3. Kolo Datum kola 2018/07/13 Hodina 16:00 |
Čís. | St.č. | | Družstvo | MP | Výsl. | : | Výsl. | MP | Družstvo | | St.č. |
1 | 20 | | MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO B (MCR) | 4 | 1½ | : | 2½ | 4 | MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO A (MCR) | | 1 |
2 | 2 | | YAMAL 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | CAPTAIN DAVE | | 19 |
3 | 4 | | 2222 SK POLABINY A (MCR) | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | 2222 SK POLABINY B (MCR) | | 21 |
4 | 6 | | SK ZIKUDA TURNOV A (MCR) | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | SK ZIKUDA TURNOV B (MCR) | | 22 |
5 | 26 | | SIESTA SOLUTION | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | PITNY REZIM | | 7 |
6 | 8 | | TJ PANKRAC (MCR) | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | GROSSSCHOENAU | | 23 |
7 | 28 | | TJ SPARTAK VLASIM | 4 | 1½ | : | 2½ | 4 | BOZKOV | | 9 |
8 | 10 | | SK OAZA PRAHA A (MCR) | 4 | 3½ | : | ½ | 4 | SK LINE A (MCR) | | 25 |
9 | 30 | | PUMYCAP | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 4 | SCHACHGEMEINSCHAFT LEIPZIG | | 11 |
10 | 12 | | SCHACHKLUB STEYREGG | 4 | 2½ | : | 1½ | 4 | WALKUV PROTIGAMBIT | | 31 |
11 | 34 | | SOKOL MLADA BOLESLAV (MCR) | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 4 | CEREBRO | | 13 |
12 | 16 | | TJ SLAVOJ CESKY TESIN (MCR) | 4 | 3½ | : | ½ | 4 | CESKY SLAVOJ | | 58 |
13 | 60 | | ARA NA SLOVAK | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 4 | KS 1925 RICANY A (MCR) | | 17 |
14 | 46 | | SK ZIKUDA TURNOV C (MCR) | 3 | 0 | : | 4 | 3 | UNICHESS A (MCR) | | 5 |
15 | 14 | | JEZDCI JUNDROV A (MCR) | 3 | 3½ | : | ½ | 3 | TJ OSTRAVA | | 45 |
16 | 18 | | CESKY LEV KOLESOVICE A (MCR) | 3 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | CAISSA ROZTOKY A (MCR) | | 55 |
17 | 24 | | TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRALOVE (MCR) | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | A. ANDERSSEN FOUNDATION WROCLAW | | 47 |
18 | 56 | | LOKOMOTIVA CAISSA BRATISLAVA B | 3 | 0 | : | 4 | 2 | SK SOKOL VYSEHRAD A | | 3 |
19 | 62 | | LOKOMOTIVA CAISSA BRATISLAVA A | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 2 | TJ SPARTA KUTNA HORA (MCR) | | 15 |
20 | 63 | | TJ STEFANYDES POLICKA (MCR) | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | BOHEMIANS PRAHA (MCR) | | 27 |
21 | 64 | | SK OAZA PRAHA C (MCR) | 2 | ½ | : | 3½ | 2 | SK OAZA PRAHA B (MCR) | | 29 |
22 | 32 | | ROSKOVA SACHOVA AKADEMIE A | 2 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | SK USTI NAD ORLICI A (MCR) | | 66 |
23 | 68 | | SACHKLUB MESTA DOBROVICE (MCR) | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | SK VYSOKE MYTO (MCR) | | 33 |
24 | 69 | | SK LINE B (MCR) | 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ | 2 | JOLY LYSA NAD LABEM (MCR) | | 35 |
25 | 36 | | BAKOV (MCR) | 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ | 2 | SK LIPA B (MCR) | | 72 |
26 | 73 | | JEZDCI JUNDROV B (MCR) | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | SK DECIN (MCR) | | 37 |
27 | 38 | | VALASSKA KOMBINACE | 2 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | TJ JISKRA JAROMER (MCR) | | 74 |
28 | 75 | | TATROVACI | 2 | ½ | : | 3½ | 2 | SK SLAVIA ORLOVA A (MCR) | | 39 |
29 | 40 | | HAGENER SV A | 2 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | SOURALOVI | | 76 |
30 | 79 | | DVUR KRALOVE N/L (MCR) | 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ | 2 | TJ SLOVAN HAVIROV A (MCR) | | 41 |
31 | 42 | | SK SOKOL VYSEHRAD B (MCR) | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | SLABSACI | | 84 |
32 | 83 | | TJ HRONOV A | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | SK SOKOL VYSEHRAD C (MCR) | | 43 |
33 | 44 | | JIHOCESKY PRAPOR | 2 | 3½ | : | ½ | 2 | SK OAZA PRAHA D (MCR) | | 86 |
34 | 48 | | POSTOUPKY MUFLONS | 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ | 2 | KS 1925 RICANY B (MCR) | | 88 |
35 | 89 | | A64 GRYGOV (MCR) | 2 | ½ | : | 3½ | 2 | SK LIPA A (MCR) | | 49 |
36 | 50 | | SOKOL KOLIN (MCR) | 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ | 2 | TAROKARI | | 90 |
37 | 94 | | YAMAL 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | SOKOL DDM NYMBURK (MCR) | | 51 |
38 | 52 | | SPARTAK VELKE MEZIRICI (MCR) | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | THE BLACK KNIGHT | | 98 |
39 | 101 | | RYCHVALSKY SPOLEK SACHOVY 1945 (MCR) | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | SLAVIA KROMERIZ (MCR) | | 53 |
40 | 54 | | SK BOHEMIA PARDUBICE A (MCR) | 2 | 4 | : | 0 | 2 | HAGENER SV F | | 121 |
41 | 111 | | SK SVETLA NAD SAZAVOU I. (MCR) | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | PRIBRAMSKY SPOLEK 2018 A | | 57 |
42 | 120 | | ALINA | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 2 | SO HLINSKO (MCR) | | 59 |
43 | 65 | | SK 1921 ZABREH A (MCR) | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | TROSKY 2018 | | 108 |
44 | 77 | | SV BANNEWITZ | 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ | 1 | SK USTI NAD ORLICI B (MCR) | | 106 |
45 | 105 | | POGROMCY KLAKIEROW | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | CAISSA ROZTOKY B (MCR) | | 78 |
46 | 112 | | UNICHESS A ML. (MCR) | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | JISKRA HERMANUV MESTEC (MCR) | | 82 |
47 | 85 | | SK ZIKUDA TURNOV D (MCR) | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | DNIPRO | | 114 |
48 | 87 | | SACHOVY SPOLEK BECHYNE (MCR) | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | ROSKOVA SACHOVA AKADEMIE B | | 116 |
49 | 113 | | HAGENER SV D | 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ | 1 | SK KDJS SEDLCANY (MCR) | | 102 |
50 | 61 | | MISI OTROCI | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 0 | JOHNOVA KOUZELNA SKOLKA | | 97 |
51 | 67 | | SK KURIM A (MCR) | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 0 | LETUSKA | | 99 |
52 | 103 | | PRIBRAMSKY SPOLEK 2018 B | 0 | 1½ | : | 2½ | 0 | UNICHESS B (MCR) | | 70 |
53 | 71 | | CESKY LEV KOLESOVICE B (MCR) | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 0 | ZLINSKA ESA | | 100 |
54 | 107 | | TJ HRONOV B | 0 | ½ | : | 3½ | 0 | SK SLAVIA ORLOVA B (MCR) | | 80 |
55 | 81 | | TJ JISKRA HORICE A (MCR) | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | HAGENER SV B | | 104 |
56 | 91 | | TJ SLOVAN HAVIROV B (MCR) | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | SK 1921 ZABREH B (MCR) | | 109 |
57 | 115 | | SK SVETLA NAD SAZAVOU II. (MCR) | 0 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | TJ ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU (MCR) | | 92 |
58 | 93 | | POHODARI - ROKYTNICE N.J. | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 0 | HAGENER SV C | | 110 |
59 | 95 | | SK BOHEMIA PARDUBICE B (MCR) | 0 | 2½ | : | 1½ | 0 | SK OLYMPIA CESKE BUDEJOVICE (MCR) | | 118 |
60 | 117 | | HAGENER SV E | 0 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | TJ SPARTA KUTNA HORA B (MCR) | | 96 |
61 | 119 | | SK SVETLA NAD SAZAVOU III. (MCR) | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 0 | volno | | -1 |