No. | | Name | FideID | Rtg | FED | Club/City |
1 | CM | Albadri Abd Al Sattar | 10602348 | 2174 | IRQ | Omv Sport Sektion Schach |
2 | | Balint Peter | 1660713 | 1272 | AUT | Sk Hietzing |
3 | CM | Bauer Thomas | 1639293 | 2084 | AUT | 1. SK Ottakring |
4 | | Berger Tobias | 1625896 | 1848 | AUT | SC Raika Sieghartskirchen |
5 | IM | Blohberger Felix | 1632051 | 2149 | AUT | 1. SK Ottakring |
6 | WFM | Borek Jutta | 1601628 | 2033 | AUT | Sv Pamhagen |
7 | | Brüll Georg Mag. | 1620681 | 1916 | AUT | SC Donaustadt |
8 | | Busuioc Alexandra | 1635778 | 1687 | AUT | SC Donaustadt |
9 | IM | Casagrande Harald | 1600150 | 2304 | AUT | Ask St. Valentin |
10 | | Charaus Florian | 1631098 | 1848 | AUT | ASK Nettingsdorf |
11 | FM | Denk Adolf | 1600990 | 2333 | AUT | Verbund AHP |
12 | GM | Diermair Andreas | 1612468 | 2440 | AUT | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
13 | FM | Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco | 1612476 | 2321 | AUT | SV Asvoe St.Veit/Glan |
14 | | Ebner Johann Mag. | 1603957 | 1991 | AUT | Ksv Boehlerwerk |
15 | | Edenhauser Manfred | 1624580 | 1932 | AUT | ATSV Vorwärts Steyr |
16 | | Ehs Dominik | 1617770 | 2016 | AUT | Schachklub Mostarrichi |
17 | WIM | Exler Veronika | 1620550 | 2163 | AUT | Sv Wulkaprodersdorf |
18 | | Fichtinger Christian Mag. | 1621955 | 1920 | AUT | Ksv Boehlerwerk |
19 | | Frank Emanuel | 1625624 | 2161 | AUT | Ask Salzburg |
20 | IM | Freitag Manfred | 1602004 | 2409 | AUT | Fürstenfeld |
21 | | Fritz Rebecca | 1616900 | 1751 | AUT | SV BG 16 |
22 | IM | Fröwis Georg | 1618423 | 2477 | AUT | Hohenems |
23 | WFM | Fröwis Annika | 1621432 | 2097 | AUT | SC Donaustadt |
24 | | Fuchs Patrick | 1660748 | 1561 | AUT | Ksv Boehlerwerk |
25 | IM | Ganaus Hannes | 1602454 | 2286 | AUT | Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg. |
26 | | Ganauser Eduard | 1612549 | 1905 | AUT | SK Mattersburg |
27 | | Gartmayer Stefan | 1636243 | 1867 | AUT | Wiener Staatsoper |
28 | | Gattermayer Robert Ing. | 1602870 | 1981 | AUT | Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. |
29 | CM | Gelbenegger Patrick | 1638220 | 1854 | AUT | ASK Nettingsdorf |
30 | MK | Gerhold Michael | 1600940 | 2245 | AUT | Absam |
31 | | Goessler Markus | 1633260 | 2098 | AUT | Bärnbach |
32 | | Gutmann Alois | 1614983 | 1996 | AUT | Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg |
33 | IM | Halvax Georg | 1619543 | 2344 | AUT | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
34 | | Hamberger Hermann | 1605747 | 2072 | AUT | Mozart Salzburg |
35 | | Hanser Michael | 1604880 | 2075 | AUT | Währinger SK |
36 | FM | Hechl Gerald Mag. | 1605674 | 2254 | AUT | SC Donaustadt |
37 | | Hechl Fabian | 1651579 | 1747 | AUT | SC Donaustadt |
38 | FM | Hiermann Dietmar | 1602918 | 2298 | AUT | SV Grieskirchen |
39 | | Höbarth Günter Ing. | 1610198 | 1971 | AUT | SV Hörsching |
40 | | Hofegger Jakob | 1638017 | 2052 | AUT | Schachklub Baden |
41 | | Högl Emanuel | 1635670 | 1885 | AUT | SC Raika Sieghartskirchen |
42 | | Horvath Reka | 724971 | 2020 | AUT | Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg |
43 | | Hrdina Karl Dr. | 1613391 | 1882 | AUT | Sv Mödling |
44 | IM | Huber Martin Christian | 1623435 | 2229 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
45 | MK | Hupfer Robert Mag. | 1609130 | 1950 | AUT | SK BA-CA Oberwart |
46 | | Iro Christian | 1637606 | 1953 | AUT | SK Austria Wien |
47 | | Jedinger Andreas Mag. | 1605135 | 2084 | AUT | Rochade Rum |
48 | | Kainz Josef Dr. | 1613030 | 1922 | AUT | Gratwein-Straßengel |
49 | | Kaiser Michael | 1666622 | 1238 | AUT | SV Stockerau |
50 | | Kammerer Roman Mag. | 1615467 | 2055 | AUT | Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr. |
51 | | Karall Lorenz | 1604058 | 1927 | AUT | Amateure |
52 | | Kargl Leopold | 1622234 | 1679 | AUT | Sk Potzneusiedl |
53 | | Kerschbaumer Johannes | 1630865 | 2054 | AUT | Postsportverein Graz |
54 | | Kersten Julian | 1628542 | 1917 | AUT | tschaturanga |
55 | | Khachatouri Saro | 1638076 | 1783 | AUT | Sk Zwettl, Noe |
56 | IM | Knoll Hermann | 1603809 | 2300 | AUT | Union Ansfelden |
57 | MK | Koller Hubert | 1603302 | 2055 | AUT | Schachklub Mostarrichi |
58 | | Kordzadze Nino | 13603817 | 1907 | AUT | 1. SK Ottakring |
59 | | Kraupfogel Manfred | 1616927 | 1925 | AUT | Sk Hernals |
60 | FM | Krebs Johann | 1603590 | 2326 | AUT | Frauental |
61 | IM | Kummer Helmut | 1601016 | 2294 | AUT | SC Donaustadt |
62 | | Kunschek Horst | 1616714 | 1877 | AUT | I. Simmeringer SK |
63 | | Kuntner Reinhard | 1630555 | 2058 | AUT | SZ Favoriten |
64 | | Lammer Michael | 1625101 | 1586 | AUT | Weiz |
65 | WMK | Landl Margot | 1623486 | 1870 | AUT | Tschaturanga |
66 | | Lechner Marcus | 1629034 | 1929 | AUT | Sk Hernals |
67 | | Ly Dominik | 1628194 | 2001 | AUT | Schachklub Baden |
68 | | Mattersberger Melanie | 1603450 | 1693 | AUT | SK DolomitenBank Lienz |
69 | | Mayer Peter | 1628925 | 1864 | AUT | Sk Hietzing |
70 | | Mayrhuber Tobias | 1639692 | 2038 | AUT | 1. Sk Ottakring |
71 | IM | Menezes Christoph | 1617001 | 2361 | AUT | Union Ansfelden |
72 | | Miazhynski Yuri Dr. | 1651595 | 2014 | AUT | SZ Favoriten |
73 | WIM | Mira Helene | 1601601 | 2077 | AUT | Bregenz |
74 | FM | Morgunov Marc | 1640305 | 2006 | AUT | tschaturanga |
75 | FM | Mostbauer Florian | 1626671 | 2141 | AUT | Union Ansfelden |
76 | | Mostbauer Maximilian | 1626680 | 2072 | AUT | Union Ansfelden |
77 | | Nemetz Markus | 1656295 | 1902 | AUT | SV Mödling |
78 | IM | Neubauer Martin Mag. | 1602675 | 2439 | AUT | 1. SK Ottakring |
79 | | Neubauer Anton | 1609319 | 1876 | AUT | Esv Austria Graz |
80 | | Neussner Siegfried | 1604686 | 2114 | AUT | |
81 | WIM | Newrkla Katharina | 1621629 | 2083 | AUT | SK Austria Wien |
82 | | Nolz Tom | 1625985 | 2201 | AUT | |
83 | | Pasteiner Gernot Mag. | 1622633 | 1593 | AUT | |
84 | | Pecha Martin | 1635360 | 1971 | AUT | |
85 | FM | Perhinig Robert Mag. | 1602888 | 2360 | AUT | Esv Askoe Admira Villach |
86 | | Pernerstorfer Johannes | 1604660 | 2080 | AUT | SK Austria Wien |
87 | | Pernerstorfer Max | 1657607 | 1726 | AUT | SK Raika Eggenburg |
88 | | Pernerstorfer Moritz | 1657615 | 1395 | AUT | SK Raika Eggenburg |
89 | | Peyrer Konstantin | 1640879 | 2049 | AUT | 1. SK Ottakring |
90 | FM | Pingitzer Harald | 1602730 | 2332 | AUT | Sc Donaustadt |
91 | | Plank Reinhard | 1623354 | 1919 | AUT | Sk Mattersburg |
92 | | Polterauer Chiara | 1638165 | 1985 | AUT | Bretze Hall In Tirol |
93 | | Pristernik Arnold Mag. | 1619144 | 1393 | AUT | Flavia Solva |
94 | | Prüll Lukas | 1601393 | 1967 | AUT | ASK Salzburg |
95 | GM | Ragger Markus | 1610856 | 2621 | AUT | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
96 | FM | Ragger Anna-Christina | 1614142 | 2161 | AUT | Sv Wulkaprodersdorf |
97 | | Reischer Gerhard | 1632124 | 1801 | AUT | Grazer Schachgesellschaft |
98 | | Reyes-Acevedo Ismael Mag. | 6403697 | 2096 | DOM | Amateure |
99 | | Riemelmoser Stefan | 1617893 | 2031 | AUT | tschaturanga |
100 | FM | Roth Peter | 1600281 | 2215 | AUT | Sv Vöcklabruck |
101 | MK | Salamon Werner | 1600346 | 2123 | AUT | SK Mattersburg |
102 | FM | Sandhöfner Florian | 1609106 | 2318 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin |
103 | | Scheffknecht Philipp | 1609190 | 2072 | AUT | 1. Sk Ottakring |
104 | | Schloffer Jasmin-Denise | 1631209 | 1860 | AUT | Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg |
105 | FM | Schmidlechner Alexander | 1605445 | 2188 | AUT | Absam |
106 | | Schmied Eva-Maria | 1653431 | 1529 | AUT | |
107 | | Schnablegger Florian | 1666649 | 1212 | AUT | |
108 | WFM | Schnegg Anna-Lena | 1625268 | 2008 | AUT | Raika Zell/Zillertal |
109 | IM | Schnider Gert | 1606310 | 2364 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
110 | IM | Schreiner Peter | 1621645 | 2512 | AUT | Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz |
111 | FM | Schwabeneder Florian | 1626191 | 2436 | AUT | SV Grieskirchen |
112 | | Schwabeneder Alois | 1606018 | 2055 | AUT | SV Grieskirchen |
113 | | Sepetavc Walter | 1603469 | 1915 | AUT | Soechau |
114 | | Shan Peter | 1666665 | 1375 | AUT | |
115 | | Sonnbichler Oliver | 1645757 | 1797 | AUT | Sv Mödling |
116 | FM | Srienz Christian Mag. | 1603175 | 2259 | AUT | Lochau |
117 | | Stallinger Vanessa | 1628941 | 1646 | AUT | Boom Software Leibnitz |
118 | | Steiner Adam DI | 727962 | 2203 | AUT | 1. SK Ottakring |
119 | | Stichlberger Tim | 1665065 | 1781 | AUT | SV BG 16 |
120 | | Strodl Joachim | 1609076 | 2152 | AUT | SK Mattersburg |
121 | AIM | Szolderits Guenter Dr. | 1612450 | 1978 | AUT | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal |
122 | | Tauber Andreas | 1643576 | 1886 | AUT | SK Voest Linz |
123 | | Teuschler Hugo Mag. | 1608517 | 2029 | AUT | Frauental |
124 | WFM | Teuschler Barbara | 1602047 | 2034 | AUT | Schachfreunde Graz |
125 | NM | Theuretzbacher Klaus | 1601571 | 2237 | AUT | ASK St. Valentin |
126 | FM | Todor Razvan | 1604457 | 2147 | AUT | SK Hietzing |
127 | | Toelly Michael | 1625330 | 2004 | AUT | |
128 | WFM | Trippold Denise | 1625594 | 1886 | AUT | Schachklub Baden |
129 | WMK | Tschida Verena | 1634577 | 1593 | AUT | SV Wulkaprodersdorf |
130 | FM | Vitouch Anatol | 1610651 | 2317 | AUT | Sv Pamhagen |
131 | | Vogel Florian | 1653598 | 1802 | AUT | Arberia |
132 | FM | Vokroj Rene | 1601202 | 2303 | AUT | Sk Austria Wien |
133 | MK | Wiedner Robert | 1600702 | 2190 | AUT | SK Mattersburg |
134 | CM | Woeber Friedrich DI. | 1604694 | 2156 | AUT | Wsv Voestalpine Krems |
135 | | Wu Min | 1631969 | 1810 | AUT | Sc Donaustadt |
136 | | Zanon Magnus | 1626388 | 2021 | AUT | tschaturanga |
137 | | Zimmermann Heinz | 1600559 | 2248 | AUT | SK Purbach |