Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 11:32:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Boksburg Chess Club Open 2018 U12
Last update 15.07.2018 21:01:44, Creator/Last Upload: South African Chess Fed. (Licence 95)
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Name
1
Albrecht Eben
838
RSA
U14
2
Aldum Rocco
1119
RSA
U14
3
Aldum Carla
946
RSA
U12
4
Alho Mario
1225
RSA
U14
5
Attwell Rowan
785
RSA
U14
6
CM
Bedesi Tahil
1542
RSA
U16 - U20
7
Bennie Johannes
712
RSA
U10
8
Bester Ethan
1233
RSA
U16 - U20
9
Bester Keira
1017
RSA
U10
10
Bezuidenhout Lian
0
RSA
U16 - U20
11
Boheim Eugene
1112
RSA
U14
12
Bolani Sakhile
1226
RSA
U16 - U20
13
Booi Nande
944
RSA
U16 - U20
14
Boshoff Benje
648
RSA
U12
15
Boshoff Hendre
567
RSA
U12
16
Bosman Elri
773
RSA
U12
17
Botes Evan
807
RSA
U10
18
Bothma Jaculene
500
RSA
U10
19
Bothma Liandri
500
RSA
U14
20
Cass Matthew
904
RSA
U10
21
Coertse Jaimi
770
RSA
U12
22
Da Conceicao Juliana
549
RSA
U8
23
De Kock Leon
926
RSA
U12
24
De Swardt Eduan
1226
RSA
U16 - U20
25
De Vasconcelos Tiaana
786
RSA
U10
26
De Villiers Juan
713
RSA
U10
27
Du Preez Blaize
504
RSA
U8
28
Fauconier Amber
919
RSA
U12
29
Fauconier Caley
908
RSA
U16 - U20
30
Francis Aaron
929
RSA
U12
31
Fyfe Jenna
787
RSA
U12
32
Gibbens James
994
RSA
U14
33
Gibbens Johannes
930
RSA
U12
34
Gibbens Allan
719
RSA
U10
35
Govender Yaduvir
1543
RSA
U16 - U20
36
Govender Shevern
1415
RSA
U14
37
Govender Pranae
859
RSA
U8
38
Greyling Schalk
1023
RSA
U14
39
Greyling Duncan
657
RSA
U14
40
Grootboom Chante
714
RSA
U10
41
Heubsch Jessica
816
RSA
U10
42
Heubsch Kayleigh
500
RSA
U8
43
Higgins Franco
1113
RSA
U16 - U20
44
Hubbert Connor
615
RSA
U10
45
Janse Van Rensburg Jayden
574
RSA
U12
46
Jones William
1044
RSA
U16 - U20
47
Jones Edward
1038
RSA
U14
48
Jones Ethan
887
RSA
U14
49
Kleijnhans Annabel
814
RSA
U10
50
Klinkert Cade
844
RSA
U12
51
Koen Martin
657
RSA
U12
52
Kruger Cj
988
RSA
U14
53
Kushar Tristan
997
RSA
U10
54
Labuscagne Anra
557
RSA
U12
55
Labuschagne Ivan
789
RSA
U10
56
Laeke Nahom
572
RSA
U12
57
Lange Jean-Luc
712
RSA
U10
58
Langley Joshua
0
RSA
U12
59
Le Roux Claire
1026
RSA
U12
60
Liebenberg Michael
624
RSA
U10
61
Lingard Bevan
1375
RSA
U16 - U20
62
Lovett Saffron
667
RSA
U10
63
Macdonald Brandon
1011
RSA
U14
64
Mafanya Ahlumile
1021
RSA
U16 - U20
65
Mcluckie Aiden
1066
RSA
U16 - U20
66
Meyer Celise
788
RSA
U12
67
Meyer Jolene
558
RSA
U12
68
Mogorosi Gosego
670
RSA
U14
69
Myburgh Aj
1010
RSA
U14
70
Nash Keagan
1056
RSA
U14
71
Nash Owen
618
RSA
U10
72
Nel Hayley
959
RSA
U14
73
Nel Grant
935
RSA
U14
74
Netshimbupfe Wanga
983
RSA
U12
75
Netshimbupfe Yoanda
534
RSA
U10
76
Nieuwoudt Regardt
951
RSA
U14
77
Nieuwoudt Stiaan
934
RSA
U14
78
Olive Jordan
848
RSA
U16 - U20
79
Olivier Juvandre
638
RSA
U12
80
Paraian Nicolai
938
RSA
U12
81
Pienaar Schalk
778
RSA
U14
82
Pillay Zac
887
RSA
U8
83
Potgieter Edward
1160
RSA
U12
84
Price Daelen
0
RSA
U12
85
Roets Morne
756
RSA
U12
86
Roets Liam
700
RSA
U12
87
Roetz Kyle
867
RSA
U10
88
Rossouw Alicia
898
RSA
U12
89
Rothman Willem Ruwan
658
RSA
U12
90
Scheepers Divan
770
RSA
U12
91
Scheepers Ruan
643
RSA
U16 - U20
92
Serra Coelho Ethan
872
RSA
U14
93
Shaw Laurie Ann
1294
RSA
U16 - U20
94
Shaw Amy
1000
RSA
U14
95
Sikhonde Chichima
517
RSA
U14
96
Simpson Michael
1389
RSA
U14
97
Singh Nimai
1086
RSA
U14
98
Smit Devon
1463
RSA
U16 - U20
99
Steyn Roan
1341
RSA
U16 - U20
100
Swart Zander
931
RSA
U14
101
Tarafdar Shamama
826
RSA
U16 - U20
102
Tarafdar Mohammad
734
RSA
U12
103
Terblanche Fred
1083
RSA
U14
104
Terblanche Anja
985
RSA
U12
105
Terblanche Danielle
917
RSA
U10
106
Terblanche Annika
877
RSA
U14
107
Thabana Tekano
1520
RSA
U16 - U20
108
Van Der Walt Linda
730
RSA
U10
109
Van Heerden Freddie
982
RSA
U10
110
Van Niekerk Lee Ann
842
RSA
U14
111
Van Vuuren Zander
500
RSA
U14
112
Van Zyl Juane
1190
RSA
U16 - U20
113
Venter Magnus
765
RSA
U14
114
Viljoen Henning
910
RSA
U10
115
Visagie Mondre
912
RSA
U12
116
Visagie Markus
717
RSA
U8
117
Vorster Tyrone
1326
RSA
U16 - U20
118
Vorster Meghan
843
RSA
U14
119
Waring Gabriel
755
RSA
U14
120
Wolmarans Riekie
1478
RSA
U16 - U20
121
Yang Rui
0
RSA
U12
122
Ziegenhagen Vian Luke
1035
RSA
U12
123
Zingoni Ngaakudzwe
953
RSA
U12
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use