Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G-08 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:17:20, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Player overview for FRA

FRA
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
18Mence Eline1086FRA0101011004,03240-6,80Girls U08
22Negre Emilie1047FRA1000111004,03140-22,80Girls U08
12Stoll Lucia1398FRA1100½11½05,02740-52,80Girls U10
16Bellahcene Jenna1353FRA1½00½101½4,53940-61,60Girls U10
24Ciarletta Iris1303FRA1010110½04,53540-25,60Girls U10
22Cornileau Juliette1670FRA10½0½11½15,52440-82,80Girls U12
37Bellahcene Sofia1813FRA101010½½04,05340-48,80Girls U14
28Djidjeli Sarah1961FRA0111001½½5,02740-9,20Girls U16
32Aubert Estee1934FRA11½0½11016,0940130,40Girls U16
50Sabiani Chjara1725FRA0½1½100½03,5504053,20Girls U16
35Belluire Beatrice1988FRA01100100½3,54940-56,80Girls U18
13Motoyama Wesley Winsen1375FRA11½1010116,574017,20Open U08
49Costa Ewen0FRA010101½014,53700,00Open U08
2Materia Marco2033FRA½111½01½16,5840-58,00Open U10
3Kuhn Clement2023FRA11110111½7,52400,80Open U10
31Zienkiewicz Jan1685FRA½½1½11½0½5,5274014,00Open U10
36Matsumura Cocoro1652FRA1100110105,04440-44,40Open U10
6CMMaurizzi Marc Andria2141FRA11½0100115,52640-83,20Open U12
11Droin Augustin2077FRA1½1½1½½117,05404,00Open U12
19Mekhane Adam2008FRA110½001014,56140-98,40Open U12
25Razafindratsima Timothe1978FRA1111001117,044096,80Open U12
29Gherghinoiu Lucas1968FRA10½10½½½15,05440-108,00Open U12
33Patole Noam1924FRA0111101016,0174034,40Open U12
30Boyer Mahel2189FRA10111½10½6,0154038,00Open U14
38Bassini Emile2120FRA01½0100114,56840-118,40Open U14
10FMGatineau Yovann2368FRA1101011106,010207,80Open U16
19FMTravadon Loic2334FRA1101101106,01420-8,80Open U16
24FMDegraeve Remy2322FRA11½110½½16,562042,40Open U16
24FMLaurent-Paoli Pierre2320FRA110½½0½104,53620-19,80Open U18

Results of the last round for FRA

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
91342
Sahin Ecrin Zeycan04 1 - 04 Mence Eline1086
18
91449
Voronaya Eva04 1 - 04 Negre Emilie1047
22
9925
Rahimova Aysel13035 1 - 05 Stoll Lucia1398
12
91443
Paknyte Beatrice1164 1 - 0 Ciarletta Iris1303
24
91829
Mutlu Ezgi12714 ½ - ½4 Bellahcene Jenna1353
16
91635
Larre Linnea1536 0 - 1 Cornileau Juliette1670
22
92537
Bellahcene Sofia18134 0 - 14 Maione Melissa1625
67
9812
Bucur Denisa-Andreea20775 0 - 15 Aubert Estee1934
32
91321
Nestorovic Katarina1995 ½ - ½ Djidjeli Sarah1961
28
92350
Sabiani Chjara1725 0 - 1 Martinez Anna1881
36
92535
Belluire Beatrice19883 ½ - ½3 Tomcikova Zuzana1717
60
9713
Motoyama Wesley Winsen1375 1 - 05 Derbenev Arseniy1307
20
92316
Tereschenko Ivan1343 0 - 1 Costa Ewen0
49
911
CMPingin Artem20407 ½ - ½7 Kuhn Clement2023
3
9623
Thatte Nishchal17396 0 - 1 Materia Marco2033
2
91556
Zakarian Dimitrios Levon15185 ½ - ½5 Zienkiewicz Jan1685
31
91964
CMWarchol Kamil14925 1 - 05 Matsumura Cocoro1652
36
9411
Droin Augustin20776 1 - 06 Sokolovsky Yahli2062
13
9525
Razafindratsima Timothe19786 1 - 06 CMVasilyev Alexey2018
18
91733
Patole Noam19245 1 - 05 Sahakyan Aleks2001
22
91958
Paternoster Janez1731 0 - 1 CMMaurizzi Marc Andria2141
6
92829
Gherghinoiu Lucas19684 1 - 04 De Reese Elias1661
68
93819
Mekhane Adam2008 1 - 0 Backiel Hubert1675
64
9730
Boyer Mahel2189 ½ - ½ FMGines Esteo Pedro Antonio2336
8
93796
Plaksin Igor17784 0 - 1 Bassini Emile2120
38
921
IMSonis Francesco2468 1 - 06 FMGatineau Yovann2368
10
9319
FMTravadon Loic23346 0 - 16 IMBlohberger Felix2427
2
955
FMGlobus Or2402 0 - 1 FMDegraeve Remy2322
24
91642
Voinikonis Nikita2192 1 - 0 FMLaurent-Paoli Pierre2320
24

Player details for FRA

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Mence Eline 1086 FRA Rp:996 Pts. 4,0
143Shatil Or0ISR5,0s 0
234Macek Inti0SLO3,0w 1
335Maklakova Naomi0LAT4,5s 0
427Chiosa Elena0MDA4,0w 1
541Prochaieva Alina0UKR5,5s 0
639Pietryk Hanna0POL4,5w 1
732Kucina Polina0LAT4,0s 1
83Hnatyshyn Anastasiia1355UKR6,0w 040-6,80
942Sahin Ecrin Zeycan0TUR5,0s 0
Negre Emilie 1047 FRA Rp:1004 Pts. 4,0
147Thornton Hayley0MLT0,0s 1
25Preobrazhenskaya Diana1294RUS7,0w 040-7,60
341Prochaieva Alina0UKR5,5s 0
437Neacsu Ingrid Nicole0ITA4,0w 0
527Chiosa Elena0MDA4,0s 1
635Maklakova Naomi0LAT4,5w 1
743Shatil Or0ISR5,0s 1
813Levitan Liel1131ISR6,0w 040-15,20
949Voronaya Eva0RUS5,0s 0
Stoll Lucia 1398 FRA Rp:1239 Pts. 5,0
147Thoroddsen Anna Katarina1081ISL3,5s 1405,20
233Novikova Daria1256RUS6,0w 14012,40
331Guid Taja1259SLO4,5s 040-27,60
428Peglau Dora1273GER4,5w 040-26,80
565Liashkevich Lizaveta0BLR6,0s ½
641Kanter Elizaveta1182RUS3,5w 1408,80
729Mutlu Ezgi1271TUR4,5s 14013,20
844Kulczycka Zofia1139POL5,5w ½40-12,80
925Rahimova Aysel1303AZE6,0s 040-25,20
Bellahcene Jenna 1353 FRA Rp:1095 Pts. 4,5
151Mitzner Noa1035ISR3,0s 1405,20
254Barkasheva Sofia1019EST4,5w ½40-15,20
365Liashkevich Lizaveta0BLR6,0s 0
440Gaszka Zuzanna1183POL5,5w 040-28,80
562Gatne Tanvi0ENG3,0s ½
663Ingel Mica Bar0ISR4,0w 1
736Veverkova Dorota1243CZE5,0s 040-26,00
845Sorina Liya1101RUS3,5w 1407,60
929Mutlu Ezgi1271TUR4,5s ½40-4,40
Ciarletta Iris 1303 FRA Rp:1281 Pts. 4,5
159Barteckova Denisa0CZE4,0s 1
23Zhapova Yana1733RUS7,0w 040-3,20
346Jansone Melanija Luize1083LAT3,5s 1408,80
48WCMMaria Lia-Alexandra1576ROU5,0s 040-6,80
568Rasimenoka Marija0LAT2,5w 1
636Veverkova Dorota1243CZE5,0w 14016,80
710Peglau Charis1478GER6,0s 040-10,80
835Gkoutzouki Aikaterini Argyro1252GRE5,0w ½40-2,80
943Paknyte Beatrice1164LTU5,5s 040-27,60
Cornileau Juliette 1670 FRA Rp:1450 Pts. 5,5
163Misiuk Monika1288LTU3,0s 1403,60
247Tsirekidze Barbare1413GEO6,0w 040-32,80
348Badalyan Seda1408ARM4,5s ½40-12,80
455Salajan Stefania1359ROU4,5w 040-34,40
559Jafarova Aysel1332AZE5,0s ½40-15,20
667Tokranova Evelina1280LAT2,5w 1403,60
769Zrmanovska Mihaela1254MKD4,0s 1403,20
841Fizerova Lucie1456CZE5,0w ½40-10,80
935Larre Linnea1536NOR4,5s 14012,80
Bellahcene Sofia 1813 FRA Rp:1696 Pts. 4,0
183Kipluka Anna Krista1357LAT2,0w 1403,20
29WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2046AZE8,0w 040-8,40
364Scarpa Alessandra1652ITA4,0s 14011,60
42WFMStepanyan Eva2101RUS5,5s 040-6,40
559Vozarova Adriana1694SVK2,5w 14013,60
65WCMKrasteva Beloslava2086FID7,0w 040-6,80
772Qasem Huda1560ISR4,5s ½40-12,40
874Sural Ceren1526TUR5,0s ½40-13,60
967Maione Melissa1625ITA5,0w 040-29,60
Djidjeli Sarah 1961 FRA Rp:1925 Pts. 5,0
160Scarpa Claudia1542ITA3,0s 040-36,80
247Tsvetkova Vladislava1737RUS4,0w 1408,80
352Kargaci Humeyra1676TUR3,5s 1406,40
411WFMSrdanovic Jovana2128SRB5,5w 14028,80
515WFMBulatova Kamaliya2043RUS7,5s 040-15,60
612Bucur Denisa-Andreea2077ROU5,0w 040-13,60
750Sabiani Chjara1725FRA3,5s 1408,00
817FMJarocka Liwia2013POL5,5w ½402,80
921Nestorovic Katarina1995SRB5,0s ½402,00
Aubert Estee 1934 FRA Rp:2197 Pts. 6,0
164Bojovic Neda1271MNE2,0s 1403,20
29WFMSchulze Lara2167GER5,0w 14031,60
37FMSchneider Jana2179GER6,5s ½4012,00
410WFMUrh Zala2156SLO5,5s 040-8,80
522Grigorieva Yulia1992RUS6,5w ½403,20
611WFMSrdanovic Jovana2128SRB5,5w 14030,00
73FMPeycheva Gergana2261FID5,0s 14034,80
81WIMBadelka Olga2416BLR6,5w 040-3,20
912Bucur Denisa-Andreea2077ROU5,0s 14027,60
Sabiani Chjara 1725 FRA Rp:1849 Pts. 3,5
118WFMZotova Anastasia2006RUS5,0w 040-6,40
233Raccanello Marianna1934ITA5,0s ½4010,80
320Laurincova Kristyna1998CZE5,0w 14033,20
435Kvendseth Thyra1905NOR4,5s ½409,60
537WFMKatkov Michelle1865ISR4,5w 14027,60
622Grigorieva Yulia1992RUS6,5s 040-7,20
728Djidjeli Sarah1961FRA5,0w 040-8,00
841Minko Olga1823RUS4,5s ½405,20
936Martinez Anna1881NED4,5w 040-11,60
Belluire Beatrice 1988 FRA Rp:1871 Pts. 3,5
12WGMObolentseva Alexandra2301RUS6,5w 040-5,60
254Swennen Fleur1755BEL3,5s 1408,40
345Golsta Madara1861LAT4,0w 14013,20
417WFMNosacheva Mariya2127RUS4,0s 040-12,40
54Berdnyk Mariia2291UKR5,5w 040-5,60
648Koljevic Nikolina1827MNE4,5s 14011,60
730WFMScarpa Silvia2020ITA4,5w 040-18,40
862Przepiora Anna1663POL4,0s 040-34,80
960Tomcikova Zuzana1717SVK3,5w ½40-13,20
Motoyama Wesley Winsen 1375 FRA Rp:1418 Pts. 6,5
151Fedotkin Alexey0RUS3,0w 1
236Misiuk Martynas1166LTU6,0s 1409,20
324Yasmo Daniil1261UKR6,0w ½40-6,40
428Ozen Ilhami Goktug1225TUR6,0s 14012,00
52Azadaliyev Jahandar1732AZE8,0w 040-4,40
648Bird Max0ENG5,5s 1
719Uskov Artem1320RUS6,5w 040-23,20
825Cruceru-Uceanu Tudor-Mihai1257ROU4,5s 14013,60
920Derbenev Arseniy1307LAT5,0w 14016,40
Costa Ewen 0 FRA Rp:1269 Pts. 4,5
111Torok-Brandusan Darius1417ROU5,0s 0
270Tereschenko Savva0RUS4,0w 1
31Udipi Kala Kishan1756SUI6,5s 0
474Voronko Maksim0BLR4,0w 1
527Merkulov Andrey A.1235RUS5,0s 0
633Danila Tudor-Gabriel1194ROU5,0w 1
721Zmarzly Wiktor1305POL5,5s ½
835Suska Szymon1167POL4,5w 0
916Tereschenko Ivan1343RUS3,5s 1
Materia Marco 2033 FRA Rp:1793 Pts. 6,5
168Krawczyk Flawian1483POL4,0s ½40-16,80
298AFMMorkunas Gustas1243LTU4,0w 1403,20
328CMDovbnia Nikita1698RUS5,0s 1404,80
439Bialiauski Artsiom1633BLR7,5w 1403,20
516Saveljev Ivan1794RUS7,0s ½40-12,00
625Nemsadze Daviti1710GEO5,5w 040-34,80
736Matsumura Cocoro1652FRA5,0s 1403,60
829CMOrujov Farid1692AZE5,5w ½40-15,20
923Thatte Nishchal1739ENG6,0s 1406,00
Kuhn Clement 2023 FRA Rp:1967 Pts. 7,5
169Hakkinen Aleksandr1481FIN3,5w 1403,20
242Venkatesan Kavin1615IRL3,5s 1403,20
334Efimov Leonid1658RUS5,5w 1404,00
423Thatte Nishchal1739ENG6,0s 1406,40
566Pashikyan Rudolf1489ARM7,0w 040-36,80
629CMOrujov Farid1692AZE5,5s 1404,80
712Turkmen Yusuf Cagan1820TUR5,5w 1409,60
825Nemsadze Daviti1710GEO5,5s 1405,60
91CMPingin Artem2040RUS7,5s ½400,80
Zienkiewicz Jan 1685 FRA Rp:1622 Pts. 5,5
197Abdeev Lev1247RUS3,0w ½40-16,80
2119Berzinsh Markuss0LAT5,0s ½
379Karasevics Aleksandrs1393LAT3,5w 1406,00
464CMWarchol Kamil1492POL6,0s ½40-10,00
560Bazilius Augustinas1501LTU4,5w 14010,40
66Kvaloy Aksel Bu1943NOR6,5s 14032,80
74Habans Aguerrea Javier1992ESP6,0w ½4014,40
816Saveljev Ivan1794RUS7,0w 040-14,00
956Zakarian Dimitrios Levon1518ENG5,5s ½40-8,80
Matsumura Cocoro 1652 FRA Rp:1542 Pts. 5,0
1102Vassis Anastasios1211GRE5,5s 1403,20
272Antonioudakis Georgios1423GRE4,0w 1408,40
313Kolesov Gordey1819RUS6,0s 040-11,20
477Vereschagin Aleksandr-Veniamin1405RUS4,5w 040-32,40
588Oloeriu Calin1330BEL4,0s 1405,20
680Englisch Tobias1387AUT5,0s 1407,20

Show complete list