Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:33:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
17th Memorial Kesarovski-Stanchev "A" Tournament
Last update 20.09.2018 12:16:21, Creator/Last Upload: 2906481 Velchev,Hristo IA C
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 7 on 2018/09/13 at 15:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
No.
1
3
IM
Petrov Martin
5
½ - ½
5
IM
Tilicheev Viacheslav
2
2
1
IM
Dimitrov Radoslav
4½
1 - 0
5
FM
Haug Johannes
7
3
19
FM
Ranaldi Lucas
4½
½ - ½
4
IM
Jasny Stanislav
8
4
16
FM
Pantzar Milton
4
1 - 0
4
GM
Velikov Petar
4
5
21
FM
Storme Isak
4
0 - 1
4
IM
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
6
6
9
IM
Galinsky Timofey
4
½ - ½
4
FM
Yordanov Lachezar
14
7
20
Bonev Todor
4
½ - ½
4
Daskalov Dimitar
10
8
11
GM
Georgiev Krum
3½
1 - 0
3½
Nordquelle Daniel
28
9
13
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
3½
1 - 0
3½
Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol
45
10
15
FM
Risting Eivind Olav
3½
0 - 1
3½
Lindbol Aleksander
44
11
33
Ivanov Bogidar
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Miroshnichenko Pavel
17
12
36
Dimitrov Dejan
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Friedland Moshe
22
13
37
Van Der Valk Niklas
3½
0 - 1
3
FM
Rabatin Jakub
18
14
31
Tashev Aleksandar
3
½ - ½
3
Nielsen Andre
12
15
42
Mishev Liubomir
3
½ - ½
3
IM
Kantorik Marian
23
16
57
Scholzen Wolfgang
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Todorov Ognjan
24
17
25
Ivelinov Hristo
3
½ - ½
3
Gramb Marius
51
18
27
Tashkov Rumen
3
1 - 0
3
Blum Gernot
55
19
41
IM
Popov Petar
3
1 - 0
3
Dyulgerov Dimitar
56
20
26
Csiki Endre
2½
0 - 1
2½
Sarmir Milos
46
21
29
WGM
Dolzhikova Olga
2½
1 - 0
2½
Angelov Angel
48
22
58
Todorov Kaloyan
2½
½ - ½
2½
WFM
Zherebtsova Alexandra
32
23
39
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2½
½ - ½
2½
Bochev Krasimir
50
24
43
Glavchev Stanislav
2½
½ - ½
2½
Angelov Zvetomir
40
25
49
Melaa Sondre
2
½ - ½
2
WFM
Bukhteeva Viktoria
30
26
34
Wallace Paul
2
1 - 0
2
Hewson Brian W R
60
27
35
Dimitrov Petko
2
½ - ½
2
Cakl Zdenek
61
28
54
Bruaset Eivind
2
+ - -
2
Gochev Mladen
38
29
59
Paldus Petr
2
0 - 1
1½
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
62
30
53
Shoshin Kirill
1½
½ - ½
1½
Horsak Jan
47
31
52
WCM
Toncheva Nadya
1
1
bye
32
5
IM
Miedema David
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use