Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 05:31:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
CZECH OPEN 2018 "FLAMY OPEN" - N - open super blitz tournament
Senast uppdaterad18.07.2018 14:09:35, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
1
GM
Manik Mikulas
14900734
SVK
2517
2
GM
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
14100371
UKR
2489
3
GM
Geller Jakov
4151984
RUS
2477
4
IM
Henderson De La Fuente Lance
32096585
ESP
2463
5
IM
Mirzoev Emil
14108640
UKR
2451
6
IM
Bogdanov Egor
14119137
UKR
2440
7
IM
Pulpan Jakub
302759
CZE
2391
8
IM
Jirovsky Pavel
303291
CZE
2380
9
GM
Domogaev Sergey
24103608
RUS
2351
10
IM
Sadhwani Raunak
35093487
IND
2337
11
FM
Korinek Ondrej
319856
CZE
2329
12
FM
Claridge-Hansen William
422509
ENG
2291
13
Becker Dirk
12938564
GER
2266
14
IM
Chekletsov Ilya
24177156
RUS
2214
15
Mitra Roman C
419540
ENG
2210
16
Zlatin Alexander
2810549
ISR
2186
17
Taranik Olexiy
14122553
UKR
2157
18
FM
Vrana Frantisek
302066
CZE
2147
19
Groehn Andreas
24682101
GER
2145
20
WFM
Geller Anastasiya
24119059
RUS
2140
21
Hosticka Frantisek
302295
CZE
2073
22
Lysenko Maria
24122084
RUS
2063
23
Balint Vilmos
718050
HUN
2061
24
Hajek Jiri
317888
CZE
2045
25
Khmelev Mikhail
24175641
RUS
2026
26
Vranova Zdenka
302775
CZE
1996
27
Anatskiy Alexey
14119323
UKR
1929
28
Melich Jindrich
305758
CZE
1902
29
Barak Gil
2812690
ISR
1881
30
Trost Martin
1710737
SWE
1873
31
Henderson De La Fuente Andrea
32096577
ESP
1854
32
Cach Jakub
332933
CZE
1842
33
Lopuszanski Kamil
1183052
POL
1836
34
Arbuzov Timofey
34185230
RUS
1807
35
Klima Matej
23709022
CZE
1806
36
Stsepkina Katsiaryna
13507575
BLR
1770
37
Moskaleva Arina
34166332
RUS
1745
38
Trost Edvin
1729519
SWE
1743
39
Chowaniec Artur
1190091
POL
1734
40
Samarin Leonid
2812487
ISR
1728
41
Cach Ondrej
344834
CZE
1684
42
Omelchenko Ivan
14168790
UKR
1653
43
Botvinnik Roman
2816555
ISR
1641
44
Ret Adam Josef
384240
CZE
1637
45
Henderson Franklin Matthew
32096593
ESP
1615
46
Macek Ondrej
384356
CZE
1596
47
Mejlvang Mikkel
1445677
DEN
1579
48
Novak Pavel
23719168
CZE
1569
49
Stsepkina Yauheniya
13510029
BLR
1544
50
Dotsenko Makar
54198534
RUS
1451
51
Shatkovskaia Elizaveta
44148801
RUS
1429
52
Lofaldli Sofie
34168815
RUS
1399
53
Volkov Andreiy
45144079
FRA
1398
54
Kraiukhin Leonid
24284556
RUS
1315
55
Bragin Fedor
44144814
RUS
1251
56
Mesheryakova Anfisa
54134056
RUS
1209
57
Kohoutek Tomas
340081
CZE
0
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use