Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:49:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XXVII детский шахматный фестиваль "Жигулевские просторы" - этап соревнований на Кубок России 2018 года по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony29.07.2018 10:39:39, Creator/Last Upload: Stanislav Yanushevsky
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Fed
Rg
Klub/miasto
1
Первов Елисей
34204776
RUS
1168
Самарская Область
2
Романеев Федор
34251162
RUS
1110
Самарская Область
3
Подпасков Тимофей
34382755
RUS
1400
Саратовская Область
4
Колесников Егор
34297510
RUS
1361
Челябинская Область
5
Драбкин Илья
34244697
RUS
1320
Самарская Область
6
Стерхов Демид
34372822
RUS
1266
Удмуртская Республика
7
Буслаев Андрей
34248358
RUS
1216
Самарская Область
8
Огнев Арсений
RUS
1182
Ярославская Область
9
Лазарев Даниил
34325530
RUS
1175
Самарская Область
10
Рябушкин Артём
54194768
RUS
1147
Пензенская Область
11
Манафов Тимур
34379649
RUS
1137
Самарская Область
12
Владимирцев Макар
34240837
RUS
1129
Самарская Область
13
Леухин Иван
34249575
RUS
1129
Самарская Область
14
Демченко Матвей
RUS
1118
Самарская Область
15
Евдокимов Константин
34257900
RUS
1115
Самарская Область
16
Костяев Арсений
RUS
1107
Самарская Область
17
Григоров Григорий
24252468
RUS
1094
Самарская Область
18
Матюнин Александр
34330470
RUS
1092
Самарская Область
19
Журавлев Георгий
34305858
RUS
1081
Самарская Область
20
Черкасов Тимофей
34322736
RUS
1064
Самарская Область
21
Сергиенко Вадим
34349944
RUS
1046
Самарская Область
22
Тупиков Николай
34254544
RUS
1033
Самарская Область
23
Захватов Иван
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
24
Зимин Егор
34327118
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
25
Карелин Иван
34332863
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
26
Красин Григорий
34347615
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
27
Лагашкин Никита
34323996
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
28
Лобойко Федор
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
29
Новиков Павел
34326383
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
30
Нутфуллин Шарифулла
34358277
RUS
1000
Республика Татарстан
31
Осипов Егор
34319760
RUS
1000
Ульяновская Область
32
Плодухин Александр
34353054
RUS
1000
Республика Мордовия
33
Постнов Марк
34322639
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
34
Ринкевич Богдан
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
35
Степанов Игорь
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
36
Тимофеев Максим
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
37
Токарев Вадим
34367977
RUS
1000
Ульяновская Область
38
Трухин Степан
34308857
RUS
1000
Самарская Область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use