Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Открытый чемпионат НСО по быстрым шахматам 2018 года

Seinast dagført14.07.2018 04:39:22, Creator/Last Upload: berdsk, alexander zhdanov

Byrjanarlisti

Nr.NavnIDFideIDEloNkynGrFelag/Býur
1GMМалетин Павел Сергеевич81441467862609ГРНовосибирская область
2IMБочаров Иван Иванович341441808872563МСНовосибирская область
3IMХанин Семён Владимирович100841119902523МСНовосибирская область
4FMКезин Роман Геннадьевич2632241246212501КМСНовосибирская область
5FMДжумагалиев Ян Муратович3416241001102484КМСНовосибирская область
6IMВласов Николай Викторович256341033602414МСКемеровская область
7FMТужик Артем Олегович263641790302398КМСНовосибирская область
8FMОбгольц Эрик Игоревич3422241990442365КМСНовосибирская область
9FMАнтоненко Владимир Сергеевич2634241594092364КМСНовосибирская область
10FMГубский Егор Сергеевич263541940552331КМСНовосибирская область
11AGMИсаев Антон Валентинович8584241851322261КМСТомская область
12FMБублей Павел Александрович2684241125932257МСНовосибирская область
13WIMМалетина Татьяна Александровна3437241450842244wМСНовосибирская область
14FMКалабухов Богдан Денисович14242341028652241КМСНовосибирская область
15Казачанский Сергей Владимирович264941521582241КМСНовосибирская область
16Цыдендамбаев Артур Арсаланович22870241045152236КМСТомская область
17Василёнок Антон Антонович2643341331242226КМСНовосибирская область
18FMГайдым Михаил Вячеславович3425241802112221КМСАлтайский край
19Слугин Александр Васильевич2435041943812218КМСНовосибирская область
20Севостьянов Владимир Анатольевич264741441632195КМСНовосибирская область
21WIMВласова Наталия Евгеньевна12074241226822183wМСКемеровская область
22Хаустов Владимир Сергеевич147744418117421721Новосибирская область
23Владимиров Михаил Яковлевич22338241107282158КМСКемеровская область
24Белошапкин Константин Александрович3426241309902116КМСНовосибирская область
25Долгов Александр Александрович342741872882076КМСАлтайский край
26Тятюшкин Данил Максимович3447341249312038КМСКемеровская область
27WFMЗотова Анастасия Валерьевна2646341249072031wКМСКемеровская область
28Добровольский Роман Александрович3898241194742027КМСКрасноярский край
29Третьяков Дмитрий Андреевич237782423290420151Кемеровская область
30WFMГоловина Дарья Анатольевна17930241258571972wКМСКемеровская область
31Гриценко Алексей Андреевич3662541045051965КМСТомская область
32Гайдым Арсений Михайлович3645441302951957КМСАлтайский край
33Прокофьев Матвей Михайлович3548441338471949КМСНовосибирская область
34Мизин Павел Геннадьевич34553417383519471Красноярский край
35Адырбаев Альберт Кажымуратович3544341643801938КМСОмская область
36Морин Андрей Степанович3484541387361932КМСКрасноярский край
37Бринь Илья Евгеньевич12762341646151930КМСКрасноярский край
38Белкова Диана Николаевна6468341028491924wКМСНовосибирская область
39Петровский Андрей Иванович3578441536511917КМСКрасноярский край
40WFMМирошник Екатерина Михайловна3600341276981912wКМСНовосибирская область
41Лихоманов Алексей Николаевич2689241219241911КМСНовосибирская область
42Колмагоров Алексей Викторович5907341294021894КМСНовосибирская область
43WFMФомкина Екатерина Викторовна348541755221892wКМСНовосибирская область
44Гаан Анатолий Карлович151245412026818901Томская область
45Зарецкий Леонид Михайлович3452416182318641Томская область
46Жуков Иван Евгеньевич19880541147481827КМСКрасноярский край
47Павлова Рузанна Робиковна1041941354821827wКМСЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ
48Мельникова Диана Викторовна39045242849121816w1Новосибирская область
49Щелкунов Михаил Петрович35253416504218141Алтайский край
50Храмчихин Геннадий Николаевич26513415008817741Новосибирская область
51Соломин Вячеслав Георгиевич345641743721727КМСНовосибирская область
52Тупичинский Игорь Сергеевич50804418191417021Кемеровская область
53Фомкин Дмитрий Владимирович153745416751517021Новосибирская область
54Лямин Тимофей Александрович132134415431316221Новосибирская область
55Блаха Василий Григорьевич34993413570415921Новосибирская область
56Петухов Георгий Сергеевич3584441917401575КМСКемеровская область
57Крайнев Владимир Алексеевич222623415165315431Новосибирская область
58Федотов Александр Яковлевич35715418460614881Красноярский край
59Нарчук Маргарита Дмитриевна6472241006091463w1Новосибирская область
60WFMДорожкина Мария Сергеевна16597541321851395w1Алтайский край
61Ландык Алексей Монгунович108345342737191378КМСРеспублика Тыва
62Урусова Ксения Николаевна20392242151801215w1Алтайский край
63Попова Полина Алексеевна27587242303911047w3Кемеровская область
64Добровольская Надежда Викторовна46953342166851000w2Красноярский край
65Пак Геннадий Алексеевич0241209520КМСКазахстан
66Тимохин Георгий Борисович188853343819450б/рНовосибирская область
67Тюлюш Сергей Ыймажапович56611411288101Республика Тыва