Aparellaments/Resultats

7. Ronda El 2018/11/03 A les 16.30

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
124Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Diego 1758 1 - 06 Serentill Tost Eduard 17988
22Sanchez Viana Jordi 18225 ½ - ½ Romeu Viladot Emili 177717
312Alegre Menarguez Pere 17894 ½ - ½5 Gonzalez Avellana Santiago 175327
41Ruiz Talavera Adolfo 18224 ½ - ½4 Lopez Arjona Emilio 175526
54Gomez Serra Artur 18144 0 - 14 Castellanos Garcia Alvaro 173932
623Febrero Perez Lluis 17584 1 - 04 Segui Blanes Gerard 178015
718Ballester Valls Juan Antonio 17764 1 - 04 Castellanos Crespo Julián Enrique 172837
845Montserrat Perez Pau 17204 ½ - ½4 Garrido Galbas Josep 177319
922Mateu Vives Marcel 17634 0 - 14 Gardner Richard 172438
105Aullon Lopez Gabriel 1812 0 - 14 Montero Olmos Javier 168555
1114Vazquez Cortes Carlos 1786 1 - 0 Santacruz Garcia Francesc 172341
1243Ayats Andreu Roger 1720 1 - 0 Franquesa Llopart Albert 173933
1363Moya Sardà Amadeu 1645 1 - 0 Campmany Sole Joan 173234
1411Torrents Busquet Foix 17913 ½ - ½3 Martinez Herrador Octavio 169951
1516Tutusaus Carbo Josep M. 17803 0 - 13 Gardner Leo 168854
1620Cutura Sole Alexandre 17693 1 - 03 Argemi Bartolome Domenec 168456
1749Roma Alsina Jaume 17103 0 - 13 Mestre Costas Jordi 172936
1839Comajuncosas Casasayas Josep 17233 1 - 03 Fernandez-Huerta Rodriguez-Marto Sergio 161665
1940Garcia Lorente Antonio 17233 1 - 03 Moya Sarda Bernat 144383
2053Bernat Mor Juli 16903 1 - 03 Márquez Macarro Juan Manuel 171646
2157Berenguer Lobo Marc Manel 16803 ½ - ½3 Farell Duran Josep 171248
2261Latorre Coma Antoni 16633 0 - 1 Valios Blanco Xavier 17969
233Altemir Gubankov Sebastian 1819 ½ - ½ Escamilla Pozo Pablo 172044
2410Bertran Sala Josep 1792 1 - 0 Ayats Masana Elies 166760
2575Poyan Cobelli Alex 1490 0 - 1 Riera Escayola Josep 175725
2647Banzo Sabate David 1713 0 - 1 Via Ventura Marius 172342
277Comajuncosas Casasayas Francesc 18032 1 - 02 Lopez-Pizarro Araujo Diego 157670
2869Gili Fernandez Guillermo 15792 1 - 02 Munne Duran Jordi 178813
2971Orellana Romero Daniel 15592 1 - 02 Vecino I Medina Alba 175228
3050Prat Diez Biel 17062 1 - 02 Lamata Melero Daniel 151874
3159Gili Esplugas Jose Antonio 16682 1 - 02 Marin Ripoll Marti 147178
3287López Martín Nil 14002 - - +2 Rovira Farre Josep 160866
3367Codina Casals Joan 15942 1 - 02 Gomez Font Joel 130891
3464Baroja Allo Carlos 1618 ½ - ½ Alegre Bosch Blai 143784
3585Forado Chokron Matias 1418 1 - 0 Membrives Cano Diego 159268
3682Claramunt Junyent Maria 1446 ½ - ½ Gardner Luis Eduard 131690
376Duran Vilchez Manuel 18111 0 - 11 Uroz Lopez Ibai 148276
3879Diaz-Heredero Nuñez Antonio 14641 0 - 11 Escoriza Gallardo Pedro 152973
3988Navarro Vendrell Victor 1384½ 0 - 11 Orellana Romero Hugo 141686
4072Gracia Asensio Carmen 1553½ 1 bye
4121Segarra Gonzalez Jordi 17692 0 Sense emparellar
4229Fernandez Macarron Mariano 1748 0 Sense emparellar
4330Pinyol Llora Julia 1747 0 Sense emparellar
4431Añor Casas Daniel 17454 0 Sense emparellar
4535Moreno Pino Pedro 17314 0 Sense emparellar
4652Andrino Cubino Simon 16960 0 Sense emparellar
4758Laso Llorente Yolanda 16793 0 Sense emparellar
4862Estebaranz Sabata Jordi 16624 0 Sense emparellar
4977Añor Corbera Unai 14791 0 Sense emparellar
5080Cevallos Burgos Ricci Daniel 14620 0 Sense emparellar
5181Hidalgo Muñoz Jose 14610 0 Sense emparellar
5289Lazaro Del Arco Martina 13442 0 Sense emparellar