Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship O-14 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:09:25, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Player overview for BEL

BEL
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
30Heldenbergh Izia0BEL0100000½01,54900,00Girls U08
61Burssens Maya0BEL0½000010½2,07100,00Girls U10
57Morote Luna1347BEL01½00011½4,06040-9,60Girls U12
23Sleurs Juliette1870BEL11½00½01½4,54740-57,60Girls U14
44Akulova Alicia1772BEL0½001½0114,04440-28,40Girls U16
52Huttl Sofie1770BEL½00½0½½013,06140-43,20Girls U18
54Swennen Fleur1755BEL001½001103,552404,00Girls U18
26Akulov Yaroslav1242BEL1000100103,06340-3,20Open U08
88Oloeriu Calin1330BEL0101001104,08740-23,20Open U10
67Akulov Mikhail1663BEL01½1½½0104,5584082,40Open U12
68De Reese Elias1661BEL01011½0½04,0744054,40Open U12
72Nemegeer Arne1650BEL0100½10103,59440-56,00Open U12
97Piceu Jarid1773BEL001½½100½3,5944036,80Open U14
105Heldenbergh Nils1645BEL001½011003,5964042,40Open U14
61Huynh Laurent2071BEL0½½1½1½½04,557409,20Open U16
70Godde Matthias2020BEL½0010½0114,07840-7,20Open U16
92Akulov Lev1882BEL0½½1101004,0734099,20Open U16
54Maerevoet Sim2114BEL½00½110014,053403,20Open U18
62Verheyen Olivier2010BEL01½10½1004,05240103,20Open U18

Results of the last round for BEL

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
92330
Heldenbergh Izia0 0 - 1 Cara Romeo Lavinia0
26
93549
Haapsal Maria Ioanna10632 ½ - ½ Burssens Maya0
61
92557
Morote Luna1347 ½ - ½ Zulfugarli Mahluga1531
36
92123
Sleurs Juliette18704 ½ - ½4 Elma Muge1705
54
92638
Reitz Theresa18503 0 - 13 Akulova Alicia1772
44
92257
Buchta Agnieszka17424 1 - 0 Swennen Fleur1755
54
93352
Huttl Sofie17702 1 - 0 WCMBlond Hanten Elsa1752
55
93070
Tereschenko Savva03 1 - 03 Akulov Yaroslav1242
26
93763
Vargosko Juraj14934 1 - 04 Oloeriu Calin1330
88
92167
Akulov Mikhail1663 0 - 1 Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis1867
38
92829
Gherghinoiu Lucas19684 1 - 04 De Reese Elias1661
68
94247
AFMZlatkov Anton1788 1 - 0 Nemegeer Arne1650
72
94474
Cespedes Llaverias Llibert1932 1 - 0 Heldenbergh Nils1645
105
95082
Horobrijs Daniils18993 ½ - ½3 Piceu Jarid1773
97
92447
Skalsky Alexandr2177 1 - 0 Huynh Laurent2071
61
93255
Aytekin Murat Eren21104 1 - 04 Akulov Lev1882
92
947100
Aizstrauts Arturs17013 0 - 13 Godde Matthias2020
70
92062
Verheyen Olivier20104 0 - 14 FMVasiesiu Victor2297
30
92868
Burhanov Vassily1962 0 - 13 Maerevoet Sim2114
54

Player details for BEL

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Heldenbergh Izia 0 BEL Rp:775 Pts. 1,5
15Preobrazhenskaya Diana1294RUS7,0s 0
247Thornton Hayley0MLT0,0w 1
345Sreeram Yashasvini0ENG5,5s 0
411Kuznecova Marija1138LAT5,5w 0
525Biuksane Lelde0LAT2,0s 0
624Barteckova Valerie0CZE3,0s 0
728Gansone Aiga0LAT3,0w 0
836Mierina Lauma0LAT2,0s ½
926Cara Romeo Lavinia0ITA3,5w 0
Burssens Maya 0 BEL Rp:839 Pts. 2,0
126Gorcuk Ozgu1299TUR5,0w 0
244Kulczycka Zofia1139POL5,5s ½
340Gaszka Zuzanna1183POL5,5w 0
442WCMNovomeska Karin1171SVK4,0s 0
539Cammalleri Elena1202ITA4,0w 0
666Liepina Elza0LAT2,0s 0
7-bye- --- 1
837Valeine Ieva1233LAT3,5w 0
949Haapsal Maria Ioanna1063EST2,5s ½
Morote Luna 1347 BEL Rp:1344 Pts. 4,0
116Dubovyk Anastasiia1721UKR5,0w 040-4,00
278Hadziabdic Nadja0BIH2,5s 1
328Lomakina Anzhelika1627UKR5,0w ½4013,60
430Berezovsky Fiorina1625MNC4,0s 040-6,80
566Thatte Nandinee1282ENG4,0w 040-23,60
670Paknyte Elzbieta1244LTU4,5s 040-25,60
771Camacho Filipa Fernandes Brit1229POR1,5w 14013,60
872Macharashvili Ana1228GEO3,0s 14013,60
936Zulfugarli Mahluga1531AZE4,0w ½409,60
Sleurs Juliette 1870 BEL Rp:1736 Pts. 4,5
169Yedigaryan Asya1622ARM4,5w 1407,60
275Kovtun Tatyana1508RUS2,5s 1404,00
312WFMMironenko Galina1998RUS6,0w ½406,80
43Dylag Emilia2095POL6,0w 040-8,80
550Karavitaki Evaggelia1727GRE5,0s 040-27,60
647Czarnecka Lidia1753POL4,0s ½40-6,40
753Murzina Agata1716RUS4,0w 040-28,40
877Libura Julianna1496POL3,5s 1404,00
954Elma Muge1705TUR4,5w ½40-8,80
Akulova Alicia 1772 BEL Rp:1696 Pts. 4,0
112Bucur Denisa-Andreea2077ROU5,0w 040-5,60
220Laurincova Kristyna1998CZE5,0s ½4011,60
333Raccanello Marianna1934ITA5,0w 040-11,60
453Golsta Ramona1661LAT5,5s 040-26,00
542Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiota1782GRE4,0s 14020,40
657Petrovska Arina1584LAT4,0w ½40-9,60
763Oliveira Beatriz Correia1327POR3,0s 040-36,80
862Tiselskaja Alisa1442LAT2,5w 1404,80
938Reitz Theresa1850GER3,0s 14024,40
Huttl Sofie 1770 BEL Rp:1678 Pts. 3,0
119WFMParol Pola2104POL5,0s ½4015,20
213WFMHrescak Ivana2185SLO6,5w 040-3,20
334WFMMaksimovic Masa1991BIH6,0w 040-8,80
466Ivanova Katrina Telma1313LAT1,5s ½40-16,80
553WCMKostecka Marika1767POL3,5w 040-20,00
660Tomcikova Zuzana1717SVK3,5w ½40-2,80
765Tadmor Maya1456ISR2,5s ½40-14,40
838Gailiunaite Saule1939LTU3,0s 040-11,20
955WCMBlond Hanten Elsa1752LUX1,5w 14018,80
Swennen Fleur 1755 BEL Rp:1772 Pts. 3,5
121WFMBlazeka Mihaela2098CRO5,0s 040-4,80
235Belluire Beatrice1988FRA3,5w 040-8,40
365Tadmor Maya1456ISR2,5s 1406,00
443Krzysztynska Anna1875POL4,0w ½406,40
536Grigoryan Arpine1959ARM5,0s 040-9,60
647Dolbieva Ksenia1845BLR4,0w 040-15,20
755WCMBlond Hanten Elsa1752LUX1,5s 14020,00
837Golub Nikolina1957CRO3,5w 14030,40
957Buchta Agnieszka1742POL5,0s 040-20,80
Akulov Yaroslav 1242 BEL Rp:952 Pts. 3,0
164Podolaks Leonids0LAT1,5s 1
23Hajdu Marton Abris1694HUN6,5w 040-3,20
348Bird Max0ENG5,5s 0
456Koosel Hans-Georg0EST4,0w 0
560Marinov Roman0RUS3,0s 1
673Valdats Reinis0LAT4,0w 0
763Osipov Mikhail0RUS4,5s 0
858Kyriakides Andreas0CYP3,0w 1
970Tereschenko Savva0RUS4,0s 0
Oloeriu Calin 1330 BEL Rp:1326 Pts. 4,0
122CMSuleymanov Ali1747AZE5,5w 040-3,20
2121Freibergs Filips0LAT1,5s 1
348Borowik Wojciech1542POL4,5w 040-9,20
4129Sergejevs Germans0LAT2,5s 1
536Matsumura Cocoro1652FRA5,0w 040-5,20
618CMGiang Tran Nam1783HUN4,5s 040-3,20
7110Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans1108LAT3,5w 1408,80
8131Udelnov Valentin0GER3,0s 1
963Vargosko Juraj1493SVK5,0s 040-11,20
Akulov Mikhail 1663 BEL Rp:1864 Pts. 4,5
15Grebnev Aleksey2143RUS6,5s 040-3,20
2100Goncalves Lucas Jordao1434POR4,0w 1408,40
329Gherghinoiu Lucas1968FRA5,0s ½4014,40
444Nareks Matic1792SLO4,0s 14026,80
526Krupa Miroslav1975SVK6,0w ½4014,40
635Schubert Nikita1886GER5,5w ½4011,20
737Farkas Otto Jr.1874HUN5,5s 040-9,20
840Skrbec Leon1836SLO4,5s 14029,20
938Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis1867ESP5,5w 040-9,60
De Reese Elias 1661 BEL Rp:1814 Pts. 4,0
16CMMaurizzi Marc Andria2141FRA5,5w 040-3,20
2105Yusupov Ilya1397RUS4,0s 1407,20
316Revaliente Montoya Ciro2025ESP5,5w 040-4,00
499Nielsen-Refs Karl-Emil Elmer1438DEN3,0s 1408,80
520Ristic Luka2005SRB6,0w 14035,20
628Tunsjo Axel1973NOR5,5s ½4014,40
726Krupa Miroslav1975SVK6,0w 040-5,60
844Nareks Matic1792SLO4,0s ½407,20
929Gherghinoiu Lucas1968FRA5,0s 040-5,60
Nemegeer Arne 1650 BEL Rp:1531 Pts. 3,5
110Siniauski Artsiom2081BLR6,5w 040-3,20
2109Daleckis Deniss1331LAT3,0s 1405,20
326Krupa Miroslav1975SVK6,0w 040-5,20
4105Yusupov Ilya1397RUS4,0s 040-32,40
5111Kriek Zoran1267LAT2,5w ½40-16,40
6113Spiridovskis Rafaels1215LAT4,0s 1403,20
719Mekhane Adam2008FRA4,5s 040-4,00
899Nielsen-Refs Karl-Emil Elmer1438DEN3,0w 1409,20
947AFMZlatkov Anton1788MKD4,5s 040-12,40
Piceu Jarid 1773 BEL Rp:1870 Pts. 3,5
135Kochavi Ori2138ISR6,5s 040-4,00
238Bassini Emile2120FRA4,5s 040-4,40
3119Connolly Sams Dietah1459SCO3,0w 1405,60
484Adamia Jaba1847GEO4,5w ½404,00
558Pobor Milo1997MNE4,0s ½4011,20
659Hechl Fabian1984AUT3,0w 14030,80
745Kusa Jakub2070CZE5,0s 040-6,00
851Magold Victor2032ROU5,0w 040-7,20
982Horobrijs Daniils1899LAT3,5s ½406,80
Heldenbergh Nils 1645 BEL Rp:1768 Pts. 3,5
143Prydun Andriy2072UKR5,0s 040-3,20
264Sismeiro Miguel1974POR5,0w 040-4,80
3122Hartman James1365SCO3,0s 1406,40
486Indriunas Matas1844LTU4,0w ½4010,40
568Mutovin Egor1958RUS4,5s 040-5,60
6110Stagno Matteo1599MLT2,0w 14017,60
780CMOchedzan Tymon1909POL4,0s 14032,80
861Stremavicius Pijus1981LTU5,0w 040-4,80
974Cespedes Llaverias Llibert1932ESP4,5s 040-6,40
Huynh Laurent 2071 BEL Rp:2095 Pts. 4,5
15FMGlobus Or2402ISR5,5s 040-4,80
292Akulov Lev1882BEL4,0w ½40-10,00
388Wierzbicki Michal1913POL4,0s ½40-8,40
490Sadovnikov Konstantin1907RUS4,5w 14011,20
594Petrovs Jaroslavs1833LAT3,5s ½40-12,00
638Semjonovs Ilja2242LAT5,5w 14029,20
733FMHaring Filip2263SVK5,0s ½4010,00
841FMMammadov Sadig2232AZE4,5w ½408,40
947Skalsky Alexandr2177CZE5,5s 040-14,40
Godde Matthias 2020 BEL Rp:1988 Pts. 4,0
114FMGuerra Rivera Salvador2358ESP6,0w ½4015,20
28FMShubin Kirill2374RUS6,0s 040-4,40
333FMHaring Filip2263SVK5,0s 040-8,00
458Thybo Thomas Sondergaard2090DEN3,5w 14024,00
541FMMammadov Sadig2232AZE4,5s 040-9,20
660Vuckovic Marko2088MNE3,0w ½403,60
7104Sevastjanovs Roberts1583LAT4,0s 040-36,80
8103Corbanese Demetrio1593FIN3,0w 1403,20
9100Aizstrauts Arturs1701LAT3,0s 1405,20
Akulov Lev 1882 BEL Rp:2137 Pts. 4,0
136Sama Salinas Hector2257ESP5,5w 040-3,60
261Huynh Laurent2071BEL4,5s ½4010,00
360Vuckovic Marko2088MNE3,0s ½4010,40
468Melaugh Gavin2029IRL3,0w 14028,00
535FMVeiga Jose Francisco R P Neves2258POR4,5s 14036,40
65FMGlobus Or2402ISR5,5w 040-3,20

Show complete list