Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2018 - Sub 07 Masculino - Etapa Dama

Last update 16.10.2018 21:47:59, Creator/Last Upload: mearas escola de xadrez

Tournament selectionSub 07 Feminino, Sub 07 Masculino, Sub 09 Feminino, Sub 09 Masculino, Sub 11 Feminino, Sub 11 Masculino, Sub 14 Feminino, Sub 14 Masculino, Sub 18 Misto
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamAVR, BRA, CAT, CCE, CSR, DP2, IDL, LAC, LDV, LNB, LSB, MEA, MRT, OLM, ORI, SGM
Overview for groupsA, C, DP
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Cabral Joao Henrique Dizeu532725BRA1893Sigma
2Gomes Enzo Gabriel Da Silva532343BRA1891CEI 8 Taguatinga
3Henriques Eduardo Vieira532462LAC1850La Salle Ac
4Porto Augusto Amorim532197CAT1838Colégio Atual
5Ferreira Rafael Passos532461LAC1825La Salle Ac
6Pereira Benjamin Mori531101LDV1825Leonardo Da Vinci
7Jordao Gabriel Vieira532463LDV1814Leonardo Da Vinci
8Moura Joao Lucas Barbosa532467BRA1811Alvacir Vite Rossi
9Machado Eduardo Aguiar532679MRT1801Marista
10Beserra Heitor Dos Santos532460BRA1800Leonardo Da Vinci
11Borges Igor MonteiroBRA1800Colegio Militar Dom Pedro II
12Camimura Tales Lisboa BorgesBRA1800La Salle Ac
13Cassel VictorBRA1800Colegio Serios
14Da Silva Joao Guilherme MartinsBRA1800Marista
15Dantas Artur Peres ToscanoBRA1800Marista
16De Castro Miguel PereiraBRA1800Cci
17Kuribayashi Gustavo KenjiBRA1800Marista
18Lemos Renzo Paiva Honorato G.BRA1800Marista
19Lima Pedro Luz De SouzaBRA1800La Salle Ac
20Mariz Renato OliveiraBRA1800Leonardo Da Vinci
21Miranda Vitor Miguel De OliveiraBRA1800Origem
22Monteiro LucasBRA1800Colegio Sërios
23Moura Bernardo RamosBRA1800Leonardo Da Vinci
24Ramos Gustavo IbiapinaBRA1800Leonardo Da Vinci
25Rocca Rafael Campos532745BRA1800Marista
26Silva Tarso LiraBRA1800Leonardo Da Vinci
27Vieira Arthur De Macedo Tito532474MRT1800Marista
28Visintini LorenzoBRA1800Independente
29Fernandes Joaquim Cavalcanti De Albuquer532751BRA1790Leonardo Da Vinci
30De Castro Lucas Correia B.532719BRA1775Leonardo Da Vinci
31Da Silva Theo Mariz Bezerra532747BRA1774Marista
32De Souza Rafael Furtado532472LDV1754Leonardo Da Vinci