Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:22:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
17th Memorial Kesarovski-Stanchev "A" Tournament
Last update 20.09.2018 12:16:21, Creator/Last Upload: 2906481 Velchev,Hristo IA C
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2018/09/12 at 15:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
No.
1
7
FM
Haug Johannes
4½
½ - ½
4½
IM
Petrov Martin
3
2
2
IM
Tilicheev Viacheslav
4
1 - 0
4
FM
Pantzar Milton
16
3
28
Nordquelle Daniel
3½
0 - 1
3½
IM
Dimitrov Radoslav
1
4
20
Bonev Todor
3½
½ - ½
3½
IM
Galinsky Timofey
9
5
10
Daskalov Dimitar
3½
½ - ½
3½
FM
Storme Isak
21
6
19
FM
Ranaldi Lucas
3½
1 - 0
3½
Dimitrov Dejan
36
7
4
GM
Velikov Petar
3
1 - 0
3
Ivelinov Hristo
25
8
6
IM
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
3
1 - 0
3
Tashkov Rumen
27
9
8
IM
Jasny Stanislav
3
1 - 0
3
Tashev Aleksandar
31
10
17
FM
Miroshnichenko Pavel
3
½ - ½
3
GM
Georgiev Krum
11
11
22
FM
Friedland Moshe
3
½ - ½
3
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
13
12
14
FM
Yordanov Lachezar
3
1 - 0
3
Mishev Liubomir
42
13
24
IM
Todorov Ognjan
3
0 - 1
2½
FM
Risting Eivind Olav
15
14
18
FM
Rabatin Jakub
2½
½ - ½
2½
Gramb Marius
51
15
23
IM
Kantorik Marian
2½
½ - ½
2½
Scholzen Wolfgang
57
16
26
Csiki Endre
2½
- - +
2½
Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol
45
17
44
Lindbol Aleksander
2½
1 - 0
2½
WGM
Dolzhikova Olga
29
18
50
Bochev Krasimir
2½
0 - 1
2½
Ivanov Bogidar
33
19
48
Angelov Angel
2½
0 - 1
2½
Van Der Valk Niklas
37
20
12
Nielsen Andre
2
1 - 0
2
Bruaset Eivind
54
21
30
WFM
Bukhteeva Viktoria
2
0 - 1
2
IM
Popov Petar
41
22
32
WFM
Zherebtsova Alexandra
2
½ - ½
2
Glavchev Stanislav
43
23
56
Dyulgerov Dimitar
2
1 - 0
2
Dimitrov Petko
35
24
38
Gochev Mladen
2
0 - 1
2
Blum Gernot
55
25
40
Angelov Zvetomir
2
½ - ½
2
Todorov Kaloyan
58
26
60
Hewson Brian W R
2
0 - 1
1½
Yakimenko Alexander A.
39
27
46
Sarmir Milos
1½
1 - 0
1½
Shoshin Kirill
53
28
61
Cakl Zdenek
1½
½ - ½
1½
Paldus Petr
59
29
62
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1½
0 - 1
1
Wallace Paul
34
30
52
WCM
Toncheva Nadya
1
0 - 1
1
Melaa Sondre
49
31
47
Horsak Jan
½
1
bye
32
5
IM
Miedema David
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use