No. | Nombre | EloN | Tipo | Gr | Club/Ciudad |
1 | Ruiz Talavera Adolfo | 1822 | | | Sant Joan Despi C.E. |
2 | Sanchez Viana Jordi | 1822 | S60 | | Barcelona, Club Escacs |
3 | Altemir Gubankov Sebastian | 1819 | S60 | | Sant Boi C.E. |
4 | Gomez Serra Artur | 1814 | | | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
5 | Aullon Lopez Gabriel | 1812 | | | Vilafranca C.E. |
6 | Duran Vilchez Manuel | 1811 | S60 | | Cervello, Club D'escacs |
7 | Comajuncosas Casasayas Francesc | 1803 | S60 | | Martorell C.E. |
8 | Serentill Tost Eduard | 1798 | | | Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
9 | Valios Blanco Xavier | 1796 | | | Mollerussa |
10 | Bertran Sala Josep | 1792 | | | Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. |
11 | Torrents Busquet Foix | 1791 | | | Vilafranca C.E. |
12 | Alegre Menarguez Pere | 1789 | | | Palleja, Club Escacs |
13 | Munne Duran Jordi | 1788 | S60 | | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
14 | Vazquez Cortes Carlos | 1786 | | | Gran Penya Vilanova C.E. |
15 | Segui Blanes Gerard | 1780 | U14 | | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
16 | Tutusaus Carbo Josep M. | 1780 | | | Vilafranca C.E. |
17 | Romeu Viladot Emili | 1777 | U12 | | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
18 | Ballester Valls Juan Antonio | 1776 | S60 | | Catalunya C.E. |
19 | Garrido Galbas Josep | 1773 | | | Cervello, Club D'escacs |
20 | Cutura Sole Alexandre | 1769 | | | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
21 | Segarra Gonzalez Jordi | 1769 | | | Martorell C.E. |
22 | Mateu Vives Marcel | 1763 | S60 | | Montbui C.E. |
23 | Febrero Perez Lluis | 1758 | S60 | | Comtal C.E. |
24 | Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Diego | 1758 | U12 | | Palleja, Club Escacs |
25 | Riera Escayola Josep | 1757 | S60 | | Balsareny-Sallent U.E. |
26 | Lopez Arjona Emilio | 1755 | | | Espiga De Les Corts |
27 | Gonzalez Avellana Santiago | 1753 | | | Catalonia C.E. |
28 | Vecino I Medina Alba | 1752 | U18 | | Vilafranca C.E. |
29 | Fernandez Macarron Mariano | 1748 | S60 | | Congres C.E. |
30 | Pinyol Llora Julia | 1747 | U10 | | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
31 | Añor Casas Daniel | 1745 | | | Molins De Rei C.E. Foment |
32 | Castellanos Garcia Alvaro | 1739 | U12 | | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
33 | Franquesa Llopart Albert | 1739 | S60 | | Cadena Escacs Av Port |
34 | Campmany Sole Joan | 1732 | | | Olesa C.E. |
35 | Moreno Pino Pedro | 1731 | | | Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. |
36 | Mestre Costas Jordi | 1729 | | | Igualada C.E. |
37 | Castellanos Crespo Julián Enrique | 1728 | | | Castellbisbal, Club Escacs |
38 | Gardner Richard | 1724 | | | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
39 | Comajuncosas Casasayas Josep | 1723 | S60 | | Martorell C.E. |
40 | Garcia Lorente Antonio | 1723 | | | Cervello, Club D'escacs |
41 | Santacruz Garcia Francesc | 1723 | | | Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. |
42 | Via Ventura Marius | 1723 | S60 | | Vilafranca C.E. |
43 | Ayats Andreu Roger | 1720 | U16 | | Vilafranca C.E. |
44 | Escamilla Pozo Pablo | 1720 | S60 | | Martorell C.E. |
45 | Montserrat Perez Pau | 1720 | U14 | | Vilafranca C.E. |
46 | Márquez Macarro Juan Manuel | 1716 | | | Cadena Escacs Av Port |
47 | Banzo Sabate David | 1713 | | | Cadena Escacs Av Port |
48 | Farell Duran Josep | 1712 | S60 | | Passio D'esparreguera, La C.E. |
49 | Roma Alsina Jaume | 1710 | S60 | | Igualada C.E. |
50 | Prat Diez Biel | 1706 | U14 | | Olesa C.E. |
51 | Martinez Herrador Octavio | 1699 | | T | Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. |
52 | Andrino Cubino Simon | 1696 | S60 | T | Molins De Rei C.E. Foment |
53 | Bernat Mor Juli | 1690 | | T | Catalunya C.E. |
54 | Gardner Leo | 1688 | U12 | T | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
55 | Montero Olmos Javier | 1685 | U12 | T | Palleja, Club Escacs |
56 | Argemi Bartolome Domenec | 1684 | | T | Sant Feliu C.E.U.C. |
57 | Berenguer Lobo Marc Manel | 1680 | U16 | T | Martorell C.E. |
58 | Laso Llorente Yolanda | 1679 | | T | Martorell C.E. |
59 | Gili Esplugas Jose Antonio | 1668 | | T | Vilafranca C.E. |
60 | Ayats Masana Elies | 1667 | | T | Vilafranca C.E. |
61 | Latorre Coma Antoni | 1663 | | T | Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
62 | Estebaranz Sabata Jordi | 1662 | | T | Santpedor C.E. |
63 | Moya Sardà Amadeu | 1645 | U14 | T | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
64 | Baroja Allo Carlos | 1618 | S60 | T | Cadena Escacs Av Port |
65 | Fernandez-Huerta Rodriguez-Marto Sergio | 1616 | | T | Palleja, Club Escacs |
66 | Rovira Farre Josep | 1608 | S60 | T | Vilafranca C.E. |
67 | Codina Casals Joan | 1594 | S60 | T | Estany, L Club Escacs |
68 | Membrives Cano Diego | 1592 | S60 | T | Prat, El C.E. |
69 | Gili Fernandez Guillermo | 1579 | U12 | T | Vilafranca C.E. |
70 | Lopez-Pizarro Araujo Diego | 1576 | | T | Cervello, Club D'escacs |
71 | Orellana Romero Daniel | 1559 | U16 | T | Palleja, Club Escacs |
72 | Gracia Asensio Carmen | 1553 | S60 | T | Vilafranca C.E. |
73 | Escoriza Gallardo Pedro | 1529 | | T | Gava Centre Cultural C.E. |
74 | Lamata Melero Daniel | 1518 | S60 | T | Martorell C.E. |
75 | Poyan Cobelli Alex | 1490 | U8 | T | Palleja, Club Escacs |
76 | Uroz Lopez Ibai | 1482 | U10 | T | Vilafranca C.E. |
77 | Añor Corbera Unai | 1479 | U10 | T | Molins De Rei C.E. Foment |
78 | Marin Ripoll Marti | 1471 | U8 | T | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
79 | Diaz-Heredero Nuñez Antonio | 1464 | S60 | T | Martorell C.E. |
80 | Cevallos Burgos Ricci Daniel | 1462 | U14 | T | Peon Doblado |
81 | Hidalgo Muñoz Jose | 1461 | S60 | T | Molins De Rei C.E. Foment |
82 | Claramunt Junyent Maria | 1446 | S60 | T | Igualada C.E. |
83 | Moya Sarda Bernat | 1443 | U10 | T | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
84 | Alegre Bosch Blai | 1437 | U12 | T | Vilafranca C.E. |
85 | Forado Chokron Matias | 1418 | U12 | T | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
86 | Orellana Romero Hugo | 1416 | U12 | T | Palleja, Club Escacs |
87 | López Martín Nil | 1400 | U12 | T | Peon Doblado |
88 | Navarro Vendrell Victor | 1384 | U10 | T | Cadena Escacs Av Port |
89 | Lazaro Del Arco Martina | 1344 | U8 | T | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
90 | Gardner Luis Eduard | 1316 | U10 | T | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
91 | Gomez Font Joel | 1308 | U10 | T | Vilafranca C.E. |