II OBERT D’ESCACS LLAMPEC DE GANDESA MEMORIAL JAIME RUIZ TERRATSTerakhir Diperbarui14.07.2018 20:13:41, Creator/Last Upload: Ivan Salvador Obrero
Daftar Peringkat Awal
No. | | Nama | ID | FED | Rtg | Kelamin | Tipe | Gr | Klub / Kota |
1 | | Zurano Lopez Pedro | 8366 | CAT | 2380 | | MF | | CAMBRILS UNIÓ ESCACS |
2 | | Bru Rullo Llatzer | 16265 | CAT | 2338 | | MC | | CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES C.E. |
3 | | Accensi Estrada Miquel Angel | 2736 | CAT | 2220 | | MC | | AMPOSTA C.E. |
4 | | Benaiges Fontanet German | 11631 | CAT | 2139 | | | | PEO VUIT, C.E. |
5 | | Garcia Espelta Josep | 14128 | CAT | 2126 | | | | VALLS C.E. |
6 | | Aubanell Ber Sergi | 14773 | CAT | 2123 | | | L | GANDESANA C.E. |
7 | | Serrano Segura Sergi | 16201 | CAT | 2050 | | | A | PEO VUIT, C.E. |
8 | | Jardi Talarn Joan Salvador | 2744 | CAT | 2033 | | | A | RUY LOPEZ C.E. |
9 | | Rius Guarch Daniel | 2309 | CAT | 2024 | | | A | AMPOSTA C.E. |
10 | | Sanchez Mayor Josep | 7055 | CAT | 2021 | | | A | AMPOSTA C.E. |
11 | | Arevalo Sabate Joan | 9444 | CAT | 2014 | | | A | FLIX C.E. |
12 | | Alvarez Ferre Josep Maria | 10650 | CAT | 2003 | | | A-L | GANDESANA C.E. |
13 | | Jove Barbera Josep Lluis | 6898 | CAT | 1991 | | | B | MASDENVERGE C.E. |
14 | | Romeu de la Cruz Josep | 2937 | CAT | 1960 | | | B | TORREDEMBARRA C.E. |
15 | | Aloy Lopez Xavier | 28275 | CAT | 1945 | | | B | AMPOSTA C.E. |
16 | | Alcover Sancho Manolo | 18906 | CAT | 1924 | | | B | MASDENVERGE C.E. |
17 | | Baquedano Coarasa Pablo | 0 | ESP | 1909 | | U16 | B | PALACIO DE LOS PIONEROS |
18 | | Girona Masdeu Joan | 2605 | CAT | 1906 | | | B | SELVA DEL CAMP C.E. |
19 | | Lavernia Marco Marc | 28347 | CAT | 1886 | | U16 | C | MASDENVERGE C.E. |
20 | | Lavernia Forner Juan Manuel | 29693 | CAT | 1875 | | | C | MASDENVERGE C.E. |
21 | | Martinez Tarrago Josep Antoni | 14797 | CAT | 1859 | | | C | FLIX C.E. |
22 | | Bru Rullo Joaquin | 17890 | CAT | 1845 | | | C | AMPOLLA C.E. |
23 | | Gomez Arrufat Oscar | 13334 | CAT | 1844 | | | C-L | GANDESANA C.E. |
24 | | Estruel Jimenez David | 10198 | CAT | 1831 | | | C-L | GANDESANA C.E. |
25 | | Ubalde Bellot Agustí | 9467 | CAT | 1825 | | | C-L | GANDESANA C.E. |
26 | | Lorenzo Carrasco Josep | 19816 | CAT | 1788 | | | C | HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT C.E. |
27 | | Lisiewicz Jornet Julia | 26061 | CAT | 1781 | w | U16 | C | MASDENVERGE C.E. |
28 | | Colome Lluch Alvaro | 381133 | CAT | 1773 | | | C | PEO VUIT, C.E. |
29 | | Rovira Chacon Merce | 2617 | CAT | 1765 | w | | C | SELVA DEL CAMP C.E. |
30 | | Pujol Biosca Joan | 29768 | CAT | 1759 | | U16 | C | AMPOSTA C.E. |
31 | | Querol Zamora Ivan | 26924 | CAT | 1747 | | U16 | C | MASDENVERGE C.E. |
32 | | Sabate Barrubes Antonio | 2534 | CAT | 1744 | | | C-L | GANDESANA C.E. |
33 | | Estruel Jimenez Noemi | 14772 | CAT | 1725 | w | | C-L | GANDESANA C.E. |
34 | | Biosca Cid Merce | 334897 | CAT | 1715 | w | U16 | C | PEO VUIT, C.E. |
35 | | Campillo Sicart Joan | 15688 | CAT | 1700 | | | C-L | GANDESANA C.E. |
36 | | Romeu Miracle Joel | 28844 | CAT | 1631 | | U16 | C | TORREDEMBARRA C.E. |
37 | | Ferrer Cugat Daniel | 378531 | CAT | 1470 | | U16 | C | AMPOSTA C.E. |
38 | | Romeu Miracle Jana | 28893 | CAT | 1451 | w | U16 | C | TORREDEMBARRA C.E. |
39 | | Luria Daza Erik | 381945 | CAT | 1433 | | U16 | | TORTOSA C.E. |
40 | | Fontanet Tomas Èric | 378442 | CAT | 1309 | | U16 | C | AMPOSTA C.E. |
41 | | Porres Ferre Ian | 378534 | CAT | 1303 | | U16 | C | AMPOSTA C.E. |
42 | | Zurano Lopez Eric | 381663 | CAT | 1254 | | U16 | C | CAMBRILS UNIÓ ESCACS |
43 | | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | 0 | ESP | 1232 | | U16 | C | VILA-REAL |
44 | | Bellon Rocher Victor Manuel | 0 | ESP | 1216 | | | C | VILA-REAL |
|
|
|
|