Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G-08 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:17:20, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Player overview for MNC

MNC
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
30Berezovsky Fiorina1625MNC10½10001½4,05440-99,20Girls U12
55Rubsamen Anais1627MNC01001001½3,55340-1,60Girls U16
27WFMLomandong Noela-Joyce2040MNC110½000002,56240-98,00Girls U18
66Samorukov Boris0MNC0000100012,07600,00Open U08
126Samorukov Egor0MNC0000010001,013100,00Open U10
116Kien Lancelot1205MNC0001010002,012040-20,40Open U12
103Kien Clovis1690MNC0½00001102,511740-72,40Open U14
64Lomandong Marc-Antoine2045MNC½01001½½14,55640-10,00Open U16

Results of the last round for MNC

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
92469
Zrmanovska Mihaela1254 ½ - ½ Berezovsky Fiorina1625
30
92555
Rubsamen Anais16273 ½ - ½ Petrovska Arina1584
57
92959
Sheremetyeva Elizaveta1733 1 - 0 WFMLomandong Noela-Joyce2040
27
93866
Samorukov Boris01 1 - 0 Podolaks Leonids0
64
965126
Samorukov Egor01 0 - 1 Semjonovs Danila0
128
958119
Aprups Rinalds11742 1 - 02 Kien Lancelot1205
116
955103
Kien Clovis1690 0 - 1 Fridensteins-Bridins Atis1627
107
94164
Lomandong Marc-Antoine2045 1 - 0 Golubovskis Maksims1919
87

Player details for MNC

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Berezovsky Fiorina 1625 MNC Rp:1375 Pts. 4,0
171Camacho Filipa Fernandes Brit1229POR1,5s 1403,20
29WCMMikheeva Galina1776RUS6,5w 040-12,00
359Jafarova Aysel1332AZE5,0s ½40-14,00
457Morote Luna1347BEL4,0w 1406,80
51Van Foreest Machteld2135NED5,5s 040-3,20
665Sergejeva Sofija1287LAT3,5w 040-35,20
753Karavitaki Antonia1386GRE5,0s 040-32,00
877Spirkova Marija1015LAT2,5w 1403,20
969Zrmanovska Mihaela1254MKD4,0s ½40-16,00
Rubsamen Anais 1627 MNC Rp:1639 Pts. 3,5
123Slaba Andrea1992SVK4,5s 040-4,00
236Martinez Anna1881NED4,5w 14032,40
325Khachatryan Anna1969ARM6,0s 040-4,80
434Tomcikova Dominika1915SVK3,0w 040-6,40
564Bojovic Neda1271MNE2,0s 1404,40
645Lukacs Anna Kata1764HUN4,0s 040-12,80
737WFMKatkov Michelle1865ISR4,5w 040-8,00
8-bye- --- 1
957Petrovska Arina1584LAT4,0w ½40-2,40
WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 2040 MNC Rp:1829 Pts. 2,5
160Tomcikova Zuzana1717SVK3,5w 1405,20
24Berdnyk Mariia2291UKR5,5s 14032,40
314WIMDimitrova Aleksandra2166RUS8,0w 040-13,20
48WIMGajcin Marina2228SRB5,0s ½409,60
516WFMNazarova Anastasia2138FIN4,0w 040-14,80
632Nastase Andreea-Cristina2009ROU4,0s 040-21,60
751Demirtas Hafize1794TUR5,0s 040-32,40
843Krzysztynska Anna1875POL4,0w 040-28,80
959Sheremetyeva Elizaveta1733ENG3,5s 040-34,40
Samorukov Boris 0 MNC Rp:765 Pts. 2,0
128Ozen Ilhami Goktug1225TUR6,0w 0
243Sarafis Rafail1047GRE4,5s 0
357Kviriashvili Andria0GEO3,5w 0
410Karacsonyi Bank1421HUN5,0s 0
5-bye- --- 1
644Atvars Rihards0LAT2,0w 0
758Kyriakides Andreas0CYP3,0w 0
868Silaghi Matias-Radu0ROU3,0s 0
964Podolaks Leonids0LAT1,5w 1
Samorukov Egor 0 MNC Rp:771 Pts. 1,0
160Bazilius Augustinas1501LTU4,5w 0
291Baryschyk Sergey1315BLR5,0s 0
3105Gerard Francois1176LUX3,0w 0
4115Mucha Libert1052MKD3,0s 0
5118Balcuns Kristaps0LAT2,0s 0
6122Huseynbayli Valeh0AZE0,0w 1
7116Pavlovs Ostins1052LAT2,5s 0
8129Sergejevs Germans0LAT2,5w 0
9128Semjonovs Danila0LAT2,5w 0
Kien Lancelot 1205 MNC Rp:1230 Pts. 2,0
154Franc Borna1755CRO5,0w 040-3,20
279Lye Sverre1591NOR3,5s 040-3,60
396Iskos Lukas1518DEN3,0s 040-5,60
4123Otrohovs Maksims0LAT2,0w 1
594Kirby Con1527IRL3,0s 040-5,20
674Nielsen Ture Jungberg1648DEN4,0w 14036,80
7100Goncalves Lucas Jordao1434POR4,0s 040-8,40
8103Tabors Emils1406LAT3,5w 040-9,60
9119Aprups Rinalds1174LAT3,0s 040-21,60
Kien Clovis 1690 MNC Rp:1514 Pts. 2,5
141Risteski Emil2081MKD5,0s 040-3,60
258Pobor Milo1997MNE4,0s ½4014,40
371CMMalikov Farid1943AZE5,0w 040-7,60
473Zeuner Ole1941GER3,5s 040-7,60
5101Silkaitis Laimis1731LTU3,5w 040-17,60
6117Filipovs Jevgenijs1477LAT2,0s 040-30,80
7-bye- --- 1
8124Mierins Emils Janis1326LAT3,0w 1404,00
9107Fridensteins-Bridins Atis1627LAT3,5w 040-23,60
Lomandong Marc-Antoine 2045 MNC Rp:1977 Pts. 4,5
18FMShubin Kirill2374RUS6,0w ½4015,20
22IMBlohberger Felix2427AUT7,0s 040-3,60
393Maziukas Kasparas1839LTU3,5w 1409,60
428Loiacono Antonio2297ITA6,0s 040-7,60
583Butvilas Aistis1956LTU4,5w 040-24,80
6113Feldmanis Andrejs1171LAT2,5s 1403,20
791Veljanoski Andrej1906MKD4,0w ½40-7,60
890Sadovnikov Konstantin1907RUS4,5s ½40-7,60
987Golubovskis Maksims1919LAT3,5w 14013,20