Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:24:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
17th Memorial Kesarovski-Stanchev "A" Tournament
Last update 20.09.2018 12:16:21, Creator/Last Upload: 2906481 Velchev,Hristo IA C
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 4 on 2018/09/10 at 15:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
No.
1
19
FM
Ranaldi Lucas
3
½ - ½
3
FM
Haug Johannes
7
2
16
FM
Pantzar Milton
2½
½ - ½
2½
IM
Dimitrov Radoslav
1
3
21
FM
Storme Isak
2½
0 - 1
2½
IM
Petrov Martin
3
4
4
GM
Velikov Petar
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Georgiev Krum
11
5
2
IM
Tilicheev Viacheslav
2
1 - 0
2½
FM
Risting Eivind Olav
15
6
6
IM
Kaasen Tor Fredrik
2
1 - 0
2
IM
Todorov Ognjan
24
7
28
Nordquelle Daniel
2
½ - ½
2
IM
Galinsky Timofey
9
8
10
Daskalov Dimitar
2
1 - 0
2
Ivelinov Hristo
25
9
17
FM
Miroshnichenko Pavel
2
1 - 0
2
Mishev Liubomir
42
10
26
Csiki Endre
2
0 - 1
1½
IM
Jasny Stanislav
8
11
12
Nielsen Andre
1½
0 - 1
1½
Van Der Valk Niklas
37
12
38
Gochev Mladen
1½
½ - ½
1½
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
13
13
14
FM
Yordanov Lachezar
1½
1 - 0
1½
IM
Popov Petar
41
14
18
FM
Rabatin Jakub
1½
1 - 0
1½
Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol
45
15
20
Bonev Todor
1½
1 - 0
1½
Scholzen Wolfgang
57
16
22
FM
Friedland Moshe
1½
1 - 0
1½
Cakl Zdenek
61
17
44
Lindbol Aleksander
1½
1 - 0
1½
IM
Kantorik Marian
23
18
50
Bochev Krasimir
1½
½ - ½
1½
Tashkov Rumen
27
19
56
Dyulgerov Dimitar
1½
½ - ½
1½
WGM
Dolzhikova Olga
29
20
30
WFM
Bukhteeva Viktoria
1½
½ - ½
1½
Angelov Angel
48
21
54
Bruaset Eivind
1½
0 - 1
1½
Tashev Aleksandar
31
22
62
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1½
0 - 1
1½
Dimitrov Dejan
36
23
52
WCM
Toncheva Nadya
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Zherebtsova Alexandra
32
24
53
Shoshin Kirill
1
0 - 1
1
Ivanov Bogidar
33
25
40
Angelov Zvetomir
1
1 - 0
1
Blum Gernot
55
26
46
Sarmir Milos
1
½ - ½
1
Paldus Petr
59
27
60
Hewson Brian W R
1
½ - ½
1
Gramb Marius
51
28
47
Horsak Jan
½
0 - 1
½
Dimitrov Petko
35
29
58
Todorov Kaloyan
½
½ - ½
½
Glavchev Stanislav
43
30
34
Wallace Paul
0
0 - 1
0
Yakimenko Alexander A.
39
31
49
Melaa Sondre
0
1
bye
32
5
IM
Miedema David
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use