Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship O-14 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:09:25, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Player overview for MLT

MLT
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
47Thornton Hayley0MLT0000000000,05000,00Girls U08
50Stagno Milena1404MLT010½½10½½4,05740-20,00Girls U12
82Mizzi Jack1575MLT0101½00½03,010240-50,40Open U12
110Stagno Matteo1599MLT0½00100½02,012140-59,20Open U14
105Fleri Luke1576MLT00000101½2,510940-15,60Open U16
108Gatt Matthias1528MLT000½½001½2,511040-29,20Open U16
75Fleri Matthew1621MLT1000000001,07540-43,60Open U18

Results of the last round for MLT

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
92547
Thornton Hayley00 0 - 12 Barteckova Valerie0
24
92981
Sukyte Kotryna0 ½ - ½ Stagno Milena1404
50
94882
Mizzi Jack15753 0 - 13 Sokolovskis Pavels1357
108
960110
Stagno Matteo15992 0 - 12 Hartman James1365
122
954108
Gatt Matthias15282 ½ - ½2 Fleri Luke1576
105
93770
Zuj-Zaikovskis Nikita18842 1 - 01 Fleri Matthew1621
75

Player details for MLT

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Thornton Hayley 0 MLT Rp:242 Pts. 0,0
122Negre Emilie1047FRA4,0w 0
230Heldenbergh Izia0BEL1,5s 0
332Kucina Polina0LAT4,0w 0
44Poltavskaya Ilona1334FIN3,5s 0
536Mierina Lauma0LAT2,0w 0
628Gansone Aiga0LAT3,0s 0
750Wagner Francesca Eleonora0AUT3,0w 0
833Labecka Maria0LAT3,5s 0
924Barteckova Valerie0CZE3,0w 0
Stagno Milena 1404 MLT Rp:1328 Pts. 4,0
19WCMMikheeva Galina1776RUS6,5s 040-4,00
271Camacho Filipa Fernandes Brit1229POR1,5w 14010,80
323Basa Manasvita1668NED4,0s 040-7,20
465Sergejeva Sofija1287LAT3,5w ½40-6,40
563Misiuk Monika1288LTU3,0s ½40-6,40
675Adlen Noya1153ISR3,5w 1407,60
720Mroz Lena1685POL6,0s 040-6,40
869Zrmanovska Mihaela1254MKD4,0w ½40-8,00
981Sukyte Kotryna0LTU4,0s ½
Mizzi Jack 1575 MLT Rp:1472 Pts. 3,0
120Ristic Luka2005SRB6,0w 040-3,20
2119Aprups Rinalds1174LAT3,0s 1403,20
346Kirushin Ivan1789RUS5,5w 040-9,20
4113Spiridovskis Rafaels1215LAT4,0s 1404,00
552Davidov Lazar1763SRB4,0w ½409,60
638Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis1867ESP5,5s 040-6,00
740Skrbec Leon1836SLO4,5w 040-7,20
8107Viliamas Dovydas1370LTU4,0s ½40-10,40
9108Sokolovskis Pavels1357LAT4,0w 040-31,20
Stagno Matteo 1599 MLT Rp:1490 Pts. 2,0
148Poznyak Nazar2057RUS4,0w 040-3,20
271CMMalikov Farid1943AZE5,0s ½4015,20
381Kacani Kirk1904ITA3,5w 040-5,60
491Panek Bartosz1818POL4,5s 040-8,80
5113Stage-Steffensen Theo1557DEN2,5w 14017,60
6105Heldenbergh Nils1645BEL3,5s 040-17,60
7107Fridensteins-Bridins Atis1627LAT3,5w 040-18,40
8117Filipovs Jevgenijs1477LAT2,0s ½40-6,80
9122Hartman James1365SCO3,0w 040-31,60
Fleri Luke 1576 MLT Rp:1599 Pts. 2,5
149FMNordquelle Daniel2163NOR5,0s 040-3,20
274Anghelus Alin-Gabriel2012ROU4,5w 040-3,20
381Antonivs Vladislavs1971LAT3,0s 040-3,20
497Alainis Artis1780LAT3,5- 0K
5106Janovskis Daniels1542LAT3,0- 0K
6-bye- --- 1
797Alainis Artis1780LAT3,5w 040-9,60
8112Stanislavskis Dmitrijs1297LAT1,0s 1406,40
9108Gatt Matthias1528MLT2,5s ½40-2,80
Gatt Matthias 1528 MLT Rp:1507 Pts. 2,5
152Bruil Rembrandt2126NED4,0w 040-3,20
275Damianou Ioannis2009CYP4,0s 040-3,20
391Veljanoski Andrej1906MKD4,0w 040-3,60
4102Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath1618GRE3,0s ½404,80
5103Corbanese Demetrio1593FIN3,0s ½403,60
6100Aizstrauts Arturs1701LAT3,0w 040-10,80
7107Martinec Tamas1536FIN2,0s 040-19,60
8-bye- --- 1
9105Fleri Luke1576MLT2,5w ½402,80
Fleri Matthew 1621 MLT Rp:1228 Pts. 1,0
1-bye- --- 1
223FMIliaguev Nisim2324ISR6,0w 040-3,20
339Stauskas Lukas2257LTU5,5s 040-3,20
450FMSimet Martin2146CZE4,0s 040-3,20
564Khmelev Mikhail1996RUS2,5w 040-3,60
666Bilic Milanko1967SRB4,0s 040-4,40
772Borzan Andrej1831CRO2,5w 040-9,20
873Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils1821LAT3,5w 040-9,60
970Zuj-Zaikovskis Nikita1884LAT3,0s 040-7,20