT3,0s 14015,60
569Bartolo Filipe Diogo Correia1660POR4,0w 040-7,60
6117Yusupov Reinald1186RUS3,0s 1408,40
763Zilakauskis Steponas1696LTU5,0w 040-6,40
891Mrkovic Nikola1552BIH3,5s ½407,60
980Shemakhanov Danila1585RUS3,5w ½409,20
Yusupov Ilya 1397 RUS Rp:1555 Pts. 4,0
143Larichev Prokhor1795RUS3,5s 040-3,20
268De Reese Elias1661BEL4,0w 040-7,20
3120Apenitis Markuss0LAT2,5s 1
472Nemegeer Arne1650BEL3,5w 14032,40
561Kreken Eivind Grunt1724NOR4,5s 040-5,20
688Nikitin Arseni Est1559EST5,0w 040-11,60
765Valvag Torbjorn1674NOR3,0s 14033,20
879Lye Sverre1591NOR3,5w 14030,00
959Kienboeck Benjamin1727AUT5,0s 040-4,80
Yusupov Reinald 1186 RUS Rp:1445 Pts. 3,0
155Dias Savin1749ENG4,5s ½4016,80
241Talibov Shiroghlan1821AZE5,5w 040-3,20
392Burdot Louis1548LUX3,0s 14036,00
437Farkas Otto Jr.1874HUN5,5w 040-3,20
547AFMZlatkov Anton1788MKD4,5s 040-3,20
6102Sokolov Egor1413RUS3,5w 040-8,40
7110Jonins Dmitrijs1292LAT3,0s ½405,60
874Nielsen Ture Jungberg1648DEN4,0w 040-3,20
9121Kulmala Viktor0FIN1,5s 1
FM Tsoi Dmitry 2393 RUS Rp:2519 Pts. 7,5
164Sismeiro Miguel1974POR5,0s 1201,60
245Kusa Jakub2070CZE5,0w 1202,60
331FMVan Dael Siem2174NED5,0s 1204,40
49FMPogosyan Stefan2331RUS8,0w 1208,20
56FMKacharava Nikolozi2361GEO6,5s ½20-0,80
61IMBjerre Jonas Buhl2423DEN6,5w ½200,80
74FMMorgunov Marc2373AUT0,0w 1209,40
812FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut2293ROU6,0s ½20-2,80
923Larkin Vladyslav2212UKR6,0w 1205,20
Makarian Rudik 2378 RUS Rp:2242 Pts. 6,5
165Kharitonov Egor1972RUS5,5w 1100,80
246Wartiovaara Oliver2067FIN3,5s ½10-3,60
399Oleksy Krzysztof1742POL4,0w ½10-4,20
436Muradyan Robert2132ARM6,0s ½10-3,10
550Vojta Jakub2045CZE5,0w 1101,20
627Popov Konstantin2198RUS6,0w 010-7,40
748Poznyak Nazar2057RUS4,0s 1101,30
831FMVan Dael Siem2174NED5,0s 1102,40
912FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut2293ROU6,0w 1103,80
FM Pogosyan Stefan 2331 RUS Rp:2535 Pts. 8,0
171CMMalikov Farid1943AZE5,0w 1201,80
250Vojta Jakub2045CZE5,0s 1203,20
342Solomon Asif2073ISR5,0w 1203,60
42FMTsoi Dmitry2393RUS7,5s 020-8,20
531FMVan Dael Siem2174NED5,0w 1205,80
623Larkin Vladyslav2212UKR6,0w 1206,80
727Popov Konstantin2198RUS6,0s 1206,40
828Pedoson Georg Aleksander2195EST5,5s 1206,40
91IMBjerre Jonas Buhl2423DEN6,5w 12012,60
CM Kirillov Dmitry 2209 RUS Rp:2294 Pts. 6,5
187Lupolov Boris1843RUS4,0w ½40-16,00
291Panek Bartosz1818POL4,5s 1403,60
360Niedbala Bartlomiej1984POL4,0w 1408,80
45FMOglaza Oskar2364POL6,5w 14028,40
517Patrelakis Evaggelos2235GRE5,0s ½401,60
612FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut2293ROU6,0s 040-15,20
754Liu Casper2011DEN5,0w 1409,60
815Bethke Richard2240GER6,0s 14021,60
96FMKacharava Nikolozi2361GEO6,5w ½408,00
Popov Konstantin 2198 RUS Rp:2259 Pts. 6,0
189Jaakkola Konsta1841FIN4,0w 1404,40
262AIMMalynovskyi Rostyslav1979UKR5,0s 040-31,20
375Kundianok Vladislav1928RUS5,0w 1406,80
452Torngren Gustav2030SWE5,0s 14011,20
554Liu Casper2011DEN5,0w 14010,40
63Makarian Rudik2378RUS6,5s 14029,60
79FMPogosyan Stefan2331RUS8,0w 040-12,80
85FMOglaza Oskar2364POL6,5s ½408,80
97FMSubelj Jan2341SLO6,0w ½407,60
Poznyak Nazar 2057 RUS Rp:1960 Pts. 4,0
1110Stagno Matteo1599MLT2,0s 1403,20
25FMOglaza Oskar2364POL6,5w 040-5,60
384Adamia Jaba1847GEO4,5s 1409,20
415Bethke Richard2240GER6,0w ½409,60
596Plaksin Igor1778RUS4,0s 040-33,60
676Papunidi Matvey1925BLR5,0w 14012,80
73Makarian Rudik2378RUS6,5w 040-5,20
867Czernek Tymon1969POL5,0s ½40-4,80
975Kundianok Vladislav1928RUS5,0w 040-26,80
Minko Dmitry 2046 RUS Rp:1934 Pts. 4,5
1111Spada Dario1596ITA3,0w 1403,20
26FMKacharava Nikolozi2361GEO6,5s 040-5,60
3106Likatavicius Rapolas1630LTU4,0w 040-36,80
4107Fridensteins-Bridins Atis1627LAT3,5s 1403,20
583Aga Rihard1891EST4,5w ½40-8,40
699Oleksy Krzysztof1742POL4,0s 1405,60
78FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio2336ESP6,0w 040-6,40
879Zhuk Kirill1913RUS4,0s 14012,80
911Trifan Andrei Ioan2308GER5,5w 040-7,20
Kharitonov Egor 1972 RUS Rp:1991 Pts. 5,5
13Makarian Rudik2378RUS6,5s 040-3,20
2107Fridensteins-Bridins Atis1627LAT3,5w ½40-15,60
3101Silkaitis Laimis1731LTU3,5s 1408,00
4123Aminovs Maksims1336LAT2,5w 1403,20
533CMUnat Can Haktan2159TUR5,5s 040-10,40
684Adamia Jaba1847GEO4,5w 14013,20
737Martin Barcelo Carles2125ESP5,5s 040-12,00
890Sabirov Timur1831RUS3,5w 14012,40
932Zetocha Adrian2168SVK4,5s 14030,00
Mutovin Egor 1958 RUS Rp:1969 Pts. 4,5
16FMKacharava Nikolozi2361GEO6,5w 040-3,20
2111Spada Dario1596ITA3,0s ½40-16,00
387Lupolov Boris1843RUS4,0w 040-26,40
4101Silkaitis Laimis1731LTU3,5s 1408,40
5105Heldenbergh Nils1645BEL3,5w 1405,60
618Karaoglan Doruk2234TUR6,0s 040-6,80
783Aga Rihard1891EST4,5w 14016,40
813Ingebretsen Jens E2292NOR4,5w 14035,20
937Martin Barcelo Carles2125ESP5,5s 040-11,20
Kundianok Vladislav 1928 RUS Rp:1851 Pts. 5,0
113Ingebretsen Jens E2292NOR4,5s 040-4,00
2114Ridge Benjamin1529SCO3,5w 1403,20
327Popov Konstantin2198RUS6,0s 040-6,80
4120Vissarionovs Artjoms1439LAT4,0w 040-36,80
5108AIMHadjinicolaou Andreas1615CYP2,0s 1405,60
6124Mierins Emils Janis1326LAT3,0w 1403,20
721Borhy Marcell2219HUN5,5s 040-6,00
8111Spada Dario1596ITA3,0w 1404,80
948Poznyak Nazar2057RUS4,0s 14026,80
Zhuk Kirill 1913 RUS Rp:1737 Pts. 4,0
117Patrelakis Evaggelos2235GRE5,0s 040-5,20
2122Hartman James1365SCO3,0w 1403,20
337Martin Barcelo Carles2125ESP5,5s 040-9,20
4124Mierins Emils Janis1326LAT3,0w ½40-16,80
5123Aminovs Maksims1336LAT2,5s 1403,20
632Zetocha Adrian2168SVK4,5w 040-7,60
794Ehrenreich Simon1787DEN3,0s 14013,20
849Minko Dmitry2046RUS4,5w 040-12,80
9106Likatavicius Rapolas1630LTU4,0s ½40-13,60
Lupolov Boris 1843 RUS Rp:1905 Pts. 4,0
125CMKirillov Dmitry2209RUS6,5s ½4016,00
229Tsaruk Maksim2192BLR6,5w 040-4,40
368Mutovin Egor1958RUS4,5s 14026,40
461Stremavicius Pijus1981LTU5,0w 040-12,40
544Wagner Leopold Franziskus2071GER4,0w ½4011,60
646Wartiovaara Oliver2067FIN3,5s 040-8,80
7116Abbasov Azad1494AZE2,5s 1404,40
8114Ridge Benjamin1529SCO3,5w 1405,60
951Magold Victor2032ROU5,0s 040-10,00
Sabirov Timur 1831 RUS Rp:2022 Pts. 3,5
128Pedoson Georg Aleksander2195EST5,5w 14036,00
230Boyer Mahel2189FRA6,0s 14036,00
320Czopor Maciej2220POL5,5w 040-3,60
435Kochavi Ori2138ISR6,5w ½4014,40
539CMAntonica Dragos-Andrei2113ROU4,0s ½4013,60
642Solomon Asif2073ISR5,0s 040-8,00
746Wartiovaara Oliver2067FIN3,5w ½4012,00
865Kharitonov Egor1972RUS5,5s 040-12,40
969Tobak Mikhail1954UKR4,5w 040-13,20
Plaksin Igor 1778 RUS Rp:2094 Pts. 4,0
134Bilych Olexiy2143UKR6,0w 14036,00
232Zetocha Adrian2168SVK4,5s ½4016,40
326Atakishiyev Elmar2198AZE5,5w 040-3,20
458Pobor Milo1997MNE4,0s 14031,20
548Poznyak Nazar2057RUS4,0w 14033,60
65FMOglaza Oskar2364POL6,5s 040-3,20
740Hoffmann Yair2112ISR4,5w ½4015,20
842Solomon Asif2073ISR5,0s 040-6,00
938Bassini Emile2120FRA4,5w 040-4,80
Sakovich Luka 1687 RUS Rp:1787 Pts. 3,5
142Solomon Asif2073ISR5,0w 040-3,60
263Schlegel Igor1979SUI3,5s 14034,00
351Magold Victor2032ROU5,0w ½4015,60
460Niedbala Bartlomiej1984POL4,0s 040-6,00
571CMMalikov Farid1943AZE5,0w 040-7,60
6123Aminovs Maksims1336LAT2,5s 1404,40
756Dabic Stjepan2003CRO4,0w 040-5,20
888Dwyer Daniel1841IRL4,5s 040-11,60
9109Ruiz Buendia Miguel1613ESP2,5w 14016,00
Salemgareev Tagir 2375 RUS Rp:2452 Pts. 6,5
163Angst Oliver2061SUI3,5w 1202,80
242FMOngut Tamas Gunes2208HUN4,0s 1205,60
330Chukavin Kirill2291EST5,5w 1207,60
434FMStefansson Vignir Vatnar2260ISL5,5s ½20-3,20
525FMRemizov Yaroslav2317RUS7,0s ½20-1,60
619FMTravadon Loic2334FRA6,0w 1208,80
723FMPetriashvili Nikoloz2323GEO6,0s ½20-1,40
82IMBlohberger Felix2427AUT7,0w 020-8,60
917FMPacan-Milej Kosma2354POL5,5s 1209,40
FM Shubin Kirill 2374 RUS Rp:2343 Pts. 6,0
164Lomandong Marc-Antoine2045MNC4,5s ½20-7,60
270Godde Matthias2020BEL4,0w 1202,20
338Semjonovs Ilja2242LAT5,5s 1206,40
423FMPetriashvili Nikoloz2323GEO6,0w 020-11,40
547Skalsky Alexandr2177CZE5,5s 1205,00
633FMHaring Filip2263SVK5,0w 1207,00
739FMMaksimovic Bojan2241BIH5,0s 1206,40
825FMRemizov Yaroslav2317RUS7,0w 020-11,60
921FMYeritsyan Aram2330RUS6,0s ½20-1,20
FM Yeritsyan Aram 2330 RUS Rp:2261 Pts. 6,0
177Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben1995ESP4,5w 1202,40
256Bekasovs Rihards2109LAT3,5s ½20-5,60
350Martins Bruno Andre Leite2158POR5,0w 020-14,60
455Aytekin Murat Eren2110TUR5,0s ½20-5,60
587Golubovskis Maksims1919LAT3,5w 1201,60
657Brilej Jaka2098SLO4,5s 1204,20
76FMGorshtein Ido2375ISR6,5w ½201,20
859Sjoberg Isak2089NOR4,5s 1204,00
98FMShubin Kirill2374RUS6,0w ½201,20
FM Remizov Yaroslav 2317 RUS Rp:2504 Pts. 7,0
181Antonivs Vladislavs1971LAT3,0w 1202,20
289Goderdzishvili Giga1911GEO3,5s 1201,60
310FMGatineau Yovann2368FRA6,0w 12011,40
418Oboladze Luka2349GEO5,0s 12010,80
57Salemgareev Tagir2375RUS6,5w ½201,60
623FMPetriashvili Nikoloz2323GEO6,0w ½200,20
71IMSonis Francesco2468ITA7,5s ½204,00
88FMShubin Kirill2374RUS6,0s 12011,60
93IMZarubitski Viachaslau2416BLR7,0w ½202,80
Vetokhin Ilia 2166 RUS Rp:1931 Pts. 5,0
1104Sevastjanovs Roberts1583LAT4,0s 040-36,80
286Gavrilin Roman1942RUS4,5w 040-31,20
398Heidarsson Arnar1749ISL3,0s 1403,20
484Deveci Sinan1956SUI4,5w ½40-10,80
593Maziukas Kasparas1839LTU3,5s ½40-14,80
696Uibokant Mathias Robert1816EST4,5w ½40-15,60
788Wierzbicki Michal1913POL4,0s 1407,60
894Petrovs Jaroslavs1833LAT3,5w 1404,80
913FMParkhov Yair2362ISR5,0s ½4010,00
Postnikov Roman 2070 RUS Rp:2253 Pts. 5,0
16FMGorshtein Ido2375ISR6,5w 040-5,60
295Morozli Grigorijs1820LAT4,0s 1407,60
3109Dailidenas Justas1522LTU2,5w 1403,20
420FMMilosevic Milos2332SRB5,0s 14032,80
512FMSzpar Milosz2365POL5,0w 14034,00
615FMMartinovici Ilie2358MDA5,5w 14033,60
73IMZarubitski Viachaslau2416BLR7,0s 040-4,40
819FMTravadon Loic2334FRA6,0w 040-7,20
911FMOlsen Filip Boe2368DEN6,0s 040-6,00
Sidorov Dmitry I 2017 RUS Rp:1971 Pts. 4,5
116FMMorgunov Daniel2358AUT5,5w 040-4,80
2103Corbanese Demetrio1593FIN3,0s 1403,20
320FMMilosevic Milos2332SRB5,0w 040-5,60
499Connolly Sams Lukah1723SCO2,5s 1406,00
536Sama Salinas Hector2257ESP5,5w 040-8,00
691Veljanoski Andrej1906MKD4,0s ½40-6,00
783Butvilas Aistis1956LTU4,5w 040-23,20
897Alainis Artis1780LAT3,5s 1408,00
994Petrovs Jaroslavs1833LAT3,5w 14010,40
Gavrilin Roman 1942 RUS Rp:2213 Pts. 4,5
130Chukavin Kirill2291EST5,5w 040-4,40
248Vetokhin Ilia2166RUS5,0s 14031,20
352Bruil Rembrandt2126NED4,0w ½409,60
454Cotic Borna2114CRO4,5s 14029,20
516FMMorgunov Daniel2358AUT5,5w ½4016,80
636Sama Salinas Hector2257ESP5,5s ½4014,40
713FMParkhov Yair2362ISR5,0w ½4016,80
844Masague Artero Guerau2200ESP6,0s 040-7,20
965Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2042LAT4,5w ½405,60
Sadovnikov Konstantin 1907 RUS Rp:1900 Pts. 4,5
134FMStefansson Vignir Vatnar2260ISL5,5w 040-4,40
259Sjoberg Isak2089NOR4,5s 040-10,40
3107Martinec Tamas1536FIN2,0w 1404,00
461Huynh Laurent2071BEL4,5s 040-11,20
5113Feldmanis Andrejs1171LAT2,5w ½40-16,80
697Alainis Artis1780LAT3,5s ½40-6,80
760Vuckovic Marko2088MNE3,0s 14029,60
864Lomandong Marc-Antoine2045MNC4,5w ½407,60
963Angst Oliver2061SUI3,5s 14028,40
FM Gaifullin Artur 2461 RUS Rp:2470 Pts. 6,5
141Radenic Filip2198CRO3,5s 1101,80
227FMOzen Bahadir2302TUR5,5w 010-7,10
353Polyakov Fedor2126LAT4,0s 1101,20
429FMRisting Eivind Olav2298NOR5,5w ½10-2,20
525FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan2313ROU4,0s 1103,00
623FMIliaguev Nisim2324ISR6,0w ½10-1,80
720Nothnagel Marian Can2338GER5,0s 1103,30
87IMMesaros Florian2422AUT5,5w 1104,50
910FMVykouk Jan2413CZE6,5s ½10-0,70
FM Obgolts Erik 2334 RUS Rp:2287 Pts. 5,5
158Serpetsidakis Nikolaos2064GRE4,5w ½20-6,60
268Burhanov Vassily1962RUS3,5s ½20-8,00
362Verheyen Olivier2010BEL4,0w ½20-7,40
452CMYazici Ugur Doga2130TUR4,0s ½20-5,20
544Kristensen Bjarke Hautop2181DEN4,5w 1206,00
628FMDobrovoljc Vid2298SLO5,0s 1209,00
78IMWarmerdam Max2421NED5,5w ½202,40
816IMSousa Andre Ventura2376POR4,5s ½201,20
97IMMesaros Florian2422AUT5,5s ½202,40
Voinikonis Nikita 2192 RUS Rp:2327 Pts. 5,5
15IMGumularz Szymon2458POL5,5s 040-7,20
265Cocks Elliot1985ENG3,0w 1409,20
37IMMesaros Florian2422AUT5,5s 040-8,40
459Brikers Aleksandrs2046LAT4,0w 14012,00
549Marzo Pie Xavier2153ESP4,0s 14018,00
622FMIleana George2324ROU5,5w ½407,20
719FMBronstein Or2342ISR6,5s 040-12,00
847Kotau Arseni2169BLR4,0w 14018,80
924FMLaurent-Paoli Pierre2320FRA4,5w 14026,80
Khmelev Mikhail 1996 RUS Rp:1917 Pts. 2,5
127FMOzen Bahadir2302TUR5,5s 040-5,60
245Zeman Matyas2181CZE4,5w 14029,60
329FMRisting Eivind Olav2298NOR5,5s 040-6,00
449Marzo Pie Xavier2153ESP4,0w 040-11,60
575Fleri Matthew1621MLT1,0s 1403,60
641Radenic Filip2198CRO3,5w 040-9,60
766Bilic Milanko1967SRB4,0s 040-21,60
871Bukellal Arsh1851RUS2,5s ½40-7,60
946Pols Wiggert2177NED3,5w 040-10,40
Burhanov Vassily 1962 RUS Rp:2116 Pts. 3,5
131FMDi Benedetto Edoardo2294ITA5,0s ½4015,20
221FMObgolts Erik2334RUS5,5w ½4016,00
337FMStorme Isak2279SWE4,5s 040-5,20
453Polyakov Fedor2126LAT4,0w ½408,80
541Radenic Filip2198CRO3,5s 14032,00
644Kristensen Bjarke Hautop2181DEN4,5w 040-8,80
748Dill Xaver2159SUI4,0w 040-10,00
856Dalton Joseph2078ENG3,5s 14026,40
954Maerevoet Sim2114BEL4,0w 040-12,00
Bukellal Arsh 1851 RUS Rp:1909 Pts. 2,5
134FMRanaldi Lucas2291NOR4,0w 040-3,20
252CMYazici Ugur Doga2130TUR4,0s 040-6,40
357Toquero Gracia Pau2071ESP3,5s ½4011,20
454Maerevoet Sim2114BEL4,0w ½4012,80
561Batashevs Arsens2014LAT3,5s ½408,80
643Cirovic Miroljub2190MNE4,5w ½4015,20
759Brikers Aleksandrs2046LAT4,0s 040-10,00
864Khmelev Mikhail1996RUS2,5w ½407,60
973Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils1821LAT3,5s 040-21,60