Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:07:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Гантиг өргөө ххк үүсэн байгуулагдсаны 10 жилийн ойн нэрэмжит Блиц тэмцээн 1700 хүртэлх
Last update 16.06.2018 11:45:20, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Ганхүлэг Гүррагчаа
MGL
1695
Төв Клуб
2
Отгонбаяр Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
1695
Өмнөговь
3
Доржпалам Дамдинсүрэн
MGL
1665
Шинэ эхлэл
4
Цогбадрах Ганбаатар
MGL
1664
Монгени
5
Эрдэнэбат Б
MGL
1636
БГД
6
Оюударь Батхүү
MGL
1626
7
Ерөөлтэй Батбаатар
MGL
1625
Орхон
8
Баттүвшин Наваанцэнд
MGL
1622
9
Наранбаатар Саранхүү
MGL
1617
Булган
10
Наранболд Содном
MGL
1616
СБД
11
Өнөрзул Даваахүү
MGL
1614
Төв Клуб
12
Мандах Бат-Очир
MGL
1586
Дархан чесс
13
Дүүрэнмөрөн Мягмаржав
MGL
1584
Дархан чесс
14
Оюумаа Мягмардорж
MGL
1560
Хос өрөг
15
Буянбадрах Ганбаатар
MGL
1550
Монгени
16
Оюундарь Батхүү
MGL
1544
17
Буянбадрах Ганцогт
MGL
1540
Хангарьд
18
Тамир Түвшинбаяр
MGL
1533
Дархан чесс
19
Дашдондов Дүүбаяр
MGL
1508
20
Оргилон Б
MGL
1497
21
Хүрэлцэцэг Цэцэг
MGL
1469
Мандал чесс
22
Дэлгэрбаяр Энхбаяр
MGL
1468
Дархан чесс
23
Ариунчимэг Ширмэнболд
MGL
1458
Дархан чесс
24
Дэлгэрсайхан Мөнхдэлгэр
MGL
1457
Төр Монгол
25
Мөнхзул Отгонбаяр
MGL
1455
Цагаан морь
26
Алтангэрэл Отгонпүрэв
MGL
1453
Хангарьд
27
Гэрэлт-Од Бархас
MGL
1439
Хос өрөг
28
Энхжин Лхагвадаш
MGL
1433
Сэлэнгэ
29
Энэрэл Бүрэнцогт
MGL
1432
Шинэ эхлэл бодь
30
Төгөлдөр Мөнх-Эрдэнэ
MGL
1430
Босоо ноён
31
Ууган-Эрдэнэ Хосбаяр
MGL
1418
Хангарьд
32
Гүн-Үйлс Доржпүрэв
MGL
1413
Дарханчесс
33
Билгүүн Баяраа
MGL
1408
Чингис Клуб
34
Оюундэлгэр Очгэрэл
MGL
1408
Шинэ эхлэл бодь
35
Буянтогтох Зоригтбаатар
MGL
1385
Босоо ноён
36
Дүүрэнхишиг Бат-Эрдэнэ
MGL
1374
Мандал чесс
37
Хэрлэн Эрдэнэцэцэг
MGL
1368
Хан Алтай
38
Мөнх-Оюун Мөнхбат
MGL
1360
Шинэ эхлэл бодь
39
Азжаргал Чинзоригт
MGL
1348
Төв Клуб
40
Санчир Нямхүү
MGL
1336
Цагаан морь
41
Зол-Учирал Эрдэнэсайхан
MGL
1316
Шинэ эхлэл бодь
42
Очирбат Мөнхбат
MGL
1298
Шинэ эхлэл бодь
43
Бат-Очир Зориг
MGL
1197
Монгени
44
Ананд Жаргалсайхан
MGL
0
Шинэ эхлэл бодь
45
Балжинням Лхагвасүрэн
MGL
0
Монгени
46
Батбилэг Г
MGL
0
47
Билгүүн Гансүх
MGL
0
Хөвсгөл
48
Бүрэнбат Бархүү
MGL
0
Хос өрөг
49
Бүрэнцогт С
MGL
0
50
Гантүвшин Энхсайхан
MGL
0
Дархан чесс
51
Даваахүү Гочиг
MGL
0
52
Тэмүүл Зоригтбаатар
MGL
0
Мандал чесс
53
Улаанхүү Ц
MGL
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use