Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G-08 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:17:20, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Player overview for NED

NED
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
6Huang Wendy1648NED1½11½01106,01040-22,00Girls U10
67Maris Lauri0NED010½110½½4,53800,00Girls U10
1Van Foreest Machteld2135NED½101110015,51740-110,80Girls U12
5Roebers Eline1857NED½11001½½15,52240-92,00Girls U12
23Basa Manasvita1668NED1010½00½14,05940-140,80Girls U12
36Martinez Anna1881NED00½½110½14,54040-53,60Girls U16
120De Winter Arthur0NED01001½01½4,08800,00Open U10
31FMVan Dael Siem2174NED110101½0½5,03720-6,40Open U14
77Kutchoukov Daniel1924NED01½0½00013,010840-122,00Open U14
29FMDe Boer Eelke2292NED0011101½15,53320-41,20Open U16
52Bruil Rembrandt2126NED10½1001½04,07640-56,00Open U16
2IMKevlishvili Robby2497NED011½11½½05,51310-14,20Open U18
8IMWarmerdam Max2421NED11½½10½105,51210-3,40Open U18
46Pols Wiggert2177NED001½000113,56540-82,80Open U18

Results of the last round for NED

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
936
Huang Wendy16486 0 - 16 WCMSvergina Sofya1657
5
92019
Petrenko Maryna13364 ½ - ½4 Maris Lauri0
67
91233
Zabrzanska Weronika1545 0 - 1 Van Foreest Machteld2135
1
9135
Roebers Eline1857 1 - 0 WCMGadasi Noam1540
34
93323
Basa Manasvita16683 1 - 03 Kaliontzaki Argyro Evanthia1404
49
92350
Sabiani Chjara1725 0 - 1 Martinez Anna1881
36
946120
De Winter Arthur0 ½ - ½3 Venkatesan Kavin1615
42
92270
Redzisz Michal1947 ½ - ½ FMVan Dael Siem2174
31
957121
Tuominen Matias1437 0 - 12 Kutchoukov Daniel1924
77
91929
FMDe Boer Eelke2292 1 - 0 Brilej Jaka2098
57
93052
Bruil Rembrandt21264 0 - 14 Timoshin Andrei1986
79
932
IMKevlishvili Robby2497 0 - 1 IMErenberg Ariel2399
12
9419
FMBronstein Or2342 1 - 0 IMWarmerdam Max2421
8
93464
Khmelev Mikhail1996 0 - 1 Pols Wiggert2177
46

Player details for NED

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Huang Wendy 1648 NED Rp:1417 Pts. 6,0
141Kanter Elizaveta1182RUS3,5s 1403,20
227Pietryk Joanna1293POL4,5w ½40-15,60
323Vojinovic Anastasija1304SRB4,5s 1404,80
465Liashkevich Lizaveta0BLR6,0w 1
57Shukhman Anna1577RUS7,5s ½40-4,00
669Sidorenja Milena0BLR6,0s 0
722Efimova Darya1316RUS5,0w 1404,80
826Gorcuk Ozgu1299TUR5,0s 1404,40
95WCMSvergina Sofya1657RUS7,0w 040-19,60
Maris Lauri 0 NED Rp:1188 Pts. 4,5
132Papadopoulou Marilena1259GRE6,0w 0
2-bye- --- 1
335Gkoutzouki Aikaterini Argyro1252GRE5,0s 0
445Sorina Liya1101RUS3,5w ½
552Toquero Gracia Laura1035ESP3,0s 1
634Abbasova Zarifa1252AZE5,0s 1
718Karacsonyi Luca1342HUN5,5w 0
829Mutlu Ezgi1271TUR4,5w ½
919Petrenko Maryna1336UKR4,5s ½
Van Foreest Machteld 2135 NED Rp:1637 Pts. 5,5
142Sippola Sara-Olivia1450FIN4,5w ½40-16,80
246Lindstad Livia1433NOR5,0s 1403,20
340Blokhin Sofia1500EST4,5w 040-36,80
456Kucharska Helena1349POL4,0s 1403,20
530Berezovsky Fiorina1625MNC4,0w 1403,20
628Lomakina Anzhelika1627UKR5,0s 1403,20
712Tarasenka Aliaksandra1747BLR7,0w 040-36,40
813Anacoglu Cisel1734TUR7,0w 040-36,80
933Zabrzanska Weronika1545POL4,5s 1403,20
Roebers Eline 1857 NED Rp:1580 Pts. 5,5
146Lindstad Livia1433NOR5,0w ½40-16,80
270Paknyte Elzbieta1244LTU4,5s 1403,20
342Sippola Sara-Olivia1450FIN4,5w 1403,20
440Blokhin Sofia1500EST4,5s 040-35,60
532Korovina Yana1556RUS5,0w 040-34,00
618WCMZavivaeva Emilia1715RUS5,0s 14012,40
733Zabrzanska Weronika1545POL4,5w ½40-14,40
838Gasparyan Milena1518ARM5,5s ½40-15,20
934WCMGadasi Noam1540ISR4,5w 1405,20
Basa Manasvita 1668 NED Rp:1325 Pts. 4,0
164Levchenko Marina1287EST4,0w 1403,60
256Kucharska Helena1349POL4,0s 040-34,80
350Stagno Milena1404MLT4,0w 1407,20
436Zulfugarli Mahluga1531AZE4,0s 040-27,20
553Karavitaki Antonia1386GRE5,0w ½40-13,60
642Sippola Sara-Olivia1450FIN4,5s 040-31,20
758Spada Vittoria1335ITA3,5w 040-35,20
874Smirnova Jekaterina1170EST3,5s ½40-16,80
949Kaliontzaki Argyro Evanthia1404GRE3,0w 1407,20
Martinez Anna 1881 NED Rp:1747 Pts. 4,5
14WFMGoltseva Ekaterina2185RUS6,5w 040-5,60
255Rubsamen Anais1627MNC3,5s 040-32,40
354Munte Noa1650ISR2,5s ½40-11,60
462Tiselskaja Alisa1442LAT2,5w ½40-16,80
561Ebeling Mariela1460FIN2,0s 1403,20
647Tsvetkova Vladislava1737RUS4,0w 14012,40
79WFMSchulze Lara2167GER5,0s 040-6,40
848Konstantinova Viktoriia1732UKR4,5w ½40-8,00
950Sabiani Chjara1725FRA3,5s 14011,60
De Winter Arthur 0 NED Rp:1379 Pts. 4,0
154Agasarov Benik1524ARM5,0w 0
287Guba Viktor1341AUT2,5s 1
360Bazilius Augustinas1501LTU4,5w 0
495Tolmacevs Artjoms1263LAT4,5s 0
5101Burdot Yvan1227LUX3,0w 1
682Francs Marats1385LAT3,5w ½
747Prokudin Igor1549RUS5,0s 0
879Karasevics Aleksandrs1393LAT3,5s 1
942Venkatesan Kavin1615IRL3,5w ½
FM Van Dael Siem 2174 NED Rp:2134 Pts. 5,0
193Dhruv Easwar1793ENG4,0w 1201,80
269Tobak Mikhail1954UKR4,5s 1204,40
32FMTsoi Dmitry2393RUS7,5w 020-4,40
485Unneland Mathias1845NOR4,0s 1202,40
59FMPogosyan Stefan2331RUS8,0s 020-5,80
672Gucaga Augustas1941LTU5,5w 1204,20
717Patrelakis Evaggelos2235GRE5,0s ½201,60
83Makarian Rudik2378RUS6,5w 020-4,80
970Redzisz Michal1947POL5,0s ½20-5,80
Kutchoukov Daniel 1924 NED Rp:1590 Pts. 3,0
115Bethke Richard2240GER6,0s 040-5,20
2118Burenkovs Artjoms1459LAT2,5w 1403,20
333CMUnat Can Haktan2159TUR5,5s ½4011,60
443Prydun Andriy2072UKR5,0w 040-12,00
5124Mierins Emils Janis1326LAT3,0s ½40-16,80
6106Likatavicius Rapolas1630LTU4,0w 040-34,00
7114Ridge Benjamin1529SCO3,5s 040-36,80
8112Ovcharenko Hryhoriy1582UKR3,0w 040-35,20
9121Tuominen Matias1437FIN2,5s 1403,20
FM De Boer Eelke 2292 NED Rp:2067 Pts. 5,5
185Stage-Steffensen Sander1944DEN3,0w 020-17,80
283Butvilas Aistis1956LTU4,5s 020-17,60
397Alainis Artis1780LAT3,5w 1201,60
481Antonivs Vladislavs1971LAT3,0s 1202,60
577Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben1995ESP4,5w 1203,00
679Timoshin Andrei1986EST5,0s 020-17,20
765Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2042LAT4,5w 1203,80
854Cotic Borna2114CRO4,5s ½20-4,60
957Brilej Jaka2098SLO4,5w 1205,00
Bruil Rembrandt 2126 NED Rp:1971 Pts. 4,0
1108Gatt Matthias1528MLT2,5s 1403,20
217FMPacan-Milej Kosma2354POL5,5w 040-8,40
386Gavrilin Roman1942RUS4,5s ½40-9,60
496Uibokant Mathias Robert1816EST4,5w 1405,60
531Kuznecovs Nikita2280LAT4,5s 040-11,60
673Toth Anatol2013SUI4,0w 040-26,00
793Maziukas Kasparas1839LTU3,5s 1406,40
812FMSzpar Milosz2365POL5,0s ½4012,00
979Timoshin Andrei1986EST5,0w 040-27,60
IM Kevlishvili Robby 2497 NED Rp:2353 Pts. 5,5
139Stauskas Lukas2257LTU5,5s 010-8,00
257Toquero Gracia Pau2071ESP3,5w 1100,80
351Stabulnieks Klavs2136LAT4,0s 1101,00
425FMBanzea Alexandru-Bogdan2313ROU4,0w ½10-2,40
529FMRisting Eivind Olav2298NOR5,5s 1102,40
619FMBronstein Or2342ISR6,5w 1102,90
718FMIoannidis Evgenios2343GRE7,5w ½10-2,10
827FMOzen Bahadir2302TUR5,5s ½10-2,50
912IMErenberg Ariel2399ISR6,5w 010-6,30
IM Warmerdam Max 2421 NED Rp:2389 Pts. 5,5
145Zeman Matyas2181CZE4,5s 1102,00
229FMRisting Eivind Olav2298NOR5,5w 1103,30
323FMIliaguev Nisim2324ISR6,0s ½10-1,30
427FMOzen Bahadir2302TUR5,5w ½10-1,60
522FMIleana George2324ROU5,5s 1103,70
67IMMesaros Florian2422AUT5,5w 010-5,00
721FMObgolts Erik2334RUS5,5s ½10-1,20
839Stauskas Lukas2257LTU5,5w 1102,80
919FMBronstein Or2342ISR6,5s 010-6,10
Pols Wiggert 2177 NED Rp:1948 Pts. 3,5
19IMGadimbayli Abdulla2413AZE6,5s 040-8,00
269Grivnieks Alberts1917LAT3,0w 040-32,80
367Marasa Giuseppe1966ITA3,0s 1409,20
473Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils1821LAT3,5w ½40-15,60
547Kotau Arseni2169BLR4,0s 040-20,40
674Dawson Euan1785SCO3,0- 0K
757Toquero Gracia Pau2071ESP3,5w 040-25,60
8-bye- --- 1
964Khmelev Mikhail1996RUS2,5s 14010,40
Advertisement