Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:56:39
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Under 9 Rapid Chess Tournament by Pune chess Association on 29/7/2018
Վերջին արդիացում29.07.2018 13:45:26, Creator: Vinita Shrotri,Last Upload: Monish Sports World
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
սեռ
Տիպ
1
Arjun Raje
45075158
IND
1088
U08
2
Shah Aarav
25954750
IND
1077
U09
3
Dawda Vihaan
25681834
IND
1072
U09
4
Sarthak Deshpande
25963694
IND
1064
U08
5
Shreyas Ravindra Patil
25789635
IND
1059
U08
6
Jain Hitansh
25954733
IND
1021
U08
7
Komal Gore
25908308
IND
1014
w
U08
8
Uplenchwar Anay
45099251
IND
1003
U09
9
Aaryan Balaji Rao
25901273
IND
0
U08
10
Aditya Saxena
25944088
IND
0
U08
11
Agarwal Anaisha
IND
0
w
U08
12
Agarwal Manan
IND
0
U09
13
Alaukik Sinha
25798537
IND
0
U08
14
Ambilwade Ojal
25685813
IND
0
w
U08
15
Baruah Aditya
IND
0
U09
16
Bendale Ishan
IND
0
U09
17
Bhandari Suhani
IND
0
w
U09
18
Bodhe Vedas
IND
0
U09
19
Chawadimani Arnav
IND
0
U08
20
Chopra Rishabh
IND
0
U09
21
Dattawadkar Nachiket
IND
0
U08
22
Deogade Ojas
IND
0
U08
23
Deshpande Sanandan
IND
0
U08
24
Dhamale Udit
IND
0
U09
25
Fadnavis Anvi
IND
0
w
U08
26
Inamdar Ahmed
IND
0
U09
27
Jadhav Shreya
IND
0
w
U08
28
Jain Khyati
25685872
IND
0
w
U09
29
Janhavi Gore
25955918
IND
0
w
U08
30
Jathar Soham
25762540
IND
0
U08
31
Kalkar Ananya
IND
0
w
U08
32
Kamble Arush
IND
0
U08
33
Kashelkar Atharv
25681761
IND
0
U09
34
Khandelwal Pratiti
IND
0
w
U08
35
Koul Nihira
366127731
FID
0
w
U08
36
Kulkarni Aarin
IND
0
U08
37
Kutwal Anushka
IND
0
w
U09
38
Lagu Eashan
IND
0
U09
39
Lagu Rohin
IND
0
U08
40
Lakpure Aishwarya
IND
0
w
U08
41
Mali Shlok
IND
0
U08
42
Medhi Shlok
IND
0
U09
43
Mhaske Swarit
IND
0
U08
44
Mittal Rachit
IND
0
U08
45
Modak Prathamesh
IND
0
U08
46
Mulay Ved
IND
0
U08
47
Nadar Lalitaditaayyanar
IND
0
U09
48
Nandurdikar Varad
25762630
IND
0
U08
49
Natu Parth
IND
0
U08
50
Nilange Arul
25762656
IND
0
U08
51
Nilange Arush
25762648
IND
0
U08
52
Pande Arhan
IND
0
U09
53
Pardeshi Chaturthi
25778323
IND
0
w
U08
54
Parmar Manan
IND
0
U08
55
Patari Dhrupad
IND
0
U08
56
Patil Yuvraj
IND
0
U08
57
Pawar Rajnandini
IND
0
w
U08
58
Pillai Saurabh
IND
0
U09
59
Raikar Swara
IND
0
w
U08
60
Salgare Pratik
IND
0
U08
61
Sherla Prathamesh
25966987
IND
0
U08
62
Shinde Yogesh
IND
0
U09
63
Shirolkar Aryan
IND
0
U09
64
Shrirolkar Virat
IND
0
U08
65
Tamhankar Swara
IND
0
w
U09
66
Tawari Manas
IND
0
U09
67
Thokal Sayuri
IND
0
w
U08
68
Udage Smruti
IND
0
w
U08
69
Undale Shravni
25748440
IND
0
w
U09
70
Vaidya Ishan
IND
0
U09
71
Vishwanathan Arjun
IND
0
U09
72
Vishwas Dhruv
IND
0
U09
73
Vishwas Rudra
IND
0
U08
74
Vyavahare Ovi
IND
0
w
U08
75
Zagade Harshita
IND
0
w
U09
76
Zid Neo
IND
0
U08
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use