Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 - Gruppe B

Last update 23.09.2018 13:57:14, Creator/Last Upload: steirischer landesverband

Starting rank

No. NameIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
Vollprecht Daniel Dr.120937GER1854Esv Austria Graz
2
Dobersberger Werner101975AUT1822S60Sv Steyregg
3
Storer Hans131772AUT1801S60Sv Gamlitz
4
Schranz Martin118808AUT1795Königsgambit Graz
5
Flitsch Guenther103010AUT1776S60Gratwein-Stra├čengel
6
Marakovits Nico131952AUT1776U14Fürstenfeld
7
Hirsch Johann DI.105133AUT1770S60Sk Windheimat Tus Krieglach
8
Pudmich Guenter Dr.111339AUT1762Bärnbach
9
Sljivic Nebojsa130225BIH1757Styria Graz
10
Klasinc Kristjan126233GER1756Schachfreunde Graz
11
Wenger Klaus Dr.116041AUT1752S60Styria Graz
12
Amtmann Franz100229AUT1734Ej. Gleisdorf
13
Schmidt Johann112958AUT1725S60Sc Extraherb Ws
14
Schlick Horst112862AUT1697Liebocher Schachgesellschaft
15
Horvath Wolfgang105545AUT1695Styria Graz
16
Zach Hannes116619AUT1663Grazer Schachgesellschaft
17
Schönberger Jochen Mag.117098AUT1608Königsgambit Graz
18
Hainzl Markus104497AUT1604Graz-Eggenberg
19
Kellner Nikolaus127876AUT1593Sk Austria Wien
20
Wendl Philipp127615AUT1556U14Schachfreunde Graz
21
Junkers Christopher137103AUT1553Schachfreunde Graz
22
Bytyqi Kujtim134714AUT1535Sc Extraherb Ws
23
Steinberger Karl Mag.134851AUT1522S60Gratwein-Stra├čengel
24
Schernthaner Markus132336AUT1491Bärnbach
25
Kirchmayer Peter127562AUT1477S60Fürstenfeld
26
Zehentner Karl-Heinz116726AUT1443S60Schachfreunde Graz
27
Marakovits Klemens Ing.131951AUT1442Fürstenfeld
28
Reisenhofer Maximilian131811AUT1426U18Sc Extraherb Ws
29
Nowak Klaus110007AUT1388S60Graz-Eggenberg
30
Tumur-Ochir Duluu132145MGL1378U14Schachklub Kapfenberg
31
Zaytsev Alexander133594AUT1355U14Fürstenfeld
32
Zenz Karl135162AUT1330S60Sk Bruck/Mur
33
Wendl Paul127608AUT1323U18Schachfreunde Graz
34
Maichin Rainer132996AUT1316Sc Extraherb Ws
35
Saeckl Guenther112342AUT1292S60Grazer Scachgesellschaft
36
Frank Michael126921AUT1251U18Boom Software Leibnitz
37
Sadek Sameh112336AUT1212S60
38
Vu Tran Tue Anh133323AUT1239wU14Styria Graz
39
Walcher Johann135401AUT1151S60Sk Bruck/Mur
40
Wang Ziqian Paul136737CHN1028U14Grazer Schachgesellschaft
41
Zakeri Haniyeh132982IRI934wU18Grazer Schachgesellschaft
42
Uyasakh Undram137121MGL819U14Grazer Schachgesellschaft