Nr | | Nimi | FideID | FED | Rtg | sp. | Typ | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | GM | SPRAGGETT Kevin | 2600013 | CAN | 2523 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
2 | IM | DÂMASO Rui | 1900030 | POR | 2474 | | S50 | A.XAT - Momtemor-o-Novo |
3 | IM | SILVA David | 10101314 | ANG | 2260 | | U20 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
4 | FM | PADEIRO José | 1901311 | POR | 2250 | | | O Amanhã Da Criança |
5 | NM | NEVES Pedro | 1905554 | POR | 2241 | | | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
6 | | EGGERT Alberto | 4139500 | RUS | 2177 | | | Amadora Xadrez |
7 | | FERREIRA Hugo | 1915940 | POR | 2150 | | U20 | Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro |
8 | | PIRES Emanuel | 1914715 | POR | 2116 | | | Amadora Xadrez |
9 | NM | FIDALGO André | 1933620 | POR | 2081 | | U20 | Santoantoniense Fc |
10 | | SILVA Gonçalo | 1915100 | POR | 2061 | | U20 | Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro |
11 | | MARGARIDO José | 1914227 | POR | 2018 | | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
12 | | PINTOR Simão | 1904787 | POR | 1960 | | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
13 | NM | MORAIS Vitor Mestre | 1900552 | POR | 1956 | | S50 | Clube Edp |
14 | | FIDALGO Daniel | 1934279 | POR | 1939 | | U16 | Santoantoniense Fc |
15 | | CAVALEIRO Daniel | 1904663 | POR | 1917 | | | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
16 | | FERNANDES João Pedro | 1926624 | POR | 1917 | | U18 | Aa De Coimbra |
17 | | CANDEIAS Humberto | 1903454 | POR | 1915 | | S50 | Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro |
18 | | FERNANDES Miguel | 1920456 | POR | 1909 | | | Aa De Coimbra |
19 | | MARTINS Diogo | 1926934 | POR | 1888 | | | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
20 | | SANTOS Ricardo | 1916424 | POR | 1867 | | | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
21 | | SISMEIRO Miguel | 1950975 | POR | 1860 | | U14 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
22 | | DUARTE Duarte | 2107813 | POR | 1771 | | | O Amanhã Da Criança |
23 | | BASTOS Jorge | 1906879 | POR | 1762 | | S50 | Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense |
24 | | SIMÕES Miguel | 1946307 | POR | 1761 | | U14 | Ccd Corvos Do Lis |
25 | | MORAIS Mário M F | 1959506 | POR | 1736 | | S50 | Aa De Coimbra |
26 | | ANDRADE Ricardo Sarmento | 1942514 | POR | 1732 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
27 | | MADURO João | 1906917 | POR | 1730 | | S50 | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
28 | | SOUSA Gabriel | 1907786 | POR | 1724 | | | Amadora Xadrez |
29 | | LEITE Marta | 1904035 | POR | 1699 | w | | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
30 | | MENDES João Rui | 1906925 | POR | 1698 | | | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
31 | | SILVA Daniel | 1951378 | POR | 1667 | | U10 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
32 | | MARINHO Pedro | 1912682 | POR | 1655 | | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
33 | | CARREIRA Marcelo Costa | 1941321 | POR | 1652 | | U18 | Ccd Corvos Do Lis |
34 | | CRUZ João | 1908278 | POR | 1652 | | | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
35 | | RIBEIRO Gustavo | 1941852 | POR | 1643 | | U12 | Aej S. João Da Madeira |
36 | | RIBEIRO Rodrigo | 1938398 | POR | 1643 | | U14 | Aej S. João Da Madeira |
37 | | BASILIO Rodrigo | 1941380 | POR | 1637 | | U12 | Ccd Corvos Do Lis |
38 | | GODINHO João Quintas | 1909193 | POR | 1632 | | | Gdc Banco De Portugal |
39 | | GRADE José | 1904345 | POR | 1619 | | S50 | Amadora Xadrez |
40 | | GONÇALVES Lucas Jordão | 1945360 | POR | 1584 | | U12 | Cd Ginásio Louriçal |
41 | | FONSECA Eurico Santos | 1925970 | POR | 1579 | | U18 | C Norton Matos |
42 | | AZEVEDO Nuno Miguel | 1947796 | POR | 1576 | | | Cx Ugt Viseu |
43 | | FORTUNATO António | 1941810 | POR | 1575 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
44 | | CANDEIAS Tiago | 1950150 | POR | 1529 | | | Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro |
45 | | VELUMANI Saran Vikash | 25975463 | IND | 1500 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
46 | | CURADO António Mendes | 1907328 | POR | 1498 | | S65 | C Norton Matos |
47 | | BASTIÃO Gonçalo | 1936140 | POR | 1474 | | U18 | Aa De Coimbra |
48 | | SOUSA João Rui | 1911961 | POR | 1463 | | | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
49 | | GOMES Estevão Moreira | 1945351 | POR | 1461 | | U14 | C Norton Matos |
50 | | SOARES Wilson | 1920790 | POR | 1461 | | | Profigaia/ Escola Profiss |
51 | | CORREIA Bruno | 1936999 | POR | 1459 | | U14 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
52 | | FERNANDES Rui Filipe | 1961713 | POR | 1456 | | | Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga |
53 | | BOTELHO Adelino | 1903225 | POR | 1450 | | S50 | Gx Porto |
54 | | SARABANDO Rodrigo Andias | 1950010 | POR | 1435 | | U12 | Cx Colégio Português |
55 | | BRÁS Rui | 1901230 | POR | 1423 | | S65 | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
56 | | GAMA João | 1926667 | POR | 1376 | | U16 | Aa De Coimbra |
57 | | BARATA Manuel | 1938983 | POR | 1342 | | U16 | Aa De Coimbra |
58 | | BASTIÃO Tomás | 1940651 | POR | 1341 | | U14 | Aa De Coimbra |
59 | | COUTO Gaspar | 1949381 | POR | 1337 | | U12 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
60 | | COIMBRA João | 1901435 | POR | 1335 | | S65 | Cp Vila Nova De Anços |
61 | | PEDROSO Manuel | 1924800 | POR | 1322 | | S50 | Gd Dias Ferreira |
62 | | DONG Fábio | 1958020 | POR | 1314 | | U10 | Cx Sintra |
63 | | CORDEIRO João Pedro | 1950738 | POR | 1282 | | U12 | Ccd Corvos Do Lis |
64 | | DUARTE Francisco | 1941011 | POR | 1275 | | U10 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
65 | | RIBEIRO Francisco | 1956914 | POR | 1268 | | | Aej S. João Da Madeira |
66 | | PINHEIRO Pedro | 1940120 | POR | 1257 | | U16 | Aa De Coimbra |
67 | | OLIVEIRA Afonso | 1949128 | POR | 1251 | | U10 | Academia Xadrez Gaia |
68 | | LOBO Pedro | 1940082 | POR | 1238 | | U16 | C Norton Matos |
69 | | BASILIO Manuel | 1960300 | POR | 1228 | | U08 | Ccd Corvos Do Lis |
70 | | DONG Rafael | 1958038 | POR | 1212 | | U10 | Cx Sintra |
71 | | VINAGRE Raquel | 1938410 | POR | 1204 | w | | C Norton Matos |
72 | | BRAZ Ricardo | 1951262 | POR | 1181 | | U10 | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
73 | | FARIAS David | 1955004 | POR | 1167 | | U10 | Cx Colégio Português |
74 | | CHIPELO Tomás | 1959140 | POR | 1149 | | U10 | Cx N.Sra. Pranto |
75 | | SILVA Mark Orlov | 1958003 | POR | 1146 | | U08 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
76 | | CASTRO Gui | 1946277 | POR | 1125 | | U12 | Aa De Coimbra |
77 | | LEITE Duarte | 1961705 | POR | 1117 | | U14 | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
78 | | COUTO Clara | 1950118 | POR | 1111 | w | U10 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
79 | | RODRIGUES Dinis | 1961012 | POR | 1085 | | U08 | C Norton Matos |
80 | | COSTA Fernando | 1960520 | POR | 1083 | | S50 | Cx Ugt Viseu |
81 | | SISMEIRO Sofia | 1952587 | POR | 1038 | w | U10 | Efanor |
82 | | DUARTE Duarte A.V. | 1957040 | POR | 1019 | | U08 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
83 | | FERNANDES Martim | 1960547 | POR | 1005 | | U10 | Aa De Coimbra |
84 | | ESTEVES Inês | 1958780 | POR | 1001 | w | U14 | Cx Ugt Viseu |
85 | | ALVES Miguel | | POR | 0 | | U20 | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
86 | | AZEREDO Rafael | 1962493 | POR | 0 | | U10 | O Amanhã Da Criança |
87 | | AZEVEDO Nuno Filipe | 1956078 | POR | 0 | | U10 | Cx Ugt Viseu |
88 | | BASILIO Henrique | 1960296 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Ccd Corvos Do Lis |
89 | | ESTEVES Margarida | 1958771 | POR | 0 | w | U16 | Cx Ugt Viseu |
90 | | FERNANDES Rui Miguel | | POR | 0 | | | Cp Vila Nova De Anços |
91 | | FERREIRA Rodrigo | | POR | 0 | | U08 | Aa De Coimbra |
92 | | JAYAPAL Arvind | | IND | 0 | | | Gd Dias Ferreira |
93 | | MARQUES Paulo | | POR | 0 | | | Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga |
94 | | RIBEIRO Margarida | 1960725 | POR | 0 | w | U08 | Aej S. João Da Madeira |