Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:20:27
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT NON MASTER TINGKAT JAWA TENGAH DALAM RANGKA HARI BHAYANGKARA Ke- 72
Last update 08.07.2018 18:37:00, Creator/Last Upload: CENTRAL JAVA
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
AJ Karim
INA
0
Semarang
2
Agus Haryono
INA
0
Banjarnegara
3
Agus Kurniawan
INA
0
Semarang
4
Ahmad Fatawi
INA
0
Jepara
5
Asroi
INA
0
Demak
6
Aswanto HOHO
INA
0
Semarang
7
Bambang S
INA
0
Kudus
8
Budi S
INA
0
Jepara
9
Cipto
INA
0
Semarang
10
David
INA
0
Kudus
11
Deni Prayoga
INA
0
Semarang
12
Didit Abiaskoro
INA
0
Banjarnegara
13
Edy Nuswantoro
INA
0
Semarang
14
Eko Kuda Kiri
INA
0
Semarang
15
Eryanto
INA
0
GCC-Smg
16
GM Pamungkas
INA
0
Kd Gjh-Smg
17
Galih Eguh
INA
0
Rembang
18
Giono
INA
0
DAMAR-Smg
19
Hansen
INA
0
Semarang
20
Hartanto
INA
0
RSCC-Smg
21
Hartono
INA
0
DAMAR-Smg
22
Hasan
INA
0
Kd Gjh-Smg
23
Heaven
INA
0
Semarang
24
Ifur
INA
0
Jepara
25
Iwan
INA
0
Semarang
26
Jalidin
INA
0
Semarang
27
Katana Robby
INA
0
Surakarta
28
Kuntono
INA
0
Semarang
29
Kusnadi Macan
INA
0
DAMAR-Smg
30
Lanteyas
INA
0
Jepara
31
Lilik Purwoko
INA
0
Semarang
32
M Iqbal
INA
0
Percasi-Smg
33
Miko
INA
0
Kebumen
34
Mulyanto
INA
0
GCC-Smg
35
Mulyono
INA
0
Semarang
36
Mulyono TAXI
INA
0
DAMAR-Smg
37
Noor Chakim
INA
0
Kudus
38
Nuh Hakim
INA
0
Semarang
39
Respati Fitri S
INA
0
Semarang
40
Rifai
INA
0
GCC-Smg
41
Romi
INA
0
Pati
42
Sabrina
INA
0
Purbalingga
43
Santoso GNK
INA
0
Semarang
44
Sigit
INA
0
Semarang
45
Sodikin
INA
0
Pati
46
Sunarko (Gudel)
INA
0
Semarang
47
Suryo Sutanto
INA
0
RATU-Smg
48
Suryono
INA
0
Semarang
49
Suyatna
INA
0
Banjarnegara
50
Tyas Cahya
INA
0
Percasi-Smg
51
Wahyudi
INA
0
Semarang
52
Yulianto
INA
0
RATU-Smg
53
Zahra C
INA
0
Percasi-Smg
54
Nurul Wahidatul
INA
0
Salatiga
55
Maruscha
INA
0
Salatiga
56
Sinanggiri
INA
0
Salatiga
57
Ari Laksono
INA
0
Demak
58
Cherishta Joane Nungki
INA
0
Percasi-Smg
59
Siong Ing
INA
0
RATU-Smg
60
Subhan
INA
0
Rembang
61
Slamet B
INA
0
RSCC-Smg
62
Surono Prasetyo
INA
0
Surakarta
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use