No. | | Name | ID | FideID | RtgI | RtgN | Club/City | Name |
1 | | Acosta Pablo Alejandro | 41110 | 110418 | 1942 | 2016 | Curitba | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
2 | | Almeida Junior Alvaro Alves De | 37360 | 2149974 | 2024 | 2064 | Curitiba | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
3 | | Arndt Claudio Felipe | 42090 | 2181134 | 1697 | 1886 | Rio do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
4 | | Bael Murilo Araujo | 54588 | 22740163 | 0 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
5 | | Bail Ellen Larissa | 30183 | 2142171 | 1834 | 1954 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
6 | | Belarmino Joaquim Mengarda | 52192 | 22728538 | 0 | 1727 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
7 | | Belarmino Augusto Mengarda | 52193 | 22728520 | 0 | 1685 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
8 | | Blaskosky Vinicius | 52189 | 22728481 | 0 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
9 | | Brand Leticia Soethe | 51676 | 22725458 | 1481 | 1823 | ABRAX | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
10 | | Campagnolo Fabiola | 39313 | 2160030 | 1854 | 1996 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
11 | | Campagnolo Fabiola | 39313 | 2160030 | 1683 | 1986 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
12 | | Campagnolo Fabiola | 39313 | 2160030 | 1713 | 1835 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
13 | | Campagnolo Bruna | 43056 | 2178257 | 1360 | 1813 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
14 | | Campagnolo Bruna | 43056 | 2178257 | 1303 | 1741 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
15 | | Campagnolo Bruna | 43056 | 2178257 | 1303 | 1740 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
16 | | Carneiro Paulo Irajara Borba | 43023 | 2178028 | 1589 | 1806 | Ponta Grossa | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
17 | | Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro | 385 | 2118009 | 1858 | 1933 | Penha | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
18 | | Da Cruz Eduardo Oliveira | 50020 | 22716327 | 1210 | 1798 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
19 | | Da Cruz Eduardo Oliveira | 50020 | 22716327 | 1313 | 1771 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
20 | | Da Cruz Eduardo Oliveira | 50020 | 22716327 | 1416 | 1704 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
21 | | Da Silva Daniel Leite | 8331 | 2134519 | 2004 | 1931 | Curitiba | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
22 | | Da Silva Junior Marco Aurelio | 41422 | 2175908 | 1591 | 1867 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
23 | | Dal Cortivo Kemili Antunes | 54789 | | 0 | 0 | Timbo | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
24 | | De Castro Junior Klever Rider | 53034 | 22731512 | 1267 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
25 | | De Castro Junior Klever Riderson | 53034 | 22731512 | 1261 | 1771 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
26 | | De Castro Junior Klever Riderson | 53034 | 22731512 | 1357 | 1770 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
27 | | De Lima Enzo Davi | 54612 | 22740171 | 0 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
28 | | De Lima Enzo | 54612 | 22740171 | 1239 | 1775 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
29 | | De Lima Enzo | 54612 | 22740171 | 1186 | 1745 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
30 | | De Lima Camili Eduarda | 39319 | 2163578 | 1198 | 1683 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
31 | | De Oliveira Gustavo Alfredo Bue | 41808 | 2171201 | 2030 | 2085 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
32 | | De Oliveira Guilherme Alfredo B | 41809 | 2171198 | 1879 | 1976 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
33 | | De Oliveira Licio Lopes | 39188 | 2152428 | 1590 | 1830 | Uniao da Vitoria | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
34 | | De Souza Lucio Teixeira | 35158 | 2162105 | 1609 | 1831 | ABRAX | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
35 | | Deobrochinski Valentina Hinke | 54611 | 22740201 | 1261 | 1739 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
36 | | Deobrochinski Valentina Hinke | 54611 | 22740201 | 1261 | 1721 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
37 | | Dos Anjos Diovana Ferreira | 38322 | 2152282 | 1670 | 1946 | Curitiba | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
38 | | Espindola Carlos Marcelo | 42561 | 2174812 | 1375 | 1757 | Barra Velha | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
39 | | Evangelista Andressa | 39310 | 2163594 | 1168 | 1685 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
40 | | Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius Da Silva | 49008 | 22714138 | 1341 | 1764 | Sao Jose dos Pinhais | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
41 | | Filho Marcelo Adriano Nunes | 10373 | 2120534 | 1807 | 1946 | CX Jaragua | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
42 | | Fischer Junior Donaldo | 36886 | 2140284 | 1883 | 2017 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
43 | | Frohlich Mateus Henrique | 39324 | 2163624 | 1431 | 1786 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
44 | | Frohlich Mateus Henrique | 39324 | 2163624 | 1226 | 1665 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
45 | | Furmam Fernando Gustavo | 39322 | 2160099 | 1877 | 2022 | CX Florianopolis | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
46 | | Gomes Carlos | 143 | 22705465 | 1549 | 1726 | Brasilia | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
47 | | Hinke Deobrochinski Valentina | 54611 | 22740201 | 0 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
48 | | Ittner Emily Caroline | 54344 | 22740228 | 0 | 1684 | Timbo | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
49 | | Liebl Livia | 39316 | 2160110 | 1527 | 1878 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
50 | | Liebl Livia | 39316 | 2160110 | 1499 | 1859 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
51 | | Liebl Livia | 39316 | 2160110 | 1514 | 1769 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
52 | | Lino Tiffany Marcele | 43055 | 2178036 | 1367 | 1740 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
53 | | Maia Flavia Silveira Goncalve | 52185 | 22728511 | 1079 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
54 | | Marschal Maiilon | 46695 | 22706984 | 1574 | 1922 | Rio Negrinho | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
55 | | Marschal Maiilon | 46695 | 22706984 | 1527 | 1867 | Rio Negrinho | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
56 | | Marschal Maiilon | 46695 | 22706984 | 1470 | 1722 | Rio Negrinho | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
57 | | May Taina Beckauser | 51679 | 22725466 | 1022 | 1663 | ABRAX | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
58 | | Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio | 4560 | 2151596 | 1750 | 1919 | Sao Paulo | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
59 | | Michels Natalia | 51690 | 22729488 | 0 | 1759 | ABRAX | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
60 | | Michels Luciano Rhinow | 51104 | 22741496 | 0 | 0 | Itajai | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
61 | | Moraes Maurino Anastacio De | 624 | 2107481 | 1604 | 1895 | Santa Catarina | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
62 | | Moretto Heitor Frainer | 55456 | 22742468 | 0 | 1772 | Timbo | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
63 | | Nasario Rafael | 54754 | 22740333 | 1700 | 1823 | Rio do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
64 | | Neitzel Jonatan | 47882 | 22707000 | 1638 | 1851 | Timbo | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
65 | | Neumann Pedro Henrique Nogueira | 51919 | 22731520 | 1310 | 1774 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
66 | | Neumman Pedro Henrique Nogueira | 51919 | 22731520 | 1343 | 1805 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
67 | | Neumman Pedro Henrique Nogueira | 51919 | 22731520 | 1360 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
68 | | Niehues Luiz Cesar | 42368 | 2170329 | 1576 | 1845 | CX Itajai | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
69 | | Nunes Lucas Alexandre | 51914 | 22725431 | 1259 | 1788 | CX Jaragua | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
70 | | Nunes Lucas Alexandre | 51914 | 22725431 | 1195 | 1728 | CX Jaragua | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
71 | | Nunes Nicole | 52534 | 22730338 | 1192 | 1672 | CX Jaragua | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
72 | | Nunes Nicole | 52534 | 22730338 | 0 | 1641 | CX Jaragua | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
73 | | Orquiza Olivier | 42773 | 2175797 | 1914 | 1827 | Curitiba | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
74 | | Orquiza Olivier | 42773 | 2175797 | 1932 | 1807 | Curitiba | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
75 | | Pedrozo Daniel Kauan | 52183 | 22728554 | 1294 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
76 | | Pedrozo Daniel Kauan | 52183 | 22728554 | 1162 | 1792 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
77 | | Pedrozo Daniel Kauan | 52183 | 22728554 | 1243 | 1779 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
78 | | Pereira Aline Vitoria | 52182 | 22728570 | 1267 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
79 | | Pereira Aline Vitoria | 52182 | 22728570 | 1230 | 1786 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
80 | | Pereira Aline Vitoria | 52182 | 22728570 | 1267 | 1774 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
81 | | Piccoli Lucas Fonseca | 41567 | 2190788 | 1912 | 2026 | CX Jaragua | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
82 | | Rahn Marlon Cristiano | 54021 | 22738266 | 1007 | 1679 | Timbo | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
83 | | Rech Vinicius Savaris | 50990 | 22722300 | 1732 | 1844 | Curitiba | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
84 | | Rech Vinicius Savaris | 50990 | 22722300 | 1729 | 1839 | Curitiba | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
85 | | Rech Vinicius Savaris | 50990 | 22722300 | 1722 | 1819 | Curitiba | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
86 | | Ribeiro Kauan Rafael | 54933 | 22740392 | 0 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
87 | | Ribeiro Kauan rafael | 54933 | 22740392 | 0 | 1750 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
88 | | Ribeiro Kauan rafael | 54933 | 22740392 | 0 | 1737 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
89 | | Ribeiro Thiago | 41543 | 2171317 | 1319 | 1709 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
90 | | Rosa Alves Andre Gustavo | 51360 | 22742620 | 1744 | 1893 | Curitiba | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
91 | | Rosa Alves Andre Gustavo | 51360 | 22742620 | 1721 | 1800 | Curitiba | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
92 | | Rosa Alves Andre Gustavo | 51360 | 22742620 | 1766 | 1800 | Curitiba | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
93 | | Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O | 48495 | 22710043 | 1817 | 2010 | Sao Jose dos Pinhais | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
94 | | Salvadego Erika Giovana De O. | 48494 | 22710035 | 1444 | 1835 | Sao Jose dos Pinhais | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
95 | | Santa Isabel Marivaldo Dos Reis | 37955 | 2152444 | 1535 | 1768 | Uniao da Vitoria | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
96 | | Saurim Leticia Aparecida | 52188 | 22728589 | 1365 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
97 | | Saurim Leticia Aparecida | 52188 | 22728589 | 1317 | 1796 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
98 | | Saurim Leticia Aparecida | 52188 | 22728589 | 1331 | 1782 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
99 | | Schroeder Matheus | 54345 | 22742476 | 0 | 1743 | Timbo | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
100 | | Schulz Manoela Nayara | 55311 | 22742387 | 0 | 1716 | Timbo | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
101 | | Silva Janderson Rossi Da | 28153 | 2130980 | 1879 | 2012 | Curitiba | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
102 | | Soares Suyane | 52191 | 22728600 | 1173 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
103 | | Streit Geraldo | 46583 | 22700013 | 1172 | 1786 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
104 | | Szuba Joao Gabriel Muniz | 49191 | 22710388 | 1531 | 1774 | Curitiba | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
105 | | Venter Paulo Regis | 11853 | 2134284 | 1592 | 1825 | Blumenau | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
106 | | Volkmann Andre Jordi | 35718 | 2154463 | 1863 | 2052 | CX Jaragua | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
107 | | Volkmann Andre Jordi | 35718 | 2154463 | 1807 | 1943 | CX Jaragua | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
108 | | Walter Djulli Machado | 5562 | 22744991 | 0 | 1746 | ABRAX | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
109 | | Warginowski Leticia | 39455 | 2163772 | 1176 | 1831 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Blitz |
110 | | Warginowski Leticia | 39455 | 2163772 | 1237 | 1808 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | 6_Etapa_Rapido |
111 | | Warginowski Leticia | 39455 | 2163772 | 1205 | 1580 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
112 | | Weiss Rebeca | 54930 | 22740422 | 0 | 1800 | AX Sao Bento do Sul | II_Circuito IRT Sub 2050 |
113 | | Weteze Frederico Padilha | 8286 | | 0 | 1800 | Curitiba | 6_Etapa_Blitz |