Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

42nd Tenkes Kupa Group B

Last update 06.12.2018 12:17:48, Creator/Last Upload: brindza istvan ia

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
Samblic Silvano2018CRO 7w1 16b1 25w1 2b½ 3w1 5b½ 4b½ 8w1 12b½7,048,052,50,0
2
Szuhai Balazs1986HUN 18b1 44w1 41b1 1w½ 4b½ 6w1 8b½ 7w½ 3b½6,546,550,00,0
3
AIMNagy Jozsef1924HUN 42b1 33w1 43b1 10w½ 1b0 18w1 5b1 4w½ 2w½6,544,047,50,0
4
FMCsala Imre2078HUN 36w1 5b½ 9w1 14b1 2w½ 11b1 1w½ 3b½ -06,048,553,00,0
5
Gyorgy Gergely1759HUN 45b1 4w½ 8w½ 12b1 10b1 1w½ 3w0 13b½ 24w16,047,050,00,0
6
Schmeizl Csaba1956HUN 17w0 29b1 42w1 9b½ 16w1 2b0 15b½ 35w1 22b16,043,547,00,0
7
Szabo Peter Dr.1705HUN 1b0 45w1 21b1 26w1 41b½ 24w1 11w½ 2b½ 13w½6,042,545,50,0
8
Szaz Ferenc2004HUN 37b1 26w½ 5b½ 11w½ 44b1 41w1 2w½ 1b0 9w½5,543,046,50,0
9
Pater Peter1776HUN 49b1 52w1 4b0 6w½ 13b½ 10w1 12b½ 11w½ 8b½5,543,045,00,0
10
Somogyi Gabor1928HUN 46w1 20b1 14w½ 3b½ 5w0 9b0 43w1 18b1 11b½5,541,545,00,0
11
Gyorke Zoltan2021HUN 28b½ 54b1 47w1 8b½ 25w1 4w0 7b½ 9b½ 10w½5,541,044,00,0
12
Domonkos Daniel1995HUN 20w0 46b1 48b1 5w0 40b1 25w1 9w½ 16b½ 1w½5,541,044,00,0
13
Antal Jozsef1960HUN 40b1 43w0 33b½ 20b1 9w½ 15w½ 44b1 5w½ 7b½5,540,544,00,0
14
Simai Laszlo1736HUN 53w1 24b+ 10b½ 4w0 15b½ 30b½ 27w½ 29b½ 18w½5,042,043,50,0
15
Juhasz Nagy Sandor1794HUN 38w1 47b½ -0 33b1 14w½ 13b½ 6w½ 17b1 -05,040,543,50,0
16
Geroly Jozsef1750HUN 51b1 1w0 35b1 24w½ 6b0 49w1 41b1 12w½ -05,040,042,00,0
17
Dani Ferenc1657HUN 6b1 41w0 24b0 53w1 37b1 26w1 19b0 15w0 35b15,039,541,00,0
18
Ronta Ivan1683CRO 2w0 50b1 55w1 27b1 30w½ 3b0 24b1 10w0 14b½5,039,540,50,0
19
Hafner Bernhard1915AUT 32w½ -0 28b½ 42w1 39b1 43b1 17w1 -0 -05,039,042,50,0
20
Roessler Manfred1686GER 12b1 10w0 52b1 13w0 26b½ 35w0 49b1 41w1 23b½5,036,538,50,0
21
Kiraly Lilla Virag1522HUN 27w1 25b0 7w0 46b1 43w0 36b½ 32w1 26w½ 41b15,036,039,50,0
22
Jehn Csaba1761HUN 47w0 -0 38b1 -0 54w1 42b1 34w1 30b1 6w05,034,537,50,0
23
Kiss Laszlo1743HUN 54w0 34b0 50w½ 29b½ 55w1 48b1 38w1 27b½ 20w½5,031,532,50,0
24
Grunwald Matyas1931HUN 35b1 14w- 17w1 16b½ 47w1 7b0 18w0 44w1 5b04,541,044,00,0
25
Gerecs Istvan1823HUN 39b1 21w1 1b0 37w1 11b0 12b0 29w0 48w1 26b½4,540,543,50,0
26
Grunwald Geza Dr1819HUN 34w1 8b½ 30w½ 7b0 20w½ 17b0 46w1 21b½ 25w½4,540,043,50,0
27
Petcu Janos1799ROU 21b0 39w1 40b1 18w0 35b½ 28w1 14b½ 23w½ -04,537,541,50,0
28
Hesz Adam1726HUN 11w½ 30b0 19w½ 54b½ 34w1 27b0 36w½ 33b½ 45w14,537,540,50,0
29
Szilfai Jozsef1574HUN 41b0 6w0 45b½ 23w½ 31b1 37w1 25b1 14w½ -04,537,540,50,0
30
Mitric Milutin1853HUN 48b½ 28w1 26b½ 44w½ 18b½ 14w½ 35b½ 22w0 31b½4,537,040,00,0
31
Csaji Attila1961HUN 33w0 42b0 32w1 34b0 29w0 55b1 47w1 38b1 30w½4,533,034,00,0
32
Vigh Andor1600HUN 19b½ 48w0 31b0 45w1 49b0 39w1 21b0 51b1 43w14,532,534,50,0
33
Mausz Antal1677HUN 31b1 3b0 13w½ 15w0 48b½ 38w0 39b1 28w½ 37b½4,039,042,00,0
34
Domonkos Jozsef1545HUN 26b0 23w1 44b0 31w1 28b0 40w1 22b0 36w1 -04,038,042,00,0
35
Toth Charles1650FRA 24w0 53b1 16w0 52b1 27w½ 20b1 30w½ 6b0 17w04,038,039,50,0
36
Csirke Istvan1732HUN 4b0 49w1 -0 39w0 53b1 21w½ 28b½ 34b0 47w14,035,537,00,0
37
Causevic Miro1689CRO 8w0 38b1 54w1 25b0 17w0 29b0 51w1 43b½ 33w½4,034,536,51,0
38
Pasti Zsombor1475HUN 15b0 37w0 22w0 51b1 50w1 33b1 23b0 31w0 48b14,034,536,50,0
39
Toelg Wolfgang1565GER 25w0 27b0 51w1 36b1 19w0 32b0 33w0 53b1 42b14,034,536,00,0
40
Bodo Lajos Geza1674HUN 13w0 51b1 27w0 55b1 12w0 34b0 42w½ 47b½ 50w14,031,032,00,0
41
Zamodics Ferenc1833HUN 29w1 17b1 2w0 43b1 7w½ 8b0 16w0 20b0 21w03,543,547,00,0
42
Gazsovics Bela1629HUN 3w0 31w1 6b0 19b0 52w1 22w0 40b½ 46b1 39w03,541,043,00,0
43
Horvath Gyula1741HUN 55b1 13b1 3w0 41w0 21b1 19w0 10b0 37w½ 32b03,541,042,00,0
44
Papp Karoly1752HUN 50w1 2b0 34w1 30b½ 8w0 47b1 13w0 24b0 -03,539,041,00,0
45
Kotas Marian1331CZE 5w0 7b0 29w½ 32b0 46w0 -1 55b1 49w1 28b03,534,535,50,0
46
Petrovic Igor1638CRO 10b0 12w0 49b½ 21w0 45b1 54w1 26b0 42w0 53w13,533,034,50,0
47
Stukov Svyatoslav1342RUS 22b1 15w½ 11b0 48w1 24b0 44w0 31b0 40w½ 36b03,039,542,50,0
48
Kurucz Janos1586HUN 30w½ 32b1 12w0 47b0 33w½ 23w0 50b1 25b0 38w03,035,037,00,0
49
Pelikan Sandor1470HUN 9w0 36b0 46w½ 50b1 32w1 16b0 20w0 45b0 52w½3,033,535,50,0
50
Erdelyi Borisz1316HUN 44b0 18w0 23b½ 49w0 38b0 53w1 48w0 -1 40b02,530,031,50,0
51
Erdelyi Lorant1226HUN 16w0 40w0 39b0 38w0 -1 52b1 37b0 32w0 55b½2,530,031,00,0
52
Rozsahegyi Robert0HUN -1 9b0 20w0 35w0 42b0 51w0 53b0 55w1 49b½2,528,529,50,0
53
Opitz Klaus Peter0HUN 14b0 35w0 -1 17b0 36w0 50b0 52w1 39w0 46b02,030,532,50,0
54
Adamko Andras1172HUN 23b1 11w0 37b0 28w½ 22b0 46b0 -0 -0 -01,535,037,50,0
55
Molnar Dalma Reka1034HUN 43w0 -1 18b0 40w0 23b0 31w0 45w0 52b0 51w½1,530,532,50,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)

Advertisement