Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:58:59
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2-րդ կարգ Աջափնյակ 25.06.2018
Senast uppdaterad03.07.2018 11:46:52, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Ահարոնյան Ահարոն
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
2
Աղաբաբյան Արմեն
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
3
Անդրեասյան Սիս
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
4
Անտոնյան Արման
ARM
33
Զեյթուն
5
Ավետյան Բագրատ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
6
Արզումանովա Էլինա
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
7
Գաբուլյան Նարեկ
ARM
33
Ռ.Վահանյան
8
Գալիկյան Աշոտ
ARM
33
Հ. Գասպարյան
9
Գալստյան Ալեն
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
10
Գալստյան Մելս
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
11
Գասպարյան Սարգիս
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
12
Գրիգորյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
13
Գրիգորյան Սարո
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
14
Գևորգյան Բագրատ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
15
Գևորգյան Մարիամ
ARM
33
Արաբկիր
16
Դավթյան Նարեկ
ARM
33
Ռ. Վահանյան
17
Եփրիկյան Անահիտ
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
18
Զաքարյան Կարեն
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
19
Զաքարյան Հարություն
ARM
33
Ռ. Վահանյան
20
Զաքարյան Ռաֆայել
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
21
Թաթարյան Ալբերտ
ARM
33
155 դպրոց
22
Իսպիրյան Սպարտակ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
23
Խաչատրյան Անտոն
ARM
33
Անհատական
24
Ծառուկյան Մադլենա
ARM
33
Արաբկիր
25
Կարապետյան Գոռ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
26
Կոստանյան Աշոտ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
27
Կուրղինյան Սերո
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
28
Հակոբյան Դավիթ
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
29
Հակոբյան Լևոն
ARM
33
Արաբկիր
30
Հարությունյան Ավետիս
ARM
33
Արաբկիր
31
Հարությունյան Էրիկ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
32
Հարությունյան Խաչիկ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
33
Հարությունյան Հարություն
ARM
33
Ակադեմիա
34
Հովակիմյան Նարե
ARM
33
Մալաթիա
35
Հովհաննիսյան Սամվել
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
36
Ղազարյան Ալեն
ARM
33
Ռ. Վահանյան
37
Ղազարյան Արմեն
ARM
33
Ռ. Վահանյան
38
Ղազարյան Սերգեյ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
39
Մանուկյան Յուրա
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
40
Մելիքյան Նարեկ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
41
Մելքոնյան Տաթև
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
42
Մինասյան Վահե
ARM
33
Նոր Նորք
43
Մնացականյան Նարեկ
ARM
33
Մալաթիա
44
Մովսիսյան Վահագն
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
45
Նազարյան Վահան
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
46
Ներսիսյան Գեղամ
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
47
Նիկողասյան Սերգեյ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
48
Նուրիջանյան Սարգիս
ARM
33
Արաբկիր
49
Շահբազյան Վարդան
ARM
33
Մալաթիա-Սեբաստիա
50
Պետրոսյան Գագիկ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
51
Պետրոսյան Հարություն
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
52
Պետրոսյան Վահագ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
53
Պողոսյան Գարեգին
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
54
Պողոսյան Դանիել
ARM
33
Մալաթիա
55
Պողոսյան Էրիկ
ARM
33
Արաբկիր
56
Ջանազյան Արտուշ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
57
Սարգսյան Մհեր
ARM
33
Արաբկիր
58
Ստեփանյան Արտյոմ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
59
Վարդանյան Էրիկ
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
60
Փանդունց Հայկ
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
61
Քալանթարյան Գրիգոր
ARM
33
64 դպրոց
62
Քեղինյան Արմեն
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
63
Քուշքյան Արտյոմ
ARM
33
Աջափնյակ
64
Բարսեղյան Սարգիս
ARM
33
Դավիթաշեն
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use