Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:52:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Rapid Moscow. June 2018 - 5
Last update 30.06.2018 00:36:08, Creator/Last Upload: Alexander
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
FM
Afanasiev Nikita
24183555
RUS
2463
2
FM
Sanzhaev Darsen
24120030
RUS
2422
3
IM
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
4101944
RUS
2415
4
IM
Arslanov Shamil
4192826
RUS
2394
5
IM
Reprintsev Alexander
14100541
UKR
2327
6
IM
Shvedchikov Anatoli I.
4103343
RUS
2304
7
FM
Bazarov Konstantin
4137000
RUS
2282
8
FM
Gurvich Vitaly
24164852
RUS
2280
9
IM
Granovskiy Alexandr
13700243
KAZ
2269
10
FM
Cherenkov Andrey
4185315
RUS
2233
11
GM
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
4104307
RUS
2222
12
FM
Pogosyan Stefan
34159867
RUS
2220
13
FM
Khalukov Yury
24112992
RUS
2207
14
Antonov Alexandr
24124079
RUS
2141
15
Arkhipenko Daniil
4191366
RUS
2117
16
Zlotnik Andrey
54107385
RUS
2068
17
WIM
Bezgodova Svetlana
4110650
RUS
2051
18
Mamedov Elshad
4126548
RUS
2045
19
Shamsijarov Aleksandr
24193526
RUS
2024
20
Lazhevskaya Zhanni
4143981
RUS
2022
21
Efendiev Enver
34173100
RUS
2020
22
Melikidze Valeriy
24110825
RUS
1999
23
Ulikhanyan Alexandr
34194743
RUS
1988
24
Izotov Vladimir
4189140
RUS
1938
25
Semenov Kirill
4121244
RUS
1935
26
WFM
Afanasieva Alexandra
34126926
RUS
1914
27
Privalov Igor
34123013
RUS
1877
28
Augustin Lucas Wille
2114046
BRA
1875
29
Israfilov Ali
54176344
RUS
1864
30
Solomin Maxim
4112318
RUS
1863
31
WCM
Strukova Ksenia
34106623
RUS
1859
32
Adylov Esendiiar
13806424
KGZ
1840
33
Kulumbetov Raif
54159504
RUS
1836
34
Lupolov Boris
44130457
RUS
1836
35
Zavialov Nikita A.
34187526
RUS
1835
36
Zaitseva Lyudmila
34166448
RUS
1821
37
Filho Marcelo Adriano Nunes
2120534
BRA
1816
38
Alifirov Anatoliy
4107349
RUS
1813
39
Girshgorn Maria
34123765
RUS
1805
40
AIM
Zakharova Oksana
34177180
RUS
1774
41
Fomichev Alexander
4113616
RUS
1774
42
Tagirov Kajum K
4151070
RUS
1767
43
Gotsiuk Denis
34224599
RUS
1765
44
Lysenko Olesya
34106100
RUS
1765
45
Esaulova Marfa
44100566
RUS
1760
46
Ivanov Alexander
34129801
RUS
1739
47
AFM
Solozhenkin Sevastyan
24284025
RUS
1621
48
Efendieva Alina
44131550
RUS
1618
49
Chernyshev Andrey
34129798
RUS
1596
50
Efimov Dmitriy F.
34273638
RUS
1596
51
Makhauri Eli
44167091
RUS
1593
52
Orlov Aleksandr
24223395
RUS
1578
53
Zabazniy Andrey
34274227
RUS
1510
54
Etuka Alexander
44129572
RUS
1506
55
Glushkov Pavel
34237496
RUS
1504
56
Asatryan Leon
54137527
RUS
1488
57
Petrova Elizaveta
24227854
RUS
1457
58
AFM
Venediktov Vadim
34239227
RUS
1449
59
Razhbadinov Rasul
44174268
RUS
1416
60
Averkiev Andrei
24249130
RUS
1407
61
Maimin Leonid
54160197
RUS
1405
62
Azimov Timur
44178565
RUS
1398
63
Tetyuev Stepan
44178646
RUS
1384
64
Itkin Alexander
34249273
RUS
1342
65
Maranin Sergey
54154871
RUS
1342
66
Voronin Nikita
34246436
RUS
1341
67
Yurokin Grigoriy
34353135
RUS
1248
68
Valentinova Irina
24236519
RUS
1213
69
Barkasheva Sofia
4510615
EST
1203
70
Muraseev Vasilii
24262447
RUS
1173
71
Grigoryeva Anna
24277975
RUS
1158
72
Kuts Vladimir
34318178
RUS
1083
73
Devlicharov Kamil
RUS
0
74
Dianova Ulyana
34299688
RUS
0
75
Kuts Alexei
34321420
RUS
0
76
Venediktov Savva
34344004
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use