No. | | | Ad | FideID | FED | RtgI | cinsi | Tip | Klub/Şəhər |
1 | | | PEIXOTO António Pedro Balsa G | 1900943 | POR | 2040 | | | Estrelas S. João Brito |
2 | | NM | SANTOS José Luis Machado Alve | 1900366 | POR | 2011 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
3 | | | SANTOS Marco Aurélio Mimoso | 1900790 | POR | 1967 | | | Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel |
4 | | | ROXO Agostinho José Gonçalves | 1902890 | POR | 1927 | | S50 | Clube Edp |
5 | | | AMARO Cristiano Guilherme Da | 1933434 | POR | 1917 | | S50 | Clube Edp |
6 | | NM | PEREIRA Fernando Luis Melão | 1900153 | POR | 1914 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
7 | | | MARQUES Rui Filipe Pereira | 1903390 | POR | 1901 | | | Gx Alekhine |
8 | | NM | MORAIS Vitor Mestre | 1900552 | POR | 1897 | | S50 | Clube Edp |
9 | | CM | KRUPA Krzysztof | 1104268 | POL | 1884 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
10 | | | FERNANDES Álvaro Manuel Teixe | 1960652 | POR | 1863 | | S50 | Gc Odivelas |
11 | | | GUIA Artur Solovyov Eloy Da | 1946781 | POR | 1834 | | U12 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
12 | | | BENTO Rudolfo António De Camp | 1910450 | POR | 1796 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
13 | | NM | LAVRADOR Rodolfo Manuel Masca | 1908367 | POR | 1741 | | S65 | Clube Edp |
14 | | | RAMOS Nuno João Magalhaes | 1903268 | POR | 1738 | | | G D Ramiro José |
15 | | NM | SANTOS Júlio Fernandes Dos | 1900650 | POR | 1733 | | S65 | Clube Edp |
16 | | | ALVES Ricardo Vicente Aleixo | 1933825 | POR | 1703 | | | Ca Campo Ourique |
17 | | | ALVES Luis Miguel Guerreiro | 1903110 | POR | 1686 | | S50 | G D Ramiro José |
18 | | | VIEGAS Mickael Nuno Correia | 1957244 | POR | 1670 | | | Ca Campo Ourique |
19 | | | ANDRADE José Manuel Graca V | 1923617 | POR | 1651 | | | Gx Alekhine |
20 | | | BÁRTOLO Filipe Diogo Correia | 1942565 | POR | 1643 | | U12 | Gx Alekhine |
21 | | | AZINHEIRA André Torres | 1931920 | POR | 1565 | | | Cx Sintra |
22 | | | FERREIRA Nuno David De Olivei | 1951610 | POR | 1561 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
23 | | | PEREIRA André Marques | 2116774 | BRA | 1558 | | | Clube Peões Da Caparica |
24 | | | MARTINS José Carlos Caetano | 1946005 | POR | 1550 | | U14 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
25 | | | ROCHA João Latino Tavares Dos | 1939297 | POR | 1540 | | U16 | Estrelas S. João Brito |
26 | | | GONÇALVES Carlos Manuel Marqu | 1912879 | POR | 1530 | | S50 | Amadora Xadrez |
27 | | | MENDES Nuno Miguel Beirao | 1933841 | POR | 1495 | | | Estrelas S. João Brito |
28 | | | CARVALHO Rui Miguel Dias Ribe | 1961780 | POR | 1464 | | | Ca Campo Ourique |
29 | | | FERREIRA Nuno David Oliveira | 1951513 | POR | 1431 | | U16 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
30 | | | FLORISSI Aldo | 28513428 | ITA | 1384 | | S50 | Filiados Na Fpx |
31 | | | IE Efraim | 1941089 | POR | 1356 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
32 | | | MELO Fernando José Soares | 1950371 | POR | 1352 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
33 | | | NUNEZ Alberto Ricardo Pereira | 1963066 | POR | 1351 | | | G D Ramiro José |
34 | | | JÚNIOR Salvador Gonçalves | 1961020 | POR | 1273 | | S65 | Gx Alekhine |
35 | | | MARTINS Domingos António Melã | 1947389 | POR | 1248 | | S50 | G D Ramiro José |
36 | | | ANTUNES Ana Maissa | 1936310 | POR | 1236 | w | U16 | Estrelas S. João Brito |
37 | | | LIXA Alberto Joaquim Pisco | 1943332 | POR | 1215 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
38 | | | CATURRA Rafael Dias | 1946285 | POR | 1214 | | U12 | Cx Sintra |
39 | | | COSTA Raul David Andrade | 1956868 | POR | 1214 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
40 | | | AFONSO Bruno Alexandre Caetan | 1962558 | POR | 1188 | | | Cx Sintra |
41 | | | XU Junyang | 1962442 | CHN | 1164 | | U10 | Cx Sintra |
42 | | | XU Yangyi | 1962450 | CHN | 1142 | | U12 | Cx Sintra |
43 | | | CABRAL Guilherme | 1959700 | POR | 1101 | | U12 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
44 | | | MAISSA Susana Flora Cesana | 1954202 | POR | 1072 | w | S50 | Estrelas S. João Brito |
45 | | | GINÃ Dhanik Sebastião S L | 1947540 | POR | 1045 | | U10 | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
46 | | | CUNHA João Ricardo Churro | 1961640 | POR | 1026 | | U08 | Cx Sintra |
47 | | | SILVESTRE Henrique Correia | 1957708 | POR | 1009 | | U12 | Ca Campo Ourique |
48 | | | CARDOSO Alexandre | | POR | 0 | | U08 | Ccr Coruchéus |
49 | | | GAMA Jaime Francisco Riquito Batist | | POR | 0 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
50 | | | GAMA João Estevão Riquito Batista T | | POR | 0 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
51 | | | GINÃ Harshil João Soares Laxm | 1959603 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
52 | | | HOLMO Luan Tambara Velho Zollner | | BRA | 0 | | U14 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
53 | | | LAUREANO André Filipe Duarte | | POR | 0 | | U14 | Cx Sintra |
54 | | | NAGHIBI Soheil | | IRI | 0 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
55 | | | NASCIMENTO Miguel Salvador Du | | POR | 0 | | U08 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
56 | | | PEREIRA Agnes | | POR | 0 | w | U12 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
57 | | | PEREIRA Henrique | | POR | 0 | | U10 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
58 | | | REQUIXA Maria Madalena Serra de Carval | | POR | 0 | w | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
59 | | | ROCHA André | | POR | 0 | | | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
60 | | | RODRIGUES Dinis Cintrão Da Si | 1957678 | POR | 0 | | U12 | Ca Campo Ourique |
61 | | | SANTOS Evan Mark Gairifo Dos | 1963104 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Cx Sintra |
62 | | | SANTOS Tristan Alexander Gair | 1963112 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Cx Sintra |
63 | | | SAVIO Igor | | BRA | 0 | | U16 | Gx Alekhine |
64 | | | THOMAZ Sebastiao de la Chataigneraie | | POR | 0 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
65 | | | VASCONCELOS Duarte Rodrigues | 1961993 | POR | 0 | | U08 | Estrelas S. João Brito |
66 | | | XU Kexin | | CHN | 0 | w | U08 | Cx Sintra |