Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

46th Greek Team Ch. 2018 Premier League

Last update 18.07.2018 07:30:36, Creator/Last Upload: greek chess federation (licence 1)

Team-Composition with round-results

  31. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ (RtgAvg:1679, TB1: 4 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideIDGrTyp1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMBednarek Sylwester23070POL1101811x10101003,072431
4Tepelenis Nikolaos20791966GRE4207599x0½0000,552291
5Papageorgiou Ioannis19831847GRE42200560011013,062152
6Georgiadis Alexandros19151832GRE4206487½011013,562003
7Benatsis Alexandros16691448GRE4237382½0000,541869
8Prokopiou Ekaterini16611554GRE4218710x0½½011½3,571926
9Prokopiou Ioannis16741573GRE4218728xU20000,021679
10Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros15541471GRE4262930U20001113,051724
11AFMGioutsou Miranta14481421GRE25838296xF16½10½1115,071243
12Gioutsou Akylina00GRE25838288xF1200001001,071433
13AFMGioutsos Vasileios13421409GRE25832883xU1201011115,071239
14Tzachristas Georgios11911149GRE25838326xU1601½01002,571489

Player info

Bednarek Sylwester FM 2307 POL Rp:2381
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1263GMFedorchuk Sergey A.26430UKR3,5w 11
2506IMLekic Dusan23681976MNE4,0s 01
3320IMPrince Bajaj24040IND2,5w 11
4244GMYilmaz Mustafa26240TUR5,5s 01
5586Koyias Konstantinos21922205GRE1,0w 11
6224Kanellopoulos Panayotis22392180GRE2,5s 01
7115GMCzarnota Pawel25460POL4,5w 01
Tepelenis Nikolaos 2079 GRE Rp:1925
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1264IMDochev Dimitar23990FID3,5s 02
2508Drakopoulos Polihronis21051950GRE2,0w ½2
3321Kazantzidis Ilias21852086GRE3,5s 02
4245GMIstratescu Andrei25810ROU6,5w 02
5587Tzintzios Georgios21862125GRE2,5s 02
Papageorgiou Ioannis 1983 GRE Rp:2152
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1266Milonakis Georgios22002120GRE4,0w 03
2510Tsagkaropoulos Spyridon20521861GRE2,0s 03
4246Tsekouras Theodoros22102144GRE3,0s 13
5588Konstantelias Konstantinos19421869GRE3,5w 13
6226Deligiannis Paraskevas20611985GRE1,0w 02
7116IMSandalakis Angelos24462431GRE4,0s 12
Georgiadis Alexandros 1915 GRE Rp:2060
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
2513Kalofonos Panayotis18961824GRE2,5w ½4
3322Hrisomalis Theodoros21732040GRE3,5w 03
4248Sgouros Apostolos20241888GRE5,0w 14
5589Gkonelas Nikolaos19171802GRE2,0s 14
6228Pappas Andreas20191945GRE1,0s 03
7119Ilandzis Spyridon19902058GRE3,0w 13
Benatsis Alexandros 1669 GRE Rp:1547
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1267Gkogkas Dimitrios20382052GRE3,0s ½4
3323Manelidis Savvas20961938GRE2,5s 04
6232Masouros Panagiotis18601751GRE1,5w 04
7118Frontzos Ioannis14801496GRE1,0s 04
Prokopiou Ekaterini 1661 GRE Rp:1926
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1275Skaraki Antigoni20271937GRE2,5w 05
2507WIMRichterova Natasa2146800CZE4,0s ½5
3325WFMManelidou Maria20781960GRE3,0w ½5
4247WGMMakropoulou Marina21352154GRE3,0s 05
5591Paparizou Eleni1274980GRE0,0w 15
6233Kontogianni Maria-Hristina16311496GRE0,0s 15
7121WIMHavanecz Bianka21930HUN4,0w ½5
Prokopiou Ioannis 1674 GRE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
2511Laspas Panagiotis19171834GRE5,0w 08
4255Klampatseas Christos14401248GRE2,5w 08
Bebis Epaminondas-Alexandros 1554 GRE Rp:1796
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1268Moshovakis Aggelos19641861GRE3,5s 08
3324Samaridis Konstantinos20881958GRE3,5s 08
5594Symeonidis Theofilos16051774GRE1,5s 18
6235Argyropoulos Theodoros15391481GRE0,5w 18
7124Papadopoulos Panteleimon14221365GRE0,5s 18
Gioutsou Miranta AFM 1448 GRE Rp:1401
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1273Kaliontzaki Argyro Evanthia13461202GRE3,5w ½7
2522Tafani Kleinta1102914GRE3,5s 17
3330Apostolakaki Evangelia13761341GRE4,0w 07
4254Louka Marianthi14651436GRE3,5s ½7
5592Papanagiotou Argyro10371110GRE1,0s 16
6239Fertaki Eleftheria11391186GRE3,0w 16
7122Zacharia Aikaterini-Eirini12341165GRE0,5s 16
Gioutsou Akylina 0 GRE Rp:1124
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1271Daskalaki Sofia15351497GRE1,0s 06
2512Koutsidi Amalia19111821GRE5,5w 06
3329Moshou Alexia15821519GRE4,5s 06
4256Fragou Maria V.14271324GRE2,5w 06
5593Tzintziou Konstantina00GRE0,0w 17
6238Bania Eleni13491404GRE3,0s 07
7123Vitzileou Fedra12261108GRE2,0w 07
Gioutsos Vasileios AFM 1342 GRE Rp:1397
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1274Mavridis Athanasios13041379GRE4,5s 010
2518Goutoufas Christos14341365GRE2,0w 110
3333Chatzigavriil Georgios13181097GRE3,0s 010
4261Athanasopoulou Andriana Eft00GRE0,5w 110
5596Tzikas Athanasios G12511184GRE2,0s 110
6242Fertakis Dimitrios1058902GRE1,5w 110
7126Stathatos Alexandros13110GRE2,5s 110
Tzachristas Georgios 1191 GRE Rp:1387
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1269Marinakis Hristos19421837GRE4,5w 09
2517Laspas Antonios15661520GRE2,0s 19
3331Kyriakidis Anastasios P.13521451GRE3,0w ½9
4257Liakos Christos - Konstantinos13701461GRE1,5s 09
5597Papanagiotou Dimitrios10310GRE0,0w 19
6237Kollias Dimitrios14601515GRE2,0s 09
7125Rousos Stamatios17031619GRE4,5w 09

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2018/07/10 at 16:30
Bo.33  ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝRtg-9  ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝRtg2 : 8
16.1FM
Bednarek, Sylwester
2307-GM
Fedorchuk, Sergey A.
26431 - 0
16.2
Tepelenis, Nikolaos
2079-IM
Dochev, Dimitar
23990 - 1
16.3
Papageorgiou, Ioannis
1983-
Milonakis, Georgios
22000 - 1
16.4
Benatsis, Alexandros
1669-
Gkogkas, Dimitrios
2038½ - ½
16.5
Prokopiou, Ekaterini
1661-
Skaraki, Antigoni
20270 - 1
16.6
Gioutsou, Akylina
0-
Daskalaki, Sofia
15350 - 1
16.7AFM
Gioutsou, Miranta
1448-
Kaliontzaki, Argyro Evanthia
1346½ - ½
16.8
Bebis, Epaminondas-Alexandros
1554-
Moshovakis, Aggelos
19640 - 1
16.9
Tzachristas, Georgios
1191-
Marinakis, Hristos
19420 - 1
16.10AFM
Gioutsos, Vasileios
1342-
Mavridis, Athanasios
13040 - 1
Round 2 on 2018/07/11 at 09:30
Bo.31  ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩRtg-33  ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝRtg5½:4½
16.1IM
Lekic, Dusan
2368-FM
Bednarek, Sylwester
23071 - 0
16.2
Drakopoulos, Polihronis
2105-
Tepelenis, Nikolaos
2079½ - ½
16.3
Tsagkaropoulos, Spyridon
2052-
Papageorgiou, Ioannis
19831 - 0
16.4
Kalofonos, Panayotis
1896-
Georgiadis, Alexandros
1915½ - ½
16.5WIM
Richterova, Natasa
2146-
Prokopiou, Ekaterini
1661½ - ½
16.6
Koutsidi, Amalia
1911-
Gioutsou, Akylina
01 - 0
16.7
Tafani, Kleinta
1102-AFM
Gioutsou, Miranta
14480 - 1
16.8
Laspas, Panagiotis
1917-
Prokopiou, Ioannis
16741 - 0
16.9
Laspas, Antonios
1566-
Tzachristas, Georgios
11910 - 1
16.10
Goutoufas, Christos
1434-AFM
Gioutsos, Vasileios
13420 - 1
Round 3 on 2018/07/11 at 17:30
Bo.33  ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝRtg-24  ΟΦΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣRtg2 : 8
16.1FM
Bednarek, Sylwester
2307-IM
Prince, Bajaj
24041 - 0
16.2
Tepelenis, Nikolaos
2079-
Kazantzidis, Ilias
21850 - 1
16.3
Georgiadis, Alexandros
1915-
Hrisomalis, Theodoros
21730 - 1
16.4
Benatsis, Alexandros
1669-
Manelidis, Savvas
20960 - 1
16.5
Prokopiou, Ekaterini
1661-WFM
Manelidou, Maria
2078½ - ½
16.6
Gioutsou, Akylina
0-
Moshou, Alexia
15820 - 1
16.7AFM
Gioutsou, Miranta
1448-
Apostolakaki, Evangelia
13760 - 1
16.8
Bebis, Epaminondas-Alexandros
1554-
Samaridis, Konstantinos
20880 - 1
16.9
Tzachristas, Georgios
1191-
Kyriakidis, Anastasios P.
1352½ - ½
16.10AFM
Gioutsos, Vasileios
1342-
Chatzigavriil, Georgios
13180 - 1
Round 4 on 2018/07/12 at 16:30
Bo.25  ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 'Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ'Rtg-33  ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝRtg6½:3½
16.1GM
Yilmaz, Mustafa
2624-FM
Bednarek, Sylwester
23071 - 0
16.2GM
Istratescu, Andrei
2581-
Tepelenis, Nikolaos
20791 - 0
16.3
Tsekouras, Theodoros
2210-
Papageorgiou, Ioannis
19830 - 1
16.4
Sgouros, Apostolos
2024-
Georgiadis, Alexandros
19150 - 1
16.5WGM
Makropoulou, Marina
2135-
Prokopiou, Ekaterini
16611 - 0
16.6
Fragou, Maria V.
1427-
Gioutsou, Akylina
01 - 0
16.7
Louka, Marianthi
1465-AFM
Gioutsou, Miranta
1448½ - ½
16.8
Klampatseas, Christos
1440-
Prokopiou, Ioannis
16741 - 0
16.9
Liakos, Christos - Konstantinos
1370-
Tzachristas, Georgios
11911 - 0
16.10
Athanasopoulou, Andriana Eft
0-AFM
Gioutsos, Vasileios
13420 - 1
Round 5 on 2018/07/13 at 16:30
Bo.33  ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝRtg-34  ΣΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣRtg9 : 1
17.1FM
Bednarek, Sylwester
2307-
Koyias, Konstantinos
21921 - 0
17.2
Tepelenis, Nikolaos
2079-
Tzintzios, Georgios
21860 - 1
17.3
Papageorgiou, Ioannis
1983-
Konstantelias, Konstantinos
19421 - 0
17.4
Georgiadis, Alexandros
1915-
Gkonelas, Nikolaos
19171 - 0
17.5
Prokopiou, Ekaterini
1661-
Paparizou, Eleni
12741 - 0
17.6AFM
Gioutsou, Miranta
1448-
Papanagiotou, Argyro
10371 - 0
17.7
Gioutsou, Akylina
0-
Tzintziou, Konstantina
01 - 0
17.8
Bebis, Epaminondas-Alexandros
1554-
Symeonidis, Theofilos
16051 - 0
17.9
Tzachristas, Georgios
1191-
Papanagiotou, Dimitrios
10311 - 0
17.10AFM
Gioutsos, Vasileios
1342-
Tzikas, Athanasios G
12511 - 0
Round 6 on 2018/07/14 at 16:30
Bo.30  ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝRtg-33  ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝRtg6 : 4
16.1
Kanellopoulos, Panayotis
2239-FM
Bednarek, Sylwester
23071 - 0
16.2
Deligiannis, Paraskevas
2061-
Papageorgiou, Ioannis
19831 - 0
16.3
Pappas, Andreas
2019-
Georgiadis, Alexandros
19151 - 0
16.4
Masouros, Panagiotis
1860-
Benatsis, Alexandros
16691 - 0
16.5
Kontogianni, Maria-Hristina
1631-
Prokopiou, Ekaterini
16610 - 1
16.6
Fertaki, Eleftheria
1139-AFM
Gioutsou, Miranta
14480 - 1
16.7
Bania, Eleni
1349-
Gioutsou, Akylina
01 - 0
16.8
Argyropoulos, Theodoros
1539-
Bebis, Epaminondas-Alexandros
15540 - 1
16.9
Kollias, Dimitrios
1460-
Tzachristas, Georgios
11911 - 0
16.10
Fertakis, Dimitrios
1058-AFM
Gioutsos, Vasileios
13420 - 1
Round 7 on 2018/07/15 at 09:30
Bo.33  ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝRtg-32  ΑΣΣΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ 'ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ'Rtg5½:4½
16.1FM
Bednarek, Sylwester
2307-GM
Czarnota, Pawel
25460 - 1
16.2
Papageorgiou, Ioannis
1983-IM
Sandalakis, Angelos
24461 - 0
16.3
Georgiadis, Alexandros
1915-
Ilandzis, Spyridon
19901 - 0
16.4
Benatsis, Alexandros
1669-
Frontzos, Ioannis
14800 - 1
16.5
Prokopiou, Ekaterini
1661-WIM
Havanecz, Bianka
2193½ - ½
16.6AFM
Gioutsou, Miranta
1448-
Zacharia, Aikaterini-Eirini
12341 - 0
16.7
Gioutsou, Akylina
0-
Vitzileou, Fedra
12260 - 1
16.8
Bebis, Epaminondas-Alexandros
1554-
Papadopoulos, Panteleimon
14221 - 0
16.9
Tzachristas, Georgios
1191-
Rousos, Stamatios
17030 - 1
16.10AFM
Gioutsos, Vasileios
1342-
Stathatos, Alexandros
13111 - 0