Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G-10 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:16:26, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Player overview for GER

GER
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
48Trunz Tamila0GER1101½½1½16,5500,00Girls U08
10Peglau Charis1478GER1011011016,01340-12,80Girls U10
28Peglau Dora1273GER1011½½00½4,5314038,80Girls U10
7Bashylina Luisa1817GER1110111017,024020,40Girls U12
24Bardorz Jana1869GER00½111½105,03840-58,80Girls U14
49Heutling Elina1728GER0101001104,05840-34,80Girls U14
7FMSchneider Jana2179GER1½½½1½11½6,56207,80Girls U16
9WFMSchulze Lara2167GER1001101105,02540-99,60Girls U16
38Reitz Theresa1850GER0½10100½03,05640-62,40Girls U16
5WIMSieber Fiona2290GER½1½1100½04,53220-47,80Girls U18
29Sewald Kathrin2030GER01½0011115,51640-50,00Girls U18
47Besou Hussain0GER1011010105,02500,00Open U08
14Deuer Marius1811GER011101½0½5,04540-100,40Open U10
32CMGrabs Peter1667GER01½01½11½5,53740-79,20Open U10
131Udelnov Valentin0GER0½101½0003,011400,00Open U10
31Eilenberg Jonas1950GER11½½0½1½16,0164026,80Open U12
35Schubert Nikita1886GER½110½½0115,53540-40,80Open U12
11Trifan Andrei Ioan2308GER1110½10015,52520-14,80Open U14
15Bethke Richard2240GER101½½11016,01840-28,40Open U14
44Wagner Leopold Franziskus2071GER0½10½10104,08440-130,40Open U14
73Zeuner Ole1941GER0½01101003,59740-75,60Open U14
40Muetsch Annmarie2239GER011½½0½½½4,55340-52,00Open U16
20Nothnagel Marian Can2338GER11½1½00015,025203,40Open U18

Results of the last round for GER

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
948
Korneva Elizaveta1208 0 - 1 Trunz Tamila0
48
9810
Peglau Charis14785 1 - 05 Chekhani Anna1267
30
91628
Peglau Dora12734 ½ - ½4 WCMZavivaeva Evelina1389
14
9247
Tsirekidze Barbare14136 0 - 16 Bashylina Luisa1817
7
9911
WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela20205 1 - 05 Bardorz Jana1869
24
92017
Jaufarally Nadia19144 1 - 04 Heutling Elina1728
49
921
WIMBadelka Olga24166 ½ - ½6 FMSchneider Jana2179
7
969
WFMSchulze Lara21675 0 - 1 Grigorieva Yulia1992
22
92638
Reitz Theresa18503 0 - 13 Akulova Alicia1772
44
9105
WIMSieber Fiona2290 0 - 1 WFMSliwicka Alicja2293
3
91129
Sewald Kathrin2030 1 - 0 WFMScarpa Silvia2020
30
91147
Besou Hussain05 0 - 15 Hasanli Ziya1188
34
91659
Musial Igor15025 ½ - ½5 CMGrabs Peter1667
32
92255
Shi William1519 ½ - ½ Deuer Marius1811
14
95398
AFMMorkunas Gustas12433 1 - 03 Udelnov Valentin0
131
9113
Safin Robert21565 0 - 15 Eilenberg Jonas1950
31
92035
Schubert Nikita1886 1 - 0 Kreken Eivind Grunt1724
61
91215
Bethke Richard22405 1 - 05 Solomon Asif2073
42
91849
Minko Dmitry2046 0 - 1 Trifan Andrei Ioan2308
11
92976
Papunidi Matvey19254 1 - 04 Wagner Leopold Franziskus2071
44
94391
Panek Bartosz1818 1 - 0 Zeuner Ole1941
73
92640
Muetsch Annmarie22394 ½ - ½4 Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben1995
77
91955
Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria20804 0 - 14 Nothnagel Marian Can2338
20

Player details for GER

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Trunz Tamila 0 GER Rp:1296 Pts. 6,5
123Alexandri Dimitra0GRE3,5s 1
211Kuznecova Marija1138LAT5,5w 1
37Mgeladze Kesaria1243GEO6,5s 0
435Maklakova Naomi0LAT4,5w 1
51CMSmietanska Wiktoria1433POL6,0s ½
649Voronaya Eva0RUS5,0s ½
710WCMIsmayilova Khanim1145AZE5,5w 1
845Sreeram Yashasvini0ENG5,5w ½
98Korneva Elizaveta1208RUS5,5s 1
Peglau Charis 1478 GER Rp:1341 Pts. 6,0
145Sorina Liya1101RUS3,5s 1403,60
231Guid Taja1259SLO4,5w 040-31,20
341Kanter Elizaveta1182RUS3,5s 1406,00
425Rahimova Aysel1303AZE6,0s 14010,80
569Sidorenja Milena0BLR6,0w 0
629Mutlu Ezgi1271TUR4,5s 1409,20
724Ciarletta Iris1303FRA4,5w 14010,80
832Papadopoulou Marilena1259GRE6,0s 040-31,20
930Chekhani Anna1267UKR5,0w 1409,20
Peglau Dora 1273 GER Rp:1298 Pts. 4,5
163Ingel Mica Bar0ISR4,0s 1
27Shukhman Anna1577RUS7,5w 040-5,60
352Toquero Gracia Laura1035ESP3,0s 1408,00
412Stoll Lucia1398FRA5,0s 14026,80
58WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1576ROU5,0w ½4014,40
613Kirtadze Anastasia1391GEO5,5w ½406,40
721Mutina Sofia1319RUS6,5s 040-17,60
865Liashkevich Lizaveta0BLR6,0s 0
914WCMZavivaeva Evelina1389RUS4,5w ½406,40
Bashylina Luisa 1817 GER Rp:1847 Pts. 7,0
148Badalyan Seda1408ARM4,5w 1403,20
227Denic Hana1631SRB6,0s 14010,40
316Dubovyk Anastasiia1721UKR5,0w 14014,80
414Karmanova Olga Dm.1730RUS7,0s 040-24,80
540Blokhin Sofia1500EST4,5w 1405,20
68Kozachenko Maria1792UKR6,5s 14018,80
719WCMShubenkova Veronika1700RUS6,0w 14013,60
812Tarasenka Aliaksandra1747BLR7,0s 040-24,00
947Tsirekidze Barbare1413GEO6,0s 1403,20
Bardorz Jana 1869 GER Rp:1696 Pts. 5,0
170Maghlakelidze Rusudan1613GEO4,0s 040-32,40
269Yedigaryan Asya1622ARM4,5w 040-32,40
386Bondarevskaja Emilin1337EST3,0s ½40-16,80
484Kazmerika Anna1347LAT3,0w 1403,20
566Bevanda Ema1632CRO4,0s 1408,00
648Ruzic Pia Marie1748SLO4,0w 14013,60
740Poliakova Varvara1791BLR5,5s ½40-4,40
843Pipiras Filipa Fortuna1770POR4,5w 14014,40
911WFMCiolacu Alessia-Mihaela2020ROU6,0s 040-12,00
Heutling Elina 1728 GER Rp:1665 Pts. 4,0
13Dylag Emilia2095POL6,0s 040-4,00
279Vetokhina Sofia1481RUS4,0w 1407,60
370Maghlakelidze Rusudan1613GEO4,0s 040-26,40
468Skigelstrand Live Jorgensen1624NOR4,0w 14014,40
51WCMGarifullina Leya2106RUS6,0s 040-3,60
672Qasem Huda1560ISR4,5w 040-28,80
773Stastna Martina1531CZE3,5s 14010,00
880Almog Shani1444ISR4,0w 1406,40
917Jaufarally Nadia1914ENG5,0s 040-10,40
FM Schneider Jana 2179 GER Rp:2201 Pts. 6,5
139Mikic Ivana1843BIH3,0w 1202,40
226WCMStrukova Ksenia1967RUS4,5s ½20-5,40
332Aubert Estee1934FRA6,0w ½20-6,00
422Grigorieva Yulia1992RUS6,5s ½20-4,80
524WFMHereklioglu Sude1976TUR4,5w 1204,80
68WFMShpanko Nadiia2176UKR6,5w ½200,00
718WFMZotova Anastasia2006RUS5,0s 1205,40
819WFMRudzinska Michalina2003POL5,5w 1205,40
91WIMBadelka Olga2416BLR6,5s ½206,00
WFM Schulze Lara 2167 GER Rp:1919 Pts. 5,0
141Minko Olga1823RUS4,5w 1404,80
232Aubert Estee1934FRA6,0s 040-31,60
339Mikic Ivana1843BIH3,0w 040-34,80
449Kulpa Zuzanna1731POL3,5s 1403,20
530Swiech Joanna1946POL5,5w 1408,80
625Khachatryan Anna1969ARM6,0s 040-30,40
736Martinez Anna1881NED4,5w 1406,40
845Lukacs Anna Kata1764HUN4,0s 1403,20
922Grigorieva Yulia1992RUS6,5w 040-29,20
Reitz Theresa 1850 GER Rp:1722 Pts. 3,0
16WFMFerkova Dominika2180SVK5,0w 040-4,80
257Petrovska Arina1584LAT4,0s ½40-12,80
353Golsta Ramona1661LAT5,5w 14010,00
414WCMMalicka Maria2047POL5,5s 040-10,00
556Ravlusevic Evelina1604LTU3,5w 1407,60
620Laurincova Kristyna1998CZE5,0s 040-12,00
723Slaba Andrea1992SVK4,5w 040-12,40
842Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiota1782GRE4,0s ½40-3,60
944Akulova Alicia1772BEL4,0w 040-24,40
WIM Sieber Fiona 2290 GER Rp:2062 Pts. 4,5
138Gailiunaite Saule1939LTU3,0w ½20-7,80
234WFMMaksimovic Masa1991BIH6,0s 1203,00
324WFMKochukova Anna2068RUS5,0w ½20-5,60
418WFMOlde Margareth2127EST5,5s 1205,60
546WFMMammadova Susan1853AZE5,5w 1201,60
610WFMAfonasieva Anna2193RUS6,5s 020-12,60
722WFMRepresa Perez Mireya2078ESP6,0w 020-15,40
830WFMScarpa Silvia2020ITA4,5s ½20-6,60
93WFMSliwicka Alicja2293POL5,5w 020-10,00
Sewald Kathrin 2030 GER Rp:1905 Pts. 5,5
162Przepiora Anna1663POL4,0w 040-36,00
250Manova Ivana1809MKD4,0s 1408,80
342WFMMirza Diana1886IRL4,0w ½40-7,60
444Stashis Anna1869BLR5,0s 040-28,40
548Koljevic Nikolina1827MNE4,5w 040-30,40
653WCMKostecka Marika1767POL3,5s 1407,20
758Leczek Weronika1740POL3,0w 1406,40
847Dolbieva Ksenia1845BLR4,0s 14010,40
930WFMScarpa Silvia2020ITA4,5w 14019,60
Besou Hussain 0 GER Rp:1350 Pts. 5,0
19Lukic Djordje1438BIH3,0s 1
218Gordeev Denis1333RUS7,5s 0
316Tereschenko Ivan1343RUS3,5w 1
423Dias Ruwan1261ENG3,0w 1
57CMYonal Timur1446RUS7,0s 0
621Zmarzly Wiktor1305POL5,5w 1
729Vassis Michail1218GRE5,0s 0
827Merkulov Andrey A.1235RUS5,0w 1
934Hasanli Ziya1188AZE6,0w 0
Deuer Marius 1811 GER Rp:1538 Pts. 5,0
180Englisch Tobias1387AUT5,0s 040-36,80
2102Vassis Anastasios1211GRE5,5w 1403,20
371Durak Can1442TUR4,5s 1404,00
458Medhus Vitus Bondo1510DEN4,0w 1406,00
537Prelipcean Eric-Matei1646ROU4,5s 040-28,80
654Agasarov Benik1524ARM5,0w 1406,40
744Zhelev Nikolay1596FID5,5s ½40-10,80
841Podolskyi Mykhailo1623UKR6,5w 040-29,60
955Shi William1519AUT5,0s ½40-14,00
CM Grabs Peter 1667 GER Rp:1447 Pts. 5,5
198AFMMorkunas Gustas1243LTU4,0s 040-36,80
2104Harlamovs Daniils1193LAT3,0w 1403,20
378Zoncu Roberto Alessio1398ITA4,0s ½40-13,20
485Tetyuev Stepan1360RUS3,5w 040-34,40
596Aleidzans Vadims1258LAT4,0s 1403,20
661Borzan Matej1501CRO4,0w ½40-8,80
786Iborra Polo Eric1352ESP4,0s 1405,60
863Vargosko Juraj1493SVK5,0w 14010,80
959Musial Igor1502POL5,5s ½40-8,80
Udelnov Valentin 0 GER Rp:1292 Pts. 3,0
165Soucek Jan1492CZE4,0s 0
2100Burak Vyacheslav1236BLR4,0w ½
396Aleidzans Vadims1258LAT4,0s 1
415Christensen John Christopher Hojstrup1804DEN5,0w 0
584Savicevs Arsenijs1362LAT4,0s 1
653Brozynski Patryk1528IRL5,0w ½
761Borzan Matej1501CRO4,0s 0
888Oloeriu Calin1330BEL4,0w 0
998AFMMorkunas Gustas1243LTU4,0s 0
Eilenberg Jonas 1950 GER Rp:1930 Pts. 6,0
193Wahlgreen Noah1533DEN3,5w 1403,20
2125Sandham Alasdair0SCO3,0s 1
38Hrbek Stepan2107CZE6,0w ½408,40
411Droin Augustin2077FRA7,0w ½406,80
55Grebnev Aleksey2143RUS6,5s 040-10,00
650Musso Alessio1773ITA5,0s ½40-9,20
758Paternoster Janez1731SLO4,5w 1408,80
860Jeda Maciej1724POL6,0s ½40-11,60
93Safin Robert2156RUS5,0s 14030,40
Schubert Nikita 1886 GER Rp:1767 Pts. 5,5
197Shiliaev Mark1494RUS3,5w ½40-16,80
2103Tabors Emils1406LAT3,5s 1403,20
358Paternoster Janez1731SLO4,5w 14011,60
414Damjanovic Vuk2044SRB6,5s 040-11,60
556Eliseev Sergey1746NOR4,5w ½40-7,60
667Akulov Mikhail1663BEL4,5s ½40-11,20

Show complete list